SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D21B

Finish 4,5 km

12856Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN30:46
22842Marjo NiittynenKooveeFIN32:03+1:17
32702Anastasia TikhonovaMS ParmaRUS33:19+2:33
42833Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:10+3:24
52840Satu HeittolaRasti-KurikkaFIN34:15+3:29
62740Tiia MiettinenMS ParmaFIN34:25+3:39
72940Ina WesterlundOK77FIN34:37+3:51
82823Saara NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:42+3:56
92735Laura PajunenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN35:28+4:42
102832Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:37+4:51
112731Alexandra VoytovaRasti-KurikkaRUS35:39+4:53
122935Emma JugaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN35:55+5:09
132934Sonja KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN36:46+6:00
142821Kaisa LylynperäTurun SuunnistajatFIN36:50+6:04
152739Sanna KauppilaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:07+6:21
162834Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:36+6:50
172829Jaana PulkkinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN37:55+7:09
182929Mia-Riitta HongellKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN38:00+7:14
192927Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN38:13+7:27
202730Anni HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN38:15+7:29
212937Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN38:33+7:47
222721Eveliina NykänenLappeen RientoFIN38:50+8:04
232713Essi PartanenValkeakosken HakaFIN38:52+8:06
242928Anni ToiviainenSK VuoksiFIN38:56+8:10
252848Miia NiittynenKooveeFIN38:58+8:12
262732Krista JoonaPellon PonsiFIN39:15+8:29
272812Anu EkströmMS ParmaFIN39:21+8:35
282804Tia TarkiainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN39:40+8:54
2830Miina KankoKooveeFIN39:40+8:54
302712Anna LaitinenRasti-LukkoFIN39:45+8:59
312726Johanna NiittymäkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:54+9:08
322914Anna MoilanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN40:06+9:20
332710Säde SuutariKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+9:25
342909Susanna LaakkonenMS ParmaFIN40:35+9:49
352925Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:49+10:03
362825Signe DambePaimion RastiFIN40:56+10:10
372932Tarja SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN41:01+10:15
382711Liisa PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN41:23+10:37
392705Marjut TurunenSK VuoksiFIN41:28+10:42
402838Niina LaaksoHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:43+10:57
412725Maria SalmiLappeen RientoFIN41:49+11:03
422719Elina LiuhaSuunta-SepotFIN42:07+11:21
432717Reetta LassilaRasTiimiFIN42:15+11:29
2907Charlotta LinnailaOK OrientFIN42:15+11:29
452904Hanna-Mari SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:18+11:32
2917Linda EkonojaOK BotniaFIN42:18+11:32
472808Minna SaarinenKooveeFIN42:21+11:35
482807Jasmin SundbäckIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN42:39+11:53
492805Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:46+12:00
502901Ellu MunukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN43:11+12:25
512816Sara LaxSK PohjantähtiFIN43:16+12:30
522723Heidi SmedsNärpes OKFIN43:25+12:39
532811Eveliina HasuKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:26+12:40
542813Roosa LassilaRasTiimiFIN43:42+12:56
552906Annemari HeikkinenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN43:48+13:02
562737Elisa MurtolaVehkalahden VeikotFIN43:49+13:03
572819Paula PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN43:57+13:11
582915Rafaela IlmoniOK77FIN44:14+13:28
592912Emmi JokinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN44:54+14:08
602926Eija MeriläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:18+14:32
612911Carola RayOK77FIN45:25+14:39
622919Vuokko JurvakainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:34+14:48
632801Kutsenina LiubovTurun SuunnistajatRUS46:31+15:45
642903Anneli LövsundOK BotniaFIN47:12+16:26
652913Sanna LaaksoHiisirastiFIN47:17+16:31
662933Katja VanhalakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:18+16:32
672722Teresa KollanenRasti-KurikkaFIN47:50+17:04
682817Elina GrahnNärpes OKFIN47:57+17:11
692902Nelli HietaojaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:53+18:07
702701Sanna PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN49:14+18:28
712918Vivian LindholmOK77FIN49:39+18:53
722908Elina AlvoittuVihtavuoren PamausFIN49:51+19:05
732910Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:12+19:26
742810Kirsi SalonenAsikkalan RaikasFIN50:14+19:28
752709Annelie HakaNärpes OKFIN51:14+20:28
762916Annamari HeikkiläLynxFIN51:39+20:53
772703Elisa TuomistoKyrös-RastiFIN53:00+22:14
782921Ann-Sofie SundelinOK BotniaFIN53:01+22:15
792707Suvi PelkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN53:42+22:56
802802Eija IhanainenSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:05:28+34:42
2828Milla MattilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNF
2831Caballero Alicia CoboSK PohjantähtiESPDQ
2853Outi OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2922Johanna Pensas-MaajärviLappeen RientoFINDNS
2923Saana SivillSuunta JyväskyläFINDNS
2924Miia KaretjokiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2930Mari RintanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2931Sabina BäckIF FemmanFINDNS
2938Matleena FinckeAngelniemen AnkkuriFINDNS
2941Susanna TervoMS ParmaFINDNS
2945Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFINDNS
2949Anni HeikkonenRastikarhutFINDNS
2950Liisa AnttilaKooveeFINDNS
2920Hilla LamminpääPaimion RastiFINDNS
2905Hanna AhoÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2818Outi ValkonenKangasniemen KalskeFINDNS
2820Anniina NiiranenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINDNS
2822Niina MännikköRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2826Maija OjanenKangasala SKFINDNS
2827Sari SuomalainenLeppävaaran SisuFINDNS
2835Johanna PietiläPaimion RastiFINDNS
2839Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
2844Satu TahvonenPaimion RastiFINDNS
2845Hanna RaitanenRajamäen RykmenttiFINDNS
2846Riina RintamäkiPihkaniskatFINDNS
2952Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINDNS
2957Venla NiemiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2741Mia TainiKooveeFINDNS
2743Katja MjösundMS ParmaFINDNS
2744Laura PalmKangasala SKFINDNS
2745Paula PorkkaHiidenkiertäjätFINDNS
2747Sanna PalomäkiLapuan VirkiäFINDNS
2750Reetta LakanenVehkalahden VeikotFINDNS
2753Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFINDNS
2803Tiina KihlströmÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2806Marjaana AndelinLahden TaimiFINDNS
2809Terhi KauppilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2814Kristiina LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2738Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SKFINDNS
2733Hanna SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFINDNS
2704Marjo KoistinenEspoon SuuntaFINDNS
2706Marjo SaarenpääLahden TaimiFINDNS
2708Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2714Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2715Sanna SalmenojaMS ParmaFINDNS
2716Jenni SabelHiisirastiFINDNS
2718Mirja MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
2720Matleena JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2727Henna AutioRasTiimiFINDNS
2728Sari VääränenKouvolan SuunnistajatFINDNS
2729Anna-Sofia MarilaTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
2815Henna SalminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English