SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D20K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Sanni Kivelä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
1:32 (1)
2:41 (1)
1:09 (1)
9:00 (1)
6:19 (1)
10:27 (1)
1:27 (16)
11:57 (1)
1:30 (1)
14:34 (1)
2:37 (1)
15:49 (1)
1:15 (23)
16:55 (1)
1:06 (3)
20:45 (1)
3:50 (12)
21:28 (1)
43 (27)
22:04 (1)
36 (34)
22:04  Sanni Kivelä
2   Emmi Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:44 (4)
3:00 (3)
1:16 (7)
10:01 (4)
7:01 (4)
11:23 (4)
1:22 (6)
13:08 (3)
1:45 (8)
15:53 (3)
2:45 (3)
17:00 (2)
1:07 (8)
18:08 (2)
1:08 (4)
22:08 (2)
4:00 (21)
22:47 (2)
39 (8)
23:22 (2)
35 (28)
23:22  Emmi Mähönen
3   Jenna Pajunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:49 (9)
3:03 (6)
1:14 (3)
9:44 (2)
6:41 (2)
11:01 (2)
1:17 (3)
12:47 (2)
1:46 (11)
15:38 (2)
2:51 (6)
17:05 (3)
1:27 (35)
18:26 (3)
1:21 (16)
22:37 (3)
4:11 (27)
23:18 (3)
41 (17)
23:53 (3)
35 (28)
23:53  Jenna Pajunen
4   Henna Skog
Koovee
1:47 (8)
3:22 (17)
1:35 (43)
10:44 (10)
7:22 (8)
12:10 (8)
1:26 (14)
13:52 (7)
1:42 (5)
16:42 (6)
2:50 (5)
17:52 (6)
1:10 (11)
18:56 (4)
1:04 (2)
22:50 (4)
3:54 (16)
23:33 (5)
43 (27)
24:02 (4)
29 (4)
24:02  Henna Skog
5   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
1:46 (7)
3:04 (7)
1:18 (9)
9:51 (3)
6:47 (3)
11:15 (3)
1:24 (9)
13:16 (5)
2:01 (19)
16:11 (5)
2:55 (11)
17:34 (4)
1:23 (30)
19:08 (5)
1:34 (29)
22:51 (5)
3:43 (8)
23:32 (4)
41 (17)
24:06 (5)
34 (21)
24:06  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
6   Oona Valkonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
1:45 (5)
3:05 (8)
1:20 (14)
10:29 (8)
7:24 (10)
12:45 (14)
2:16 (32)
14:15 (10)
1:30 (1)
17:11 (9)
2:56 (14)
18:14 (7)
1:03 (1)
19:23 (7)
1:09 (7)
22:57 (6)
3:34 (1)
23:36 (6)
39 (8)
24:10 (6)
34 (21)
24:10  Oona Valkonen
7   Johanna Hulkkonen
Pihkaniskat
1:55 (12)
3:09 (9)
1:14 (3)
10:25 (7)
7:16 (7)
11:59 (7)
1:34 (20)
13:42 (6)
1:43 (7)
17:23 (13)
3:41 (33)
18:34 (12)
1:11 (13)
19:35 (9)
1:01 (1)
23:16 (7)
3:41 (4)
23:49 (7)
33 (1)
24:21 (7)
32 (12)
24:21  Johanna Hulkkonen
8   Sanni Kymäläinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:57 (16)
3:19 (14)
1:22 (17)
10:58 (12)
7:39 (14)
12:16 (9)
1:18 (4)
14:05 (8)
1:49 (14)
17:00 (8)
2:55 (11)
18:16 (9)
1:16 (25)
19:24 (8)
1:08 (4)
23:17 (8)
3:53 (15)
23:55 (8)
38 (6)
24:29 (8)
34 (21)
24:29  Sanni Kymäläinen
9   Jannina Gustafsson
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
1:45 (5)
3:02 (5)
1:17 (8)
10:10 (6)
7:08 (5)
11:32 (5)
1:22 (6)
13:14 (4)
1:42 (5)
16:10 (4)
2:56 (14)
18:14 (7)
2:04 (44)
19:22 (6)
1:08 (4)
23:28 (9)
4:06 (24)
24:07 (9)
39 (8)
24:44 (9)
37 (39)
24:44  Jannina Gustafsson
10   Elli Peltomäki
Rastikarhut
1:41 (2)
2:56 (2)
1:15 (6)
10:07 (5)
7:11 (6)
11:54 (6)
1:47 (30)
14:17 (11)
2:23 (34)
17:18 (10)
3:01 (18)
18:24 (10)
1:06 (7)
19:49 (11)
1:25 (21)
23:38 (10)
3:49 (11)
24:15 (10)
37 (3)
24:46 (10)
31 (11)
24:46  Elli Peltomäki
11   Emilia Sågfors
OK Botnia
2:01 (19)
3:19 (14)
1:18 (9)
11:15 (18)
7:56 (18)
12:25 (12)
1:10 (1)
14:05 (8)
1:40 (4)
16:46 (7)
2:41 (2)
17:49 (5)
1:03 (1)
19:48 (10)
1:59 (42)
23:45 (11)
3:57 (18)
24:27 (11)
42 (25)
24:59 (11)
32 (12)
24:59  Emilia Sågfors
12   Ruska Saarela
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (31)
3:36 (31)
1:23 (23)
10:58 (12)
7:22 (8)
12:17 (10)
1:19 (5)
14:29 (13)
2:12 (27)
17:20 (12)
2:51 (6)
18:32 (11)
1:12 (16)
20:21 (13)
1:49 (41)
24:03 (12)
3:42 (6)
24:47 (12)
44 (34)
25:24 (12)
37 (39)
25:24  Ruska Saarela
13   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
2:28 (39)
3:46 (34)
1:18 (9)
11:54 (22)
8:08 (20)
13:18 (16)
1:24 (9)
15:12 (17)
1:54 (18)
18:04 (15)
2:52 (8)
19:19 (15)
1:15 (23)
20:32 (14)
1:13 (8)
24:14 (13)
3:42 (6)
24:53 (13)
39 (8)
25:29 (13)
36 (34)
25:29  Tuija Kuusela
14   Sirkku Minkkinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:55 (12)
3:17 (12)
1:22 (17)
11:06 (16)
7:49 (17)
12:31 (13)
1:25 (13)
14:20 (12)
1:49 (14)
17:19 (11)
2:59 (17)
18:37 (13)
1:18 (26)
19:56 (12)
1:19 (13)
24:14 (13)
4:18 (29)
24:57 (14)
43 (27)
25:34 (14)
37 (39)
25:34  Sirkku Minkkinen
15   Emilia Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
1:52 (10)
3:21 (16)
1:29 (37)
10:57 (11)
7:36 (13)
12:19 (11)
1:22 (6)
14:40 (14)
2:21 (33)
18:10 (16)
3:30 (30)
19:28 (16)
1:18 (26)
20:46 (16)
1:18 (12)
24:37 (15)
3:51 (14)
25:17 (15)
40 (15)
25:47 (15)
30 (6)
25:47  Emilia Hyvärinen
16   Susanna Forsell
OK Raseborg
2:07 (28)
3:29 (25)
1:22 (17)
11:52 (21)
8:23 (22)
13:18 (16)
1:26 (14)
15:03 (16)
1:45 (8)
17:48 (14)
2:45 (3)
18:52 (14)
1:04 (4)
20:38 (15)
1:46 (38)
24:41 (16)
4:03 (23)
25:20 (16)
39 (8)
25:54 (16)
34 (21)
25:54  Susanna Forsell
17   Maaret Turunen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:57 (16)
3:15 (10)
1:18 (9)
10:43 (9)
7:28 (11)
14:02 (23)
3:19 (37)
16:10 (23)
2:08 (25)
19:15 (19)
3:05 (19)
20:24 (19)
1:09 (10)
21:44 (19)
1:20 (14)
25:25 (17)
3:41 (4)
26:02 (17)
37 (3)
26:34 (17)
32 (12)
26:34  Maaret Turunen
18   Marjo Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:03 (25)
3:26 (21)
1:23 (23)
12:04 (23)
8:38 (25)
13:28 (18)
1:24 (9)
15:43 (18)
2:15 (31)
18:36 (17)
2:53 (9)
19:48 (17)
1:12 (16)
21:10 (17)
1:22 (18)
25:29 (18)
4:19 (30)
26:10 (18)
41 (17)
26:43 (18)
33 (15)
26:43  Marjo Bergman
19   Ella Nurmi
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:55 (12)
3:26 (21)
1:31 (40)
13:05 (33)
9:39 (40)
14:43 (26)
1:38 (23)
16:29 (24)
1:46 (11)
19:25 (22)
2:56 (14)
20:29 (20)
1:04 (4)
21:49 (20)
1:20 (14)
25:44 (19)
3:55 (17)
26:21 (19)
37 (3)
26:49 (19)
28 (3)
26:49  Ella Nurmi
20   Pinja Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:16 (33)
3:37 (32)
1:21 (15)
12:22 (26)
8:45 (26)
13:58 (21)
1:36 (21)
16:04 (22)
2:06 (23)
19:16 (21)
3:12 (20)
20:49 (22)
1:33 (37)
22:13 (21)
1:24 (19)
25:51 (20)
3:38 (3)
26:32 (20)
41 (17)
27:02 (20)
30 (6)
27:02  Pinja Toivanen
21   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:14 (32)
3:49 (36)
1:35 (43)
12:34 (28)
8:45 (26)
13:58 (21)
1:24 (9)
15:51 (20)
1:53 (16)
18:45 (18)
2:54 (10)
19:57 (18)
1:12 (16)
21:32 (18)
1:35 (30)
25:59 (21)
4:27 (34)
26:40 (21)
41 (17)
27:14 (21)
34 (21)
27:14  Elina Lammi
22   Anniina Suhonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:12 (30)
3:34 (30)
1:22 (17)
11:31 (19)
7:57 (19)
12:47 (15)
1:16 (2)
14:51 (15)
2:04 (21)
19:28 (24)
4:37 (43)
20:39 (21)
1:11 (13)
22:16 (22)
1:37 (31)
26:01 (22)
3:45 (9)
26:41 (22)
40 (15)
27:18 (22)
37 (39)
27:18  Anniina Suhonen
23   Sara Karvonen
Lynx
2:01 (19)
3:26 (21)
1:25 (28)
10:58 (12)
7:32 (12)
14:43 (26)
3:45 (38)
16:46 (26)
2:03 (20)
19:41 (25)
2:55 (11)
21:34 (25)
1:53 (40)
23:13 (25)
1:39 (35)
26:49 (23)
3:36 (2)
27:25 (23)
36 (2)
27:58 (23)
33 (15)
27:58  Sara Karvonen
24   Annukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:02 (23)
3:16 (11)
1:14 (3)
11:34 (20)
8:18 (21)
13:51 (20)
2:17 (33)
15:57 (21)
2:06 (23)
19:26 (23)
3:29 (29)
21:19 (24)
1:53 (40)
22:48 (24)
1:29 (24)
26:57 (24)
4:09 (25)
27:43 (24)
46 (39)
28:20 (24)
37 (39)
28:20  Annukka Hanhijärvi
25   Vilmalotta Silvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:33 (40)
4:00 (40)
1:27 (32)
12:59 (31)
8:59 (30)
14:32 (25)
1:33 (18)
16:45 (25)
2:13 (29)
19:57 (26)
3:12 (20)
21:11 (23)
1:14 (20)
22:44 (23)
1:33 (28)
27:08 (25)
4:24 (32)
27:49 (25)
41 (17)
28:22 (25)
33 (15)
28:22  Vilmalotta Silvonen
26   Mikaela Fiskars
OK Raseborg
2:46 (41)
4:09 (41)
1:23 (23)
13:31 (36)
9:22 (35)
15:09 (31)
1:38 (23)
17:02 (27)
1:53 (16)
20:47 (28)
3:45 (35)
21:58 (27)
1:11 (13)
23:19 (26)
1:21 (16)
27:18 (26)
3:59 (20)
27:56 (26)
38 (6)
28:26 (26)
30 (6)
28:26  Mikaela Fiskars
27   Henna Saarinen
Koovee
1:55 (12)
3:17 (12)
1:22 (17)
11:05 (15)
7:48 (16)
14:07 (24)
3:02 (36)
17:13 (29)
3:06 (46)
21:26 (31)
4:13 (42)
22:29 (30)
1:03 (1)
23:43 (29)
1:14 (9)
27:29 (27)
3:46 (10)
28:10 (27)
41 (17)
28:46 (27)
36 (34)
28:46  Henna Saarinen
28   Emma Laakkio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:05 (27)
3:31 (27)
1:26 (31)
12:04 (23)
8:33 (23)
13:37 (19)
1:33 (18)
15:49 (19)
2:12 (27)
19:15 (19)
3:26 (25)
22:20 (29)
3:05 (46)
23:34 (28)
1:14 (9)
27:44 (28)
4:10 (26)
28:32 (28)
48 (44)
29:08 (28)
36 (34)
29:08  Emma Laakkio
29   Jenna Ojala
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:01 (19)
3:31 (27)
1:30 (38)
13:13 (35)
9:42 (41)
14:52 (29)
1:39 (26)
17:11 (28)
2:19 (32)
20:33 (27)
3:22 (23)
21:47 (26)
1:14 (20)
23:25 (27)
1:38 (34)
28:02 (29)
4:37 (40)
28:53 (29)
51 (46)
29:34 (29)
41 (47)
29:34  Jenna Ojala
30   Johanna Saari
Rasti-Lukko
2:20 (35)
3:48 (35)
1:28 (33)
13:05 (33)
9:17 (32)
14:46 (28)
1:41 (28)
17:35 (30)
2:49 (42)
20:53 (29)
3:18 (22)
22:19 (28)
1:26 (34)
23:59 (30)
1:40 (36)
28:26 (30)
4:27 (34)
29:13 (30)
47 (43)
29:48 (30)
35 (28)
29:48  Johanna Saari
31   Emma Simosas
OK Orient
1:59 (18)
3:23 (19)
1:24 (27)
11:08 (17)
7:45 (15)
15:55 (34)
4:47 (41)
17:40 (31)
1:45 (8)
21:40 (33)
4:00 (39)
22:50 (32)
1:10 (11)
24:15 (31)
1:25 (21)
28:51 (31)
4:36 (38)
29:33 (31)
42 (25)
30:02 (31)
29 (4)
30:02  Emma Simosas
32   Leena Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:48 (42)
4:27 (42)
1:39 (46)
14:05 (40)
9:38 (39)
15:45 (33)
1:40 (27)
17:58 (32)
2:13 (29)
21:24 (30)
3:26 (25)
22:49 (31)
1:25 (33)
24:26 (32)
1:37 (31)
29:02 (32)
4:36 (38)
29:48 (32)
46 (39)
30:23 (32)
35 (28)
30:23  Leena Tani
33   Victoria Höstman
IF Femman
2:08 (29)
3:29 (25)
1:21 (15)
12:25 (27)
8:56 (29)
17:24 (37)
4:59 (42)
18:58 (37)
1:34 (3)
22:57 (35)
3:59 (38)
24:01 (35)
1:04 (4)
25:17 (34)
1:16 (11)
29:19 (33)
4:02 (22)
30:00 (33)
41 (17)
30:33 (33)
33 (15)
30:33  Victoria Höstman
34   Tiia Ylikangas
Rasti-Kurikka
2:04 (26)
3:32 (29)
1:28 (33)
12:06 (25)
8:34 (24)
16:15 (36)
4:09 (39)
18:46 (36)
2:31 (39)
22:27 (34)
3:41 (33)
23:41 (34)
1:14 (20)
25:13 (33)
1:32 (27)
29:57 (34)
4:44 (43)
30:41 (34)
44 (34)
31:15 (34)
34 (21)
31:15  Tiia Ylikangas
35   Silja Annila
Rasti-Lukko
2:01 (19)
3:23 (19)
1:22 (17)
12:44 (29)
9:21 (34)
17:58 (39)
5:14 (43)
19:44 (38)
1:46 (11)
23:39 (36)
3:55 (37)
24:47 (36)
1:08 (9)
26:11 (35)
1:24 (19)
30:50 (35)
4:39 (41)
31:33 (35)
43 (27)
32:06 (35)
33 (15)
32:06  Silja Annila
36   Minna Närhi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:16 (33)
3:41 (33)
1:25 (28)
15:56 (43)
12:15 (47)
17:38 (38)
1:42 (29)
20:25 (39)
2:47 (41)
23:51 (37)
3:26 (25)
25:13 (37)
1:22 (28)
27:00 (37)
1:47 (39)
31:26 (36)
4:26 (33)
32:09 (36)
43 (27)
32:39 (36)
30 (6)
32:39  Minna Närhi
37   Sanna Pusa
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:03 (43)
4:33 (43)
1:30 (38)
14:01 (39)
9:28 (36)
15:38 (32)
1:37 (22)
18:01 (33)
2:23 (34)
21:28 (32)
3:27 (28)
23:25 (33)
1:57 (42)
26:31 (36)
3:06 (45)
31:53 (37)
5:22 (47)
32:32 (37)
39 (8)
33:02 (37)
30 (6)
33:02  Sanna Pusa
38   Johanna von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
1:54 (11)
3:22 (17)
1:28 (33)
12:56 (30)
9:34 (38)
18:42 (42)
5:46 (44)
20:47 (41)
2:05 (22)
24:51 (38)
4:04 (40)
26:33 (39)
1:42 (38)
29:03 (40)
2:30 (44)
33:17 (39)
4:14 (28)
34:01 (38)
44 (34)
34:36 (38)
35 (28)
34:36  Johanna von Frenckell
39   Anna Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
7:04 (46)
8:27 (46)
1:23 (23)
17:15 (45)
8:48 (28)
20:16 (43)
3:01 (35)
22:25 (43)
2:09 (26)
26:02 (42)
3:37 (31)
27:25 (42)
1:23 (30)
28:56 (39)
1:31 (25)
33:17 (39)
4:21 (31)
34:02 (39)
45 (37)
34:38 (39)
36 (34)
34:38  Anna Kerkkonen
39   Kaisa Kauppila
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:20 (35)
3:53 (38)
1:33 (42)
15:07 (42)
11:14 (46)
17:59 (40)
2:52 (34)
20:26 (40)
2:27 (37)
25:08 (41)
4:42 (44)
26:51 (40)
1:43 (39)
28:28 (38)
1:37 (31)
33:14 (38)
4:46 (44)
34:03 (40)
49 (45)
34:38 (39)
35 (28)
34:38  Kaisa Kauppila
41   Inka Komonen
Rastivarsat
5:42 (45)
7:14 (45)
1:32 (41)
16:34 (44)
9:20 (33)
18:12 (41)
1:38 (23)
21:08 (42)
2:56 (44)
25:00 (39)
3:52 (36)
26:22 (38)
1:22 (28)
30:28 (41)
4:06 (46)
34:18 (41)
3:50 (12)
35:04 (41)
46 (39)
35:31 (41)
27 (2)
35:31  Inka Komonen
42   Minttu Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
2:20 (35)
3:57 (39)
1:37 (45)
13:50 (38)
9:53 (42)
16:03 (35)
2:13 (31)
18:28 (35)
2:25 (36)
26:42 (43)
8:14 (47)
29:45 (43)
3:03 (45)
31:33 (42)
1:48 (40)
36:37 (42)
5:04 (45)
37:23 (42)
46 (39)
37:57 (42)
34 (21)
37:57  Minttu Toivanen
43   Laura Virjula
Navi
1:43 (3)
3:01 (4)
1:18 (9)
13:35 (37)
10:34 (45)
15:05 (30)
1:30 (17)
18:04 (34)
2:59 (45)
25:01 (40)
6:57 (46)
27:02 (41)
2:01 (43)
31:43 (43)
4:41 (47)
36:47 (43)
5:04 (45)
37:39 (43)
52 (47)
38:12 (43)
33 (15)
38:12  Laura Virjula
44   Anni Väyrynen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:02 (23)
3:27 (24)
1:25 (28)
12:59 (31)
9:32 (37)
23:28 (46)
10:29 (46)
26:05 (45)
2:37 (40)
29:44 (44)
3:39 (32)
31:08 (44)
1:24 (32)
32:35 (44)
1:27 (23)
37:07 (44)
4:32 (36)
37:50 (44)
43 (27)
38:29 (44)
39 (46)
38:29  Anni Väyrynen
45   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
2:21 (38)
3:49 (36)
1:28 (33)
14:18 (41)
10:29 (44)
21:27 (44)
7:09 (45)
24:18 (44)
2:51 (43)
29:49 (45)
5:31 (45)
31:18 (45)
1:29 (36)
33:02 (45)
1:44 (37)
37:34 (45)
4:32 (36)
38:17 (45)
43 (27)
38:54 (45)
37 (39)
38:54  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
46   Mira Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
7:54 (47)
9:07 (47)
1:13 (2)
18:17 (47)
9:10 (31)
22:37 (45)
4:20 (40)
27:01 (46)
4:24 (47)
30:26 (46)
3:25 (24)
34:55 (46)
4:29 (47)
36:26 (46)
1:31 (25)
40:23 (46)
3:57 (18)
41:02 (46)
39 (8)
41:28 (46)
26 (1)
41:28  Mira Räisänen
47   Elin Nylund
IF Femman
5:17 (44)
7:06 (44)
1:49 (47)
17:33 (46)
10:27 (43)
31:33 (47)
14:00 (47)
34:03 (47)
2:30 (38)
38:14 (47)
4:11 (41)
39:27 (47)
1:13 (19)
41:31 (47)
2:04 (43)
46:12 (47)
4:41 (42)
46:57 (47)
45 (37)
47:34 (47)
37 (39)
47:34  Elin Nylund
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English