SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D17K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Anna Haataja
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:58 (3)
4:30 (3)
2:32 (5)
5:51 (2)
1:21 (1)
9:08 (3)
3:17 (5)
10:21 (2)
1:13 (4)
12:35 (2)
2:14 (2)
15:30 (2)
2:55 (2)
18:26 (1)
2:56 (1)
19:16 (1)
50 (9)
19:46 (1)
30 (6)
19:46  Anna Haataja
2   Emmi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
1:42 (1)
4:05 (1)
2:23 (1)
5:27 (1)
1:22 (3)
8:52 (1)
3:25 (8)
9:58 (1)
1:06 (1)
12:07 (1)
2:09 (1)
15:15 (1)
3:08 (4)
18:48 (2)
3:33 (7)
19:34 (2)
46 (4)
20:06 (2)
32 (19)
20:06  Emmi Jokela
3   von Katja Schoultz
OK77
2:11 (7)
4:34 (4)
2:23 (1)
6:04 (3)
1:30 (4)
9:07 (2)
3:03 (3)
10:37 (3)
1:30 (19)
13:00 (3)
2:23 (4)
15:56 (3)
2:56 (3)
19:24 (3)
3:28 (4)
20:08 (3)
44 (1)
20:37 (3)
29 (4)
20:37  von Katja Schoultz
4   Karoliina Ukskoski
Perhon Kiri
2:59 (30)
5:44 (23)
2:45 (10)
7:26 (14)
1:42 (8)
10:20 (7)
2:54 (1)
11:29 (6)
1:09 (2)
13:55 (4)
2:26 (5)
16:36 (4)
2:41 (1)
19:46 (4)
3:10 (2)
20:30 (4)
44 (1)
21:03 (4)
33 (24)
21:03  Karoliina Ukskoski
5   Noora Hyyrynen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:59 (4)
4:26 (2)
2:27 (4)
7:03 (8)
2:37 (34)
10:36 (10)
3:33 (10)
11:54 (8)
1:18 (7)
14:23 (7)
2:29 (6)
17:31 (6)
3:08 (4)
21:01 (5)
3:30 (5)
21:45 (5)
44 (1)
22:11 (5)
26 (1)
22:11  Noora Hyyrynen
6   Saina Pöyhönen
Hiisirasti
2:02 (5)
4:40 (5)
2:38 (7)
6:26 (4)
1:46 (11)
10:18 (6)
3:52 (14)
11:28 (5)
1:10 (3)
14:16 (5)
2:48 (9)
17:25 (5)
3:09 (6)
21:09 (6)
3:44 (16)
22:03 (6)
54 (21)
22:35 (6)
32 (19)
22:35  Saina Pöyhönen
7   Essi Väisänen
SK Vuoksi
2:15 (9)
4:40 (5)
2:25 (3)
6:42 (5)
2:02 (22)
9:38 (4)
2:56 (2)
11:04 (4)
1:26 (16)
14:21 (6)
3:17 (30)
17:39 (7)
3:18 (13)
21:18 (7)
3:39 (11)
22:08 (7)
50 (9)
22:44 (7)
36 (34)
22:44  Essi Väisänen
8   Netta Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
1:50 (2)
6:52 (32)
5:02 (40)
8:13 (26)
1:21 (1)
11:24 (13)
3:11 (4)
12:37 (11)
1:13 (4)
15:38 (12)
3:01 (18)
18:47 (10)
3:09 (6)
22:13 (8)
3:26 (3)
23:05 (8)
52 (15)
23:40 (8)
35 (33)
23:40  Netta Rajamäki
9   Salla Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
2:29 (17)
5:34 (17)
3:05 (21)
7:14 (11)
1:40 (7)
10:35 (9)
3:21 (6)
11:56 (9)
1:21 (11)
14:48 (8)
2:52 (13)
18:18 (8)
3:30 (14)
22:16 (9)
3:58 (24)
23:13 (9)
57 (30)
23:46 (9)
33 (24)
23:46  Salla Pajula
10   Elin Lövdal
IF Femman
2:42 (24)
5:40 (21)
2:58 (17)
7:31 (15)
1:51 (16)
11:33 (15)
4:02 (18)
12:52 (13)
1:19 (8)
15:43 (13)
2:51 (11)
18:58 (11)
3:15 (12)
22:38 (10)
3:40 (13)
23:29 (10)
51 (14)
24:05 (10)
36 (34)
24:05  Elin Lövdal
11   Niina Reponen
Paimion Rasti
2:49 (28)
5:32 (15)
2:43 (9)
7:22 (12)
1:50 (15)
10:45 (11)
3:23 (7)
12:08 (10)
1:23 (13)
14:59 (9)
2:51 (11)
18:39 (9)
3:40 (17)
22:44 (11)
4:05 (28)
23:34 (11)
50 (9)
24:08 (11)
34 (28)
24:08  Niina Reponen
12   Noora Räisänen
Saloisten Reipas
2:12 (8)
5:08 (10)
2:56 (14)
6:46 (7)
1:38 (6)
10:15 (5)
3:29 (9)
13:42 (18)
3:27 (38)
16:04 (14)
2:22 (3)
19:41 (12)
3:37 (15)
23:15 (12)
3:34 (8)
24:03 (12)
48 (5)
24:34 (12)
31 (7)
24:34  Noora Räisänen
13   Tuulia Kivistö
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:34 (18)
5:19 (11)
2:45 (10)
7:08 (9)
1:49 (14)
11:20 (12)
4:12 (19)
12:39 (12)
1:19 (8)
15:26 (11)
2:47 (8)
20:15 (15)
4:49 (35)
23:49 (13)
3:34 (8)
24:47 (14)
58 (33)
25:16 (13)
29 (4)
25:16  Tuulia Kivistö
14   Hanne Manderbacka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:36 (20)
5:41 (22)
3:05 (21)
8:02 (23)
2:21 (27)
11:54 (17)
3:52 (14)
13:15 (16)
1:21 (11)
16:07 (16)
2:52 (13)
19:51 (14)
3:44 (20)
23:56 (14)
4:05 (28)
24:46 (13)
50 (9)
25:18 (14)
32 (19)
25:18  Hanne Manderbacka
15   Johanna Viilo
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:20 (11)
5:33 (16)
3:13 (26)
7:48 (20)
2:15 (26)
11:39 (16)
3:51 (13)
13:12 (15)
1:33 (24)
16:04 (14)
2:52 (13)
19:48 (13)
3:44 (20)
23:58 (15)
4:10 (31)
24:47 (14)
49 (7)
25:21 (15)
34 (28)
25:21  Johanna Viilo
16   Tiina Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:09 (32)
6:26 (30)
3:17 (27)
8:12 (25)
1:46 (11)
12:58 (25)
4:46 (28)
14:24 (23)
1:26 (16)
17:12 (21)
2:48 (9)
20:26 (18)
3:14 (10)
24:05 (16)
3:39 (11)
24:57 (16)
52 (15)
25:30 (16)
33 (24)
25:30  Tiina Anttila
17   Helena Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:02 (31)
6:07 (26)
3:05 (21)
7:49 (21)
1:42 (8)
11:32 (14)
3:43 (12)
12:57 (14)
1:25 (14)
16:39 (17)
3:42 (33)
20:18 (16)
3:39 (16)
24:08 (17)
3:50 (19)
25:00 (17)
52 (15)
25:36 (17)
36 (34)
25:36  Helena Matilainen
18   Alexandra Strandvall
IK Kronan
2:46 (27)
5:31 (14)
2:45 (10)
7:24 (13)
1:53 (17)
12:03 (18)
4:39 (26)
13:35 (17)
1:32 (22)
17:54 (25)
4:19 (36)
21:03 (21)
3:09 (6)
24:35 (19)
3:32 (6)
25:24 (18)
49 (7)
25:55 (18)
31 (7)
25:55  Alexandra Strandvall
19   Heidi Mikkola
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:41 (23)
5:39 (19)
2:58 (17)
7:38 (18)
1:59 (21)
12:25 (20)
4:47 (29)
14:06 (20)
1:41 (32)
17:10 (20)
3:04 (21)
20:22 (17)
3:12 (9)
24:31 (18)
4:09 (30)
25:28 (19)
57 (30)
25:59 (19)
31 (7)
25:59  Heidi Mikkola
20   Salla Saarijärvi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:10 (6)
5:07 (9)
2:57 (15)
6:42 (5)
1:35 (5)
10:20 (7)
3:38 (11)
11:40 (7)
1:20 (10)
15:19 (10)
3:39 (32)
20:44 (19)
5:25 (38)
24:36 (20)
3:52 (20)
25:29 (20)
53 (19)
26:00 (20)
31 (7)
26:00  Salla Saarijärvi
21   Petra Aho
Navi
2:28 (16)
5:04 (8)
2:36 (6)
7:09 (10)
2:05 (23)
12:39 (21)
5:30 (34)
14:10 (21)
1:31 (21)
17:05 (19)
2:55 (16)
20:53 (20)
3:48 (24)
24:42 (21)
3:49 (18)
25:35 (21)
53 (19)
26:11 (21)
36 (34)
26:11  Petra Aho
22   Pinja Sipiläinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:21 (12)
5:02 (7)
2:41 (8)
7:43 (19)
2:41 (36)
12:42 (22)
4:59 (31)
14:12 (22)
1:30 (19)
17:17 (22)
3:05 (23)
21:23 (22)
4:06 (27)
25:24 (22)
4:01 (26)
26:19 (22)
55 (25)
26:50 (22)
31 (7)
26:50  Pinja Sipiläinen
23   Nelli Rehn
Lynx
2:36 (20)
5:22 (12)
2:46 (13)
8:02 (23)
2:40 (35)
13:07 (27)
5:05 (32)
14:39 (25)
1:32 (22)
17:52 (24)
3:13 (27)
22:04 (25)
4:12 (28)
25:49 (24)
3:45 (17)
26:41 (23)
52 (15)
27:12 (23)
31 (7)
27:12  Nelli Rehn
24   Tanja Mäntylä
Rastiketut
2:35 (19)
5:39 (19)
3:04 (20)
7:35 (17)
1:56 (19)
12:13 (19)
4:38 (25)
13:47 (19)
1:34 (25)
16:58 (18)
3:11 (26)
21:34 (23)
4:36 (33)
25:46 (23)
4:12 (32)
26:47 (24)
1:01 (37)
27:24 (24)
37 (38)
27:24  Tanja Mäntylä
25   Sonja Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:14 (33)
7:21 (34)
4:07 (39)
9:53 (34)
2:32 (31)
13:46 (28)
3:53 (16)
15:20 (27)
1:34 (25)
18:23 (27)
3:03 (20)
22:10 (26)
3:47 (22)
26:04 (25)
3:54 (22)
26:54 (25)
50 (9)
27:25 (25)
31 (7)
27:25  Sonja Julkunen
26   Jessica Wärnman
IK Falken
2:21 (12)
5:50 (24)
3:29 (34)
7:33 (16)
1:43 (10)
14:05 (29)
6:32 (38)
15:20 (27)
1:15 (6)
18:15 (26)
2:55 (16)
22:10 (26)
3:55 (25)
26:07 (26)
3:57 (23)
27:02 (26)
55 (25)
27:30 (26)
28 (3)
27:30  Jessica Wärnman
27   Jutta Jussila
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:25 (37)
8:22 (37)
2:57 (15)
10:10 (35)
1:48 (13)
14:22 (33)
4:12 (19)
15:47 (31)
1:25 (14)
18:49 (30)
3:02 (19)
22:32 (29)
3:43 (19)
26:13 (27)
3:41 (14)
27:09 (27)
56 (29)
27:43 (27)
34 (28)
27:43  Jutta Jussila
28   Anna-Reetta Reunanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:53 (29)
6:35 (31)
3:42 (36)
8:31 (29)
1:56 (19)
13:00 (26)
4:29 (22)
14:34 (24)
1:34 (25)
17:41 (23)
3:07 (25)
22:01 (24)
4:20 (29)
26:29 (28)
4:28 (36)
27:27 (28)
58 (33)
27:58 (28)
31 (7)
27:58  Anna-Reetta Reunanen
29   Julia Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:42 (24)
6:25 (29)
3:43 (37)
8:57 (32)
2:32 (31)
12:51 (23)
3:54 (17)
14:40 (26)
1:49 (35)
18:24 (28)
3:44 (34)
22:27 (28)
4:03 (26)
27:03 (29)
4:36 (39)
28:07 (29)
1:04 (39)
28:40 (29)
33 (24)
28:40  Julia Korhonen
30   Sanni Marttinen
Navi
4:07 (35)
7:34 (35)
3:27 (31)
9:29 (33)
1:55 (18)
14:08 (31)
4:39 (26)
15:42 (30)
1:34 (25)
18:46 (29)
3:04 (21)
23:18 (31)
4:32 (32)
27:34 (31)
4:16 (33)
28:36 (30)
1:02 (38)
29:08 (30)
32 (19)
29:08  Sanni Marttinen
31   Mei Rinta-Jouppi
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:25 (14)
5:34 (17)
3:09 (24)
7:56 (22)
2:22 (28)
14:27 (34)
6:31 (37)
16:01 (33)
1:34 (25)
19:06 (31)
3:05 (23)
22:53 (30)
3:47 (22)
27:11 (30)
4:18 (34)
28:39 (31)
1:28 (40)
29:17 (31)
38 (39)
29:17  Mei Rinta-Jouppi
32   Mona Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (26)
6:19 (27)
3:36 (35)
8:27 (28)
2:08 (25)
12:56 (24)
4:29 (22)
16:32 (34)
3:36 (39)
19:45 (32)
3:13 (27)
24:13 (32)
4:28 (31)
28:06 (32)
3:53 (21)
29:03 (32)
57 (30)
29:29 (32)
26 (1)
29:29  Mona Juppo
33   Frida Reinikka
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:40 (22)
6:05 (25)
3:25 (30)
8:40 (31)
2:35 (33)
14:05 (29)
5:25 (33)
15:33 (29)
1:28 (18)
19:59 (33)
4:26 (37)
24:23 (33)
4:24 (30)
29:04 (33)
4:41 (40)
29:58 (33)
54 (21)
30:29 (33)
31 (7)
30:29  Frida Reinikka
34   Mirabella Tolonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:17 (10)
5:27 (13)
3:10 (25)
8:34 (30)
3:07 (37)
14:14 (32)
5:40 (35)
15:48 (32)
1:34 (25)
22:13 (34)
6:25 (40)
25:27 (34)
3:14 (10)
29:10 (34)
3:43 (15)
30:05 (34)
55 (25)
30:43 (34)
38 (39)
30:43  Mirabella Tolonen
35   Minttu Paunu
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (34)
6:56 (33)
3:24 (29)
11:18 (37)
4:22 (40)
17:11 (37)
5:53 (36)
19:22 (38)
2:11 (37)
22:37 (35)
3:15 (29)
27:23 (35)
4:46 (34)
31:46 (35)
4:23 (35)
32:45 (35)
59 (36)
33:19 (35)
34 (28)
33:19  Minttu Paunu
36   Inkeri Hyttinen
Rasti E4
6:21 (38)
9:24 (38)
3:03 (19)
13:09 (38)
3:45 (38)
17:23 (38)
4:14 (21)
19:10 (36)
1:47 (34)
23:17 (38)
4:07 (35)
28:38 (36)
5:21 (37)
33:10 (36)
4:32 (38)
34:08 (36)
58 (33)
34:40 (36)
32 (19)
34:40  Inkeri Hyttinen
37   Vilma Juvakka
SK Vuoksi
4:37 (36)
8:05 (36)
3:28 (32)
10:32 (36)
2:27 (30)
15:22 (35)
4:50 (30)
17:18 (35)
1:56 (36)
22:40 (36)
5:22 (38)
29:21 (37)
6:41 (39)
33:24 (37)
4:03 (27)
34:19 (37)
55 (25)
34:50 (37)
31 (7)
34:50  Vilma Juvakka
38   Heini Tarvainen
Navi
2:27 (15)
6:19 (27)
3:52 (38)
8:24 (27)
2:05 (23)
15:28 (36)
7:04 (39)
26:13 (39)
10:45 (40)
28:59 (39)
2:46 (7)
32:41 (39)
3:42 (18)
36:19 (39)
3:38 (10)
37:07 (38)
48 (5)
37:38 (38)
31 (7)
37:38  Heini Tarvainen
39   Hanna Kiri
Vehkalahden Veikot
7:22 (39)
10:50 (39)
3:28 (32)
13:13 (39)
2:23 (29)
17:42 (39)
4:29 (22)
19:19 (37)
1:37 (31)
22:44 (37)
3:25 (31)
32:19 (38)
9:35 (40)
36:18 (38)
3:59 (25)
37:12 (39)
54 (21)
37:43 (39)
31 (7)
37:43  Hanna Kiri
40   Kristiina Välimaa
Vaasan Suunnistajat
19:01 (40)
22:21 (40)
3:20 (28)
26:15 (40)
3:54 (39)
34:52 (40)
8:37 (40)
36:38 (40)
1:46 (33)
42:25 (40)
5:47 (39)
47:45 (40)
5:20 (36)
52:15 (40)
4:30 (37)
53:09 (40)
54 (21)
53:43 (40)
34 (28)
53:43  Kristiina Välimaa
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English