SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D16K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Ellen Myrskog
IK Kronan
3:59 (2)
7:56 (1)
3:57 (1)
9:29 (1)
1:33 (4)
13:22 (2)
3:53 (20)
15:03 (3)
1:41 (26)
16:12 (1)
1:09 (2)
19:59 (2)
3:47 (15)
20:43 (1)
44 (1)
21:14 (1)
31 (12)
21:14  Ellen Myrskog
2   Janika Puikkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:12 (5)
8:53 (7)
4:41 (9)
10:32 (5)
1:39 (8)
13:46 (4)
3:14 (10)
15:01 (2)
1:15 (7)
16:16 (2)
1:15 (4)
19:55 (1)
3:39 (8)
20:49 (2)
54 (15)
21:21 (2)
32 (19)
21:21  Janika Puikkonen
3   Henna Yliluikki
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:26 (8)
8:48 (4)
4:22 (6)
10:27 (4)
1:39 (8)
13:34 (3)
3:07 (6)
15:09 (4)
1:35 (24)
16:29 (3)
1:20 (8)
20:01 (3)
3:32 (3)
20:54 (3)
53 (13)
21:24 (3)
30 (6)
21:24  Henna Yliluikki
4   Sonja Mellberg
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:30 (10)
8:38 (3)
4:08 (3)
10:08 (3)
1:30 (2)
13:13 (1)
3:05 (3)
14:43 (1)
1:30 (19)
16:31 (4)
1:48 (20)
20:12 (4)
3:41 (10)
21:02 (4)
50 (7)
21:33 (4)
31 (12)
21:33  Sonja Mellberg
5   Laura Jerkku
Turun Suunnistajat
4:38 (11)
8:48 (4)
4:10 (4)
10:32 (5)
1:44 (11)
14:48 (9)
4:16 (22)
15:56 (7)
1:08 (3)
17:20 (6)
1:24 (11)
20:59 (5)
3:39 (8)
21:49 (5)
50 (7)
22:20 (5)
31 (12)
22:20  Laura Jerkku
6   Varpu Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
4:41 (12)
9:45 (12)
5:04 (16)
11:31 (11)
1:46 (12)
14:37 (6)
3:06 (4)
15:54 (6)
1:17 (8)
17:13 (5)
1:19 (7)
21:16 (6)
4:03 (17)
22:10 (6)
54 (15)
22:41 (6)
31 (12)
22:41  Varpu Aho
7   Venla Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
4:18 (6)
9:17 (10)
4:59 (14)
11:24 (9)
2:07 (22)
14:37 (6)
3:13 (9)
16:14 (9)
1:37 (25)
17:41 (8)
1:27 (12)
21:28 (7)
3:47 (15)
22:15 (7)
47 (4)
22:45 (7)
30 (6)
22:45  Venla Kinnala
8   Milla Rajala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:50 (15)
9:14 (9)
4:24 (7)
11:10 (8)
1:56 (18)
14:39 (8)
3:29 (14)
16:00 (8)
1:21 (10)
17:58 (9)
1:58 (24)
21:31 (8)
3:33 (5)
22:21 (8)
50 (7)
22:53 (8)
32 (19)
22:53  Milla Rajala
8   Ella-Noora Rahkola
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:55 (1)
10:24 (13)
6:29 (26)
11:54 (12)
1:30 (2)
15:09 (10)
3:15 (11)
16:18 (10)
1:09 (4)
18:06 (10)
1:48 (20)
21:39 (9)
3:33 (5)
22:25 (9)
46 (3)
22:53 (8)
28 (4)
22:53  Ella-Noora Rahkola
10   Enni Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
4:02 (3)
8:52 (6)
4:50 (12)
13:23 (19)
4:31 (31)
16:22 (13)
2:59 (1)
17:33 (13)
1:11 (5)
18:38 (13)
1:05 (1)
21:54 (10)
3:16 (1)
22:39 (10)
45 (2)
23:10 (10)
31 (12)
23:10  Enni Jalava
11   Anna Kuronen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:41 (12)
9:39 (11)
4:58 (13)
11:27 (10)
1:48 (14)
15:48 (11)
4:21 (23)
17:01 (11)
1:13 (6)
18:21 (11)
1:20 (8)
22:06 (11)
3:45 (13)
22:57 (11)
51 (10)
23:28 (11)
31 (12)
23:28  Anna Kuronen
12   Inna Antikainen
Turun Suunnistajat
4:29 (9)
11:31 (20)
7:02 (27)
13:04 (17)
1:33 (4)
16:10 (12)
3:06 (4)
17:16 (12)
1:06 (2)
18:31 (12)
1:15 (4)
22:08 (13)
3:37 (7)
23:01 (12)
53 (13)
23:29 (12)
28 (4)
23:29  Inna Antikainen
13   Veera Korteniemi
Pellon Ponsi
4:25 (7)
9:12 (8)
4:47 (11)
11:08 (7)
1:56 (18)
14:18 (5)
3:10 (8)
15:39 (5)
1:21 (10)
17:38 (7)
1:59 (26)
22:07 (12)
4:29 (26)
23:02 (13)
55 (20)
23:32 (13)
30 (6)
23:32  Veera Korteniemi
14   Juliaana Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
7:01 (25)
11:47 (23)
4:46 (10)
13:22 (18)
1:35 (6)
16:29 (15)
3:07 (6)
18:18 (16)
1:49 (27)
19:34 (15)
1:16 (6)
23:15 (14)
3:41 (10)
24:07 (14)
52 (11)
24:37 (14)
30 (6)
24:37  Juliaana Näsi
15   Johanna Brink
Pargas IF
4:58 (16)
10:29 (14)
5:31 (21)
12:41 (13)
2:12 (24)
16:27 (14)
3:46 (18)
17:59 (14)
1:32 (21)
19:26 (14)
1:27 (12)
23:30 (15)
4:04 (18)
24:30 (15)
1:00 (26)
25:07 (15)
37 (29)
25:07  Johanna Brink
16   Sanni Alatalo
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:14 (17)
10:36 (15)
5:22 (18)
12:51 (14)
2:15 (25)
16:42 (16)
3:51 (19)
18:04 (15)
1:22 (13)
20:30 (18)
2:26 (30)
24:15 (16)
3:45 (13)
25:11 (16)
56 (22)
25:36 (16)
25 (1)
25:36  Sanni Alatalo
17   Milja Heikkilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5:24 (19)
11:02 (18)
5:38 (22)
13:27 (20)
2:25 (26)
17:32 (18)
4:05 (21)
18:49 (17)
1:17 (8)
20:29 (17)
1:40 (17)
24:40 (18)
4:11 (22)
25:34 (17)
54 (15)
26:00 (17)
26 (2)
26:00  Milja Heikkilä
18   Saara Siren
Rasti-Nokia
5:43 (22)
11:39 (21)
5:56 (24)
13:47 (21)
2:08 (23)
17:29 (17)
3:42 (17)
19:00 (18)
1:31 (20)
20:23 (16)
1:23 (10)
24:33 (17)
4:10 (21)
25:38 (18)
1:05 (27)
26:10 (18)
32 (19)
26:10  Saara Siren
19   Maiju Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:10 (4)
8:16 (2)
4:06 (2)
9:58 (2)
1:42 (10)
19:17 (22)
9:19 (31)
20:13 (21)
56 (1)
21:22 (20)
1:09 (2)
24:54 (19)
3:32 (3)
25:46 (19)
52 (11)
26:20 (19)
34 (27)
26:20  Maiju Oksanen
20   Hilla Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
5:26 (20)
10:55 (17)
5:29 (19)
12:58 (15)
2:03 (21)
17:32 (18)
4:34 (24)
19:21 (20)
1:49 (27)
20:59 (19)
1:38 (16)
25:14 (20)
4:15 (23)
26:12 (20)
58 (23)
26:44 (20)
32 (19)
26:44  Hilla Toivanen
21   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:43 (22)
11:45 (22)
6:02 (25)
14:14 (22)
2:29 (27)
17:40 (20)
3:26 (13)
19:06 (19)
1:26 (16)
21:29 (21)
2:23 (29)
25:33 (21)
4:04 (18)
26:22 (21)
49 (5)
26:52 (21)
30 (6)
26:52  OIga Hannunen
22   Moona Lehtola
Kangasala SK
8:53 (27)
14:43 (24)
5:50 (23)
16:20 (24)
1:37 (7)
19:21 (23)
3:01 (2)
20:47 (22)
1:26 (16)
22:41 (22)
1:54 (23)
26:59 (22)
4:18 (24)
27:53 (22)
54 (15)
28:24 (22)
31 (12)
28:24  Moona Lehtola
23   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
8:11 (26)
15:53 (25)
7:42 (28)
17:21 (25)
1:28 (1)
20:44 (25)
3:23 (12)
22:05 (25)
1:21 (10)
23:52 (25)
1:47 (19)
28:01 (24)
4:09 (20)
28:56 (23)
55 (20)
29:26 (23)
30 (6)
29:26  Iiris Taubert
24   Victoria Blomqvist
IF Minken
5:36 (21)
11:05 (19)
5:29 (19)
12:59 (16)
1:54 (16)
19:05 (21)
6:06 (30)
21:01 (23)
1:56 (29)
23:16 (23)
2:15 (28)
27:47 (23)
4:31 (27)
29:00 (24)
1:13 (30)
29:27 (24)
27 (3)
29:27  Victoria Blomqvist
25   Laura Holmberg
Rastikarhut
5:22 (18)
10:42 (16)
5:20 (17)
14:39 (23)
3:57 (30)
20:18 (24)
5:39 (28)
21:52 (24)
1:34 (22)
23:37 (24)
1:45 (18)
28:35 (25)
4:58 (29)
29:40 (25)
1:05 (27)
30:19 (25)
39 (30)
30:19  Laura Holmberg
26   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
12:59 (30)
17:12 (27)
4:13 (5)
19:08 (27)
1:56 (18)
22:37 (26)
3:29 (14)
24:02 (26)
1:25 (15)
26:00 (26)
1:58 (24)
29:30 (26)
3:30 (2)
30:19 (26)
49 (5)
30:51 (26)
32 (19)
30:51  Jenna Himanka
27   Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
Rastivarsat
11:25 (29)
16:28 (26)
5:03 (15)
18:15 (26)
1:47 (13)
23:54 (27)
5:39 (28)
25:21 (27)
1:27 (18)
26:48 (27)
1:27 (12)
31:07 (27)
4:19 (25)
32:05 (27)
58 (23)
32:37 (27)
32 (19)
32:37  Kia-Lotta Hirvonen
28   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:43 (14)
19:13 (30)
14:30 (31)
21:08 (29)
1:55 (17)
24:48 (28)
3:40 (16)
27:26 (29)
2:38 (31)
28:53 (28)
1:27 (12)
33:31 (28)
4:38 (28)
34:29 (28)
58 (23)
35:01 (28)
32 (19)
35:01  Milja Jaatinen
29   Anni Kivilaakso
Lynx
15:26 (31)
19:57 (31)
4:31 (8)
21:46 (30)
1:49 (15)
27:09 (31)
5:23 (27)
28:32 (30)
1:23 (14)
30:22 (30)
1:50 (22)
34:03 (29)
3:41 (10)
34:57 (29)
54 (15)
35:29 (29)
32 (19)
35:29  Anni Kivilaakso
30   Pernilla Karlsson
Pargas IF
5:56 (24)
17:28 (28)
11:32 (30)
20:27 (28)
2:59 (28)
25:11 (29)
4:44 (25)
26:45 (28)
1:34 (22)
28:55 (29)
2:10 (27)
34:37 (30)
5:42 (31)
35:44 (30)
1:07 (29)
36:18 (30)
34 (27)
36:18  Pernilla Karlsson
31   Noora Ahonen
Koovee
9:16 (28)
18:31 (29)
9:15 (29)
21:58 (31)
3:27 (29)
26:47 (30)
4:49 (26)
28:59 (31)
2:12 (30)
32:18 (31)
3:19 (31)
37:59 (31)
5:41 (30)
39:24 (31)
1:25 (31)
40:07 (31)
43 (31)
40:07  Noora Ahonen
   Caroline Högel
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
6:00
16:47
10:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
DNF  Caroline Högel
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English