SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D16K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Noora Koskinen
Hiisirasti
2:25 (1)
4:16 (1)
1:51 (1)
5:17 (1)
1:01 (2)
7:57 (1)
2:40 (1)
10:06 (1)
2:09 (1)
-
-
13:00 (1)
-
16:00 (1)
3:00 (3)
17:15 (1)
1:15 (6)
17:44 (1)
29 (7)
18:18 (1)
34 (25)
18:18  Noora Koskinen
2   Alexandra Enlund
IF Femman
2:53 (11)
5:12 (12)
2:19 (13)
6:11 (6)
59 (1)
8:59 (4)
2:48 (2)
11:12 (4)
2:13 (2)
-
-
14:05 (2)
-
17:09 (2)
3:04 (4)
18:22 (2)
1:13 (3)
18:51 (2)
29 (7)
19:24 (2)
33 (20)
19:24  Alexandra Enlund
3   Riikka Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:33 (2)
4:40 (2)
2:07 (3)
5:48 (2)
1:08 (7)
8:51 (3)
3:03 (5)
11:04 (2)
2:13 (2)
-
-
14:08 (3)
-
17:19 (3)
3:11 (5)
18:38 (3)
1:19 (12)
19:09 (3)
31 (10)
19:42 (3)
33 (20)
19:42  Riikka Haltia
4   Emilia Ståhlberg
Espoon Suunta
2:34 (3)
4:44 (3)
2:10 (7)
5:48 (2)
1:04 (3)
8:45 (2)
2:57 (3)
11:10 (3)
2:25 (6)
-
-
14:51 (4)
-
18:24 (4)
3:33 (12)
19:38 (4)
1:14 (4)
20:10 (4)
32 (13)
20:45 (4)
35 (27)
20:45  Emilia Ståhlberg
5   Karoliina Martikainen
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2:34 (3)
4:47 (4)
2:13 (9)
5:54 (4)
1:07 (6)
9:01 (5)
3:07 (6)
11:46 (6)
2:45 (12)
-
-
15:41 (6)
-
19:02 (5)
3:21 (8)
20:18 (5)
1:16 (8)
20:46 (5)
28 (2)
21:18 (5)
32 (14)
21:18  Karoliina Martikainen
6   Krista Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:49 (8)
4:59 (6)
2:10 (7)
6:12 (7)
1:13 (14)
9:29 (6)
3:17 (9)
11:44 (5)
2:15 (4)
-
-
15:08 (5)
-
19:06 (6)
3:58 (19)
20:20 (6)
1:14 (4)
20:52 (6)
32 (13)
21:21 (6)
29 (7)
21:21  Krista Lahtinen
7   Anni Malinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21:48  Anni Malinen
8   Anni Valtonen
MS Parma
3:03 (17)
5:11 (10)
2:08 (4)
6:22 (9)
1:11 (9)
9:32 (7)
3:10 (8)
12:13 (7)
2:41 (11)
-
-
15:49 (7)
-
19:22 (7)
3:33 (12)
20:46 (7)
1:24 (15)
21:18 (7)
32 (13)
21:51 (7)
33 (20)
21:51  Anni Valtonen
9   Selja Kaartinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:35 (5)
4:48 (5)
2:13 (9)
6:13 (8)
1:25 (22)
10:06 (11)
3:53 (16)
13:16 (11)
3:10 (22)
-
-
16:54 (9)
-
20:25 (8)
3:31 (11)
21:42 (8)
1:17 (10)
22:14 (8)
32 (13)
22:44 (8)
30 (10)
22:44  Selja Kaartinen
10   Roosa Metsola
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:47 (7)
5:14 (13)
2:27 (18)
6:30 (12)
1:16 (17)
10:04 (10)
3:34 (12)
12:37 (8)
2:33 (9)
-
-
16:12 (8)
-
20:43 (9)
4:31 (23)
22:00 (9)
1:17 (10)
22:32 (9)
32 (13)
23:04 (9)
32 (14)
23:04  Roosa Metsola
11   Marikki Nygård
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:30 (22)
6:19 (21)
2:49 (21)
7:24 (17)
1:05 (5)
10:32 (14)
3:08 (7)
13:21 (13)
2:49 (14)
-
-
18:18 (15)
-
21:34 (13)
3:16 (7)
22:44 (11)
1:10 (2)
23:12 (10)
28 (2)
23:44 (10)
32 (14)
23:44  Marikki Nygård
12   Inka Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:55 (27)
6:14 (19)
2:19 (13)
7:26 (18)
1:12 (13)
11:37 (20)
4:11 (23)
14:09 (17)
2:32 (8)
-
-
17:35 (12)
-
21:04 (10)
3:29 (10)
22:45 (12)
1:41 (24)
23:17 (12)
32 (13)
23:45 (11)
28 (4)
23:45  Inka Salonen
13   Iita Pulkkinen
Navi
3:00 (14)
5:00 (7)
2:00 (2)
6:04 (5)
1:04 (3)
9:35 (8)
3:31 (11)
14:26 (18)
4:51 (27)
-
-
18:01 (14)
-
21:27 (11)
3:26 (9)
22:42 (10)
1:15 (6)
23:14 (11)
32 (13)
23:52 (12)
38 (31)
23:52  Iita Pulkkinen
14   Elsi Pöllänen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:56 (13)
5:05 (8)
2:09 (5)
6:30 (12)
1:25 (22)
10:32 (14)
4:02 (18)
13:28 (15)
2:56 (17)
-
-
17:38 (13)
-
21:28 (12)
3:50 (17)
22:58 (13)
1:30 (20)
23:26 (13)
28 (2)
23:58 (13)
32 (14)
23:58  Elsi Pöllänen
14   Roosa Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
2:52 (9)
5:11 (10)
2:19 (13)
6:24 (10)
1:13 (14)
10:00 (9)
3:36 (13)
13:00 (9)
3:00 (19)
-
-
17:13 (11)
-
21:34 (13)
4:21 (22)
23:00 (14)
1:26 (16)
23:30 (14)
30 (9)
23:58 (13)
28 (4)
23:58  Roosa Hyvärinen
16   Camilla Fingerroos
Paimion Rasti
2:53 (11)
5:10 (9)
2:17 (12)
6:28 (11)
1:18 (18)
10:34 (16)
4:06 (22)
13:21 (13)
2:47 (13)
-
-
17:10 (10)
-
21:51 (15)
4:41 (25)
23:19 (15)
1:28 (18)
23:52 (15)
33 (24)
24:23 (15)
31 (12)
24:23  Camilla Fingerroos
17   Aino Prittinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
3:13 (21)
5:22 (14)
2:09 (5)
6:41 (14)
1:19 (19)
10:23 (12)
3:42 (15)
13:01 (10)
2:38 (10)
-
-
18:39 (16)
-
22:25 (16)
3:46 (15)
23:47 (16)
1:22 (13)
24:18 (16)
31 (10)
24:51 (16)
33 (20)
24:51  Aino Prittinen
18   Reetta Pakkanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
8:00 (29)
10:13 (29)
2:13 (9)
11:22 (29)
1:09 (8)
14:23 (27)
3:01 (4)
16:54 (23)
2:31 (7)
-
-
20:07 (18)
-
23:21 (19)
3:14 (6)
24:25 (17)
1:04 (1)
24:53 (17)
28 (2)
25:20 (17)
27 (3)
25:20  Reetta Pakkanen
19   Petra Väliheikki
Laitasaaren Veto
3:00 (14)
5:25 (15)
2:25 (17)
6:47 (15)
1:22 (20)
10:26 (13)
3:39 (14)
13:16 (11)
2:50 (15)
-
-
19:00 (17)
-
22:49 (17)
3:49 (16)
24:37 (18)
1:48 (27)
25:08 (18)
31 (10)
25:40 (18)
32 (14)
25:40  Petra Väliheikki
20   Aurora Näsi
SK Pohjantähti
2:52 (9)
7:31 (26)
4:39 (31)
8:42 (23)
1:11 (9)
12:38 (22)
3:56 (17)
14:57 (20)
2:19 (5)
-
-
21:41 (23)
-
23:12 (18)
1:31 (1)
24:41 (19)
1:29 (19)
25:13 (19)
32 (13)
25:43 (19)
30 (10)
25:43  Aurora Näsi
21   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:02 (16)
6:26 (22)
3:24 (25)
7:41 (21)
1:15 (16)
11:01 (18)
3:20 (10)
14:05 (16)
3:04 (21)
-
-
20:11 (19)
-
23:44 (20)
3:33 (12)
25:07 (20)
1:23 (14)
25:34 (20)
27 (1)
26:00 (20)
26 (1)
26:00  Pihla Pasanen
22   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:35 (26)
5:55 (17)
2:20 (16)
7:27 (19)
1:32 (25)
11:30 (19)
4:03 (21)
14:33 (19)
3:03 (20)
-
-
20:31 (20)
-
24:39 (21)
4:08 (20)
26:05 (21)
1:26 (16)
26:37 (21)
32 (13)
27:08 (21)
31 (12)
27:08  Hanne-Line Ekström
23   Rebecca Ek
IF Minken
3:06 (18)
6:50 (24)
3:44 (27)
8:23 (22)
1:33 (26)
13:04 (23)
4:41 (30)
15:54 (21)
2:50 (15)
-
-
20:55 (21)
-
25:53 (22)
4:58 (26)
27:23 (22)
1:30 (20)
27:57 (22)
34 (27)
28:26 (22)
29 (7)
28:26  Rebecca Ek
24   Varpu Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
3:10 (19)
7:35 (27)
4:25 (29)
8:46 (25)
1:11 (9)
13:10 (24)
4:24 (24)
16:08 (22)
2:58 (18)
-
-
22:06 (24)
-
26:01 (23)
3:55 (18)
27:46 (23)
1:45 (25)
28:19 (23)
33 (24)
28:55 (23)
36 (29)
28:55  Varpu Vehomäki
25   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
3:34 (25)
6:35 (23)
3:01 (23)
8:42 (23)
2:07 (30)
13:35 (26)
4:53 (31)
17:22 (24)
3:47 (25)
-
-
21:27 (22)
-
26:26 (24)
4:59 (27)
28:06 (24)
1:40 (23)
28:42 (24)
36 (29)
29:18 (24)
36 (29)
29:18  Sophia Arrakoski
26   Iida Heiskanen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:42 (6)
5:45 (16)
3:03 (24)
6:56 (16)
1:11 (9)
10:58 (17)
4:02 (18)
20:09 (29)
9:11 (31)
-
-
23:47 (26)
-
28:19 (25)
4:32 (24)
29:35 (25)
1:16 (8)
30:03 (25)
28 (2)
30:37 (25)
34 (25)
30:37  Iida Heiskanen
27   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:31 (23)
6:14 (19)
2:43 (20)
7:39 (20)
1:25 (22)
12:15 (21)
4:36 (29)
17:27 (25)
5:12 (28)
-
-
26:33 (28)
-
28:22 (26)
1:49 (2)
30:01 (26)
1:39 (22)
30:33 (26)
32 (13)
31:02 (26)
29 (7)
31:02  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
28   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
6:24 (28)
8:57 (28)
2:33 (19)
10:19 (27)
1:22 (20)
14:53 (28)
4:34 (27)
19:04 (27)
4:11 (26)
-
-
23:00 (25)
-
28:47 (27)
5:47 (31)
30:32 (27)
1:45 (25)
31:06 (27)
34 (27)
31:41 (27)
35 (27)
31:41  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
29   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:32 (24)
7:23 (25)
3:51 (28)
9:01 (26)
1:38 (28)
13:25 (25)
4:24 (24)
19:51 (28)
6:26 (29)
-
-
24:22 (27)
-
29:52 (28)
5:30 (30)
32:25 (28)
2:33 (31)
33:03 (28)
38 (30)
33:35 (28)
32 (14)
33:35  Katariina Aaltonen
30   Ida Toivari
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:12 (20)
6:10 (18)
2:58 (22)
10:36 (28)
4:26 (31)
15:10 (29)
4:34 (27)
18:31 (26)
3:21 (23)
-
-
32:41 (29)
-
38:02 (29)
5:21 (29)
39:59 (29)
1:57 (29)
40:37 (29)
38 (30)
41:10 (29)
33 (20)
41:10  Ida Toivari
31   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
22:18 (31)
25:57 (31)
3:39 (26)
27:31 (31)
1:34 (27)
31:33 (31)
4:02 (18)
38:40 (31)
7:07 (30)
-
-
43:42 (30)
-
47:53 (30)
4:11 (21)
49:45 (30)
1:52 (28)
50:18 (30)
33 (24)
50:44 (30)
26 (1)
50:44  Terhi Ruponen
32   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
17:15 (30)
21:46 (30)
4:31 (30)
23:45 (30)
1:59 (29)
28:09 (30)
4:24 (24)
31:55 (30)
3:46 (24)
-
-
45:13 (31)
-
50:13 (31)
5:00 (28)
52:37 (31)
2:24 (30)
53:09 (31)
32 (13)
53:37 (31)
28 (4)
53:37  Henna Turpiainen
   Anna Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:14
9:28
5:14
11:16
1:48
15:30
4:14
18:20
2:50
-
-
22:41
-
27:36
4:55
-
-
30:11
-
30:46
35
DQ  Anna Virtanen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English