SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D16B

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Iiris Taubert
Koovee
3:13 (2)
5:46 (2)
2:33 (4)
8:57 (1)
3:11 (1)
13:05 (1)
4:08 (1)
17:35 (1)
4:30 (2)
18:45 (1)
1:10 (2)
23:27 (1)
4:42 (1)
23:56 (1)
29 (4)
25:03 (1)
1:07 (6)
25:03  Iiris Taubert
2   Pihla Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
3:33 (4)
5:53 (3)
2:20 (2)
9:26 (2)
3:33 (3)
15:28 (2)
6:02 (10)
19:46 (2)
4:18 (1)
21:14 (2)
1:28 (10)
27:22 (2)
6:08 (8)
27:47 (2)
25 (1)
28:43 (2)
56 (1)
28:43  Pihla Pasanen
3   Jenna Himanka
Lapuan Virkiä
4:20 (8)
6:56 (5)
2:36 (5)
10:24 (3)
3:28 (2)
15:52 (4)
5:28 (7)
20:30 (3)
4:38 (3)
21:39 (3)
1:09 (1)
27:26 (3)
5:47 (4)
27:54 (3)
28 (2)
28:53 (3)
59 (2)
28:53  Jenna Himanka
4   Hanne-Line Ekström
MS Parma
3:18 (3)
6:36 (4)
3:18 (10)
10:28 (4)
3:52 (6)
15:33 (3)
5:05 (3)
21:39 (5)
6:06 (8)
23:15 (5)
1:36 (13)
28:36 (4)
5:21 (2)
29:04 (4)
28 (2)
30:11 (4)
1:07 (6)
30:11  Hanne-Line Ekström
5   Milja Jaatinen
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:08 (1)
5:24 (1)
2:16 (1)
11:38 (8)
6:14 (14)
16:26 (6)
4:48 (2)
21:19 (4)
4:53 (5)
22:39 (4)
1:20 (5)
28:44 (5)
6:05 (7)
29:20 (5)
36 (13)
30:28 (5)
1:08 (8)
30:28  Milja Jaatinen
6   Victoria Blomqvist
IF Minken
4:18 (7)
7:02 (6)
2:44 (7)
11:01 (6)
3:59 (7)
16:19 (5)
5:18 (6)
22:01 (6)
5:42 (7)
23:29 (6)
1:28 (10)
29:32 (6)
6:03 (6)
30:04 (6)
32 (6)
31:08 (6)
1:04 (3)
31:08  Victoria Blomqvist
7   Venla-Lyydia Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31:24  Venla-Lyydia Raivio
8   OIga Hannunen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:43 (10)
7:12 (7)
2:29 (3)
11:00 (5)
3:48 (5)
16:29 (7)
5:29 (8)
24:57 (7)
8:28 (14)
26:23 (7)
1:26 (9)
32:57 (7)
6:34 (11)
33:26 (7)
29 (4)
34:31 (7)
1:05 (4)
34:31  OIga Hannunen
9   Katariina Aaltonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:30 (9)
7:59 (10)
3:29 (13)
12:39 (10)
4:40 (9)
18:41 (8)
6:02 (10)
25:34 (8)
6:53 (10)
26:56 (8)
1:22 (8)
33:54 (8)
6:58 (12)
34:27 (8)
33 (8)
35:39 (8)
1:12 (12)
35:39  Katariina Aaltonen
10   Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
Koovee
10:05 (13)
12:47 (13)
2:42 (6)
17:57 (13)
5:10 (11)
23:14 (12)
5:17 (4)
28:21 (10)
5:07 (6)
29:38 (9)
1:17 (4)
35:35 (9)
5:57 (5)
36:11 (9)
36 (13)
37:26 (9)
1:15 (13)
37:26  Pirjo Ala-Mäyry
11   Noora Ahonen
Koovee
4:07 (5)
7:32 (8)
3:25 (11)
11:47 (9)
4:15 (8)
21:34 (10)
9:47 (14)
28:03 (9)
6:29 (9)
29:38 (9)
1:35 (12)
37:37 (10)
7:59 (16)
38:14 (10)
37 (15)
39:48 (10)
1:34 (16)
39:48  Noora Ahonen
12   Terhi Ruponen
Rastivarsat
5:37 (11)
10:38 (11)
5:01 (15)
15:56 (11)
5:18 (13)
21:13 (9)
5:17 (4)
31:35 (12)
10:22 (16)
32:46 (12)
1:11 (3)
38:20 (11)
5:34 (3)
38:55 (11)
35 (12)
40:01 (11)
1:06 (5)
40:01  Terhi Ruponen
13   Sophia Arrakoski
OK77
4:10 (6)
7:38 (9)
3:28 (12)
11:21 (7)
3:43 (4)
24:02 (13)
12:41 (15)
31:02 (11)
7:00 (11)
32:23 (11)
1:21 (6)
38:38 (12)
6:15 (9)
39:10 (12)
32 (6)
40:21 (12)
1:11 (11)
40:21  Sophia Arrakoski
14   Ida Toivari
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:53 (15)
16:01 (14)
3:08 (8)
21:09 (14)
5:08 (10)
26:48 (14)
5:39 (9)
31:35 (12)
4:47 (4)
33:15 (13)
1:40 (14)
39:40 (13)
6:25 (10)
40:14 (13)
34 (9)
41:33 (13)
1:19 (15)
41:33  Ida Toivari
15   Veera Ahola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:43 (12)
11:08 (12)
4:25 (14)
16:19 (12)
5:11 (12)
22:37 (11)
6:18 (12)
32:58 (14)
10:21 (15)
34:19 (14)
1:21 (6)
41:42 (14)
7:23 (13)
42:16 (14)
34 (9)
43:25 (14)
1:09 (9)
43:25  Veera Ahola
16   Pernilla Karlsson
Pargas IF
13:16 (16)
16:27 (15)
3:11 (9)
25:57 (15)
9:30 (15)
42:39 (15)
16:42 (16)
50:13 (15)
7:34 (13)
51:58 (15)
1:45 (15)
59:31 (15)
7:33 (15)
1:00:09 (15)
38 (16)
1:01:24 (15)
1:15 (13)
1:01:24  Pernilla Karlsson
17   Henna Turpiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
11:32 (14)
17:03 (16)
5:31 (16)
37:30 (16)
20:27 (16)
46:59 (16)
9:29 (13)
54:09 (16)
7:10 (12)
56:16 (16)
2:07 (16)
1:03:42 (16)
7:26 (14)
1:04:16 (16)
34 (9)
1:05:25 (16)
1:09 (9)
1:05:25  Henna Turpiainen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English