SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D16

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,8 km
 
1.   Noora Koskinen Hiisirasti  FIN  14:20:00   22:02  
2.   Riikka Haltia Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  14:12:00   22:21  
3.   Janika Puikkonen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:14:00   23:07  
4.   Ella-Noora Rahkola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:46:00   23:28  
5.   Karoliina Martikainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  14:04:00   24:17  
6.   Emilia Ståhlberg Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:08:00   24:21  
7.   Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  FIN  14:16:00   24:23  
8.   Roosa Metsola Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:44:00   24:28  
9.   Varpu Aho Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:58:00   24:49  
9.   Sonja Mellberg Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:06:00   24:49  
11.   Henna Yliluikki Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  14:10:00   24:53  
12.   Krista Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:00:00   25:12  
13.   Enni Jalava Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:42:00   25:19  
14.   Juliaana Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:26:00   25:57  
15.   Anni Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  13:52:00   26:39  
16.   Laura Jerkku Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  14:02:00   26:44  
17.   Anna Kuronen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:38:00   27:03  
18.   Marikki Nygård Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:40:00   27:17  
19.   Selja Kaartinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:48:00   27:34  
20.   Ellen Myrskog IK Kronan  FIN  14:18:00   27:46  
21.   Venla Kinnala Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:54:00   27:51  
22.   Inna Antikainen Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  13:34:00   27:59  
23.   Elsi Pöllänen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:28:00   28:34  
24.   Aurora Näsi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:04:00   28:35  
25.   Veera Korteniemi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  13:30:00   28:51  
26.   Inka Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:36:00   28:54  
27.   Roosa Hyvärinen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:24:00   28:59  
28.   Anni Malinen Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:56:00   29:36  
29.   Aino Prittinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   29:37  
30.   Sanni Alatalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:18:00   29:40  
31.   Maiju Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  13:06:00   31:08  
32.   Camilla Fingerroos Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:20:00   32:10  
33.   Reetta Pakkanen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:12:00   33:13  
34.   Milja Heikkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:14:00   33:50  
35.   Johanna Brink Pargas IF  FIN  13:22:00   34:27  
36.   Hilla Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:02:00   34:38  
37.   Milla Rajala Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:50:00   35:06  
38.   Iita Pulkkinen Navi  FIN  13:32:00   35:49  
39.   Petra Väliheikki Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:08:00   37:44  
40.   Saara Siren Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:10:00   37:54  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English