SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15K2

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (2)
6:53 (2)
2:26 (5)
9:23 (3)
2:30 (3)
11:41 (2)
2:18 (3)
12:44 (1)
1:03 (4)
13:48 (1)
1:04 (3)
17:17 (1)
3:29 (16)
18:06 (1)
49 (19)
18:41 (1)
35 (51)
18:41  Anni Haanpää
1   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
4:10 (1)
6:38 (1)
2:28 (6)
9:10 (1)
2:32 (7)
11:24 (1)
2:14 (1)
13:05 (2)
1:41 (27)
14:16 (2)
1:11 (13)
17:30 (2)
3:14 (7)
18:15 (2)
45 (4)
18:41 (1)
26 (3)
18:41  Ida-Marie Cederberg
3   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:37 (4)
6:56 (3)
2:19 (2)
9:11 (2)
2:15 (1)
11:59 (3)
2:48 (12)
13:23 (3)
1:24 (19)
14:36 (3)
1:13 (17)
17:44 (3)
3:08 (2)
18:29 (3)
45 (4)
18:57 (3)
28 (14)
18:57  Essi Roininen
4   Ella Skog
Koovee
5:02 (11)
7:49 (8)
2:47 (10)
10:11 (4)
2:22 (2)
12:32 (4)
2:21 (4)
13:34 (4)
1:02 (2)
14:38 (4)
1:04 (3)
18:05 (4)
3:27 (13)
18:58 (4)
53 (33)
19:27 (4)
29 (22)
19:27  Ella Skog
5   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
5:06 (14)
7:57 (12)
2:51 (16)
10:39 (7)
2:42 (11)
13:24 (5)
2:45 (10)
14:37 (5)
1:13 (8)
15:47 (5)
1:10 (10)
19:07 (5)
3:20 (8)
19:56 (5)
49 (19)
20:23 (5)
27 (7)
20:23  Heini Rintanen
6   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:27 (39)
8:42 (23)
2:15 (1)
11:12 (14)
2:30 (3)
13:27 (6)
2:15 (2)
15:06 (6)
1:39 (26)
16:19 (6)
1:13 (17)
19:32 (6)
3:13 (6)
20:17 (6)
45 (4)
20:44 (6)
27 (7)
20:44  Johanna Räsänen
7   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:10 (17)
8:01 (14)
2:51 (16)
10:43 (8)
2:42 (11)
14:21 (12)
3:38 (28)
15:41 (9)
1:20 (15)
16:57 (10)
1:16 (23)
20:05 (7)
3:08 (2)
20:53 (7)
48 (14)
21:21 (7)
28 (14)
21:21  Sanni Norrbacka
8   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
4:31 (3)
7:18 (5)
2:47 (10)
10:43 (8)
3:25 (31)
14:18 (11)
3:35 (27)
15:41 (9)
1:23 (17)
16:56 (9)
1:15 (21)
20:21 (8)
3:25 (11)
21:09 (8)
48 (14)
21:37 (8)
28 (14)
21:37  Jasmiina Rantala
9   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:12 (19)
7:46 (7)
2:34 (8)
10:46 (10)
3:00 (21)
14:27 (13)
3:41 (29)
15:40 (8)
1:13 (8)
16:49 (8)
1:09 (8)
20:26 (9)
3:37 (18)
21:20 (9)
54 (37)
21:51 (9)
31 (35)
21:51  Salla Pitkänen
10   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
5:07 (15)
7:51 (10)
2:44 (9)
11:10 (13)
3:19 (29)
13:53 (8)
2:43 (9)
16:19 (11)
2:26 (46)
17:30 (11)
1:11 (13)
20:53 (10)
3:23 (10)
21:37 (10)
44 (1)
22:09 (10)
32 (39)
22:09  Ronja Kontkanen
11   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
8:34 (52)
10:57 (43)
2:23 (4)
13:29 (33)
2:32 (7)
15:58 (19)
2:29 (6)
17:14 (15)
1:16 (12)
18:16 (15)
1:02 (1)
21:28 (12)
3:12 (4)
22:17 (12)
49 (19)
22:46 (11)
29 (22)
22:46  Elisa Viholainen
12   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:20 (23)
8:17 (17)
2:57 (20)
10:57 (11)
2:40 (9)
13:47 (7)
2:50 (13)
15:21 (7)
1:34 (24)
16:36 (7)
1:15 (21)
21:17 (11)
4:41 (45)
22:15 (11)
58 (45)
22:51 (12)
36 (55)
22:51  Annika Sopo
13   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:43 (6)
10:41 (40)
5:58 (54)
13:12 (31)
2:31 (5)
15:42 (18)
2:30 (7)
16:46 (13)
1:04 (5)
17:59 (12)
1:13 (17)
21:53 (15)
3:54 (28)
22:38 (13)
45 (4)
23:06 (13)
28 (14)
23:06  Sara Niva
14   Janina Donner
OK77
5:14 (20)
8:57 (25)
3:43 (37)
11:52 (18)
2:55 (19)
15:15 (16)
3:23 (20)
17:37 (17)
2:22 (44)
18:39 (16)
1:02 (1)
21:51 (14)
3:12 (4)
22:41 (15)
50 (22)
23:11 (14)
30 (28)
23:11  Janina Donner
15   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
5:25 (25)
9:45 (32)
4:20 (49)
12:16 (25)
2:31 (5)
15:11 (15)
2:55 (14)
16:32 (12)
1:21 (16)
18:02 (13)
1:30 (37)
21:46 (13)
3:44 (21)
22:38 (13)
52 (27)
23:13 (15)
35 (51)
23:13  Alli Haavisto
16   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
4:37 (4)
7:06 (4)
2:29 (7)
10:11 (4)
3:05 (24)
14:11 (10)
4:00 (32)
18:14 (20)
4:03 (54)
19:19 (19)
1:05 (5)
22:25 (16)
3:06 (1)
23:11 (16)
46 (9)
23:38 (16)
27 (7)
23:38  Ella Hyvärinen
17   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:16 (21)
8:29 (20)
3:13 (27)
12:02 (22)
3:33 (35)
15:04 (14)
3:02 (15)
16:49 (14)
1:45 (31)
18:05 (14)
1:16 (23)
22:28 (17)
4:23 (41)
23:24 (17)
56 (41)
23:56 (17)
32 (39)
23:56  Hanna-Mari Saalo
18   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
6:15 (37)
10:28 (39)
4:13 (47)
13:14 (32)
2:46 (13)
15:59 (20)
2:45 (10)
17:45 (18)
1:46 (33)
19:01 (17)
1:16 (23)
22:48 (18)
3:47 (23)
23:40 (18)
52 (27)
24:06 (18)
26 (3)
24:06  Julia Himilä
19   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
5:32 (26)
8:36 (21)
3:04 (25)
13:31 (34)
4:55 (51)
16:45 (24)
3:14 (16)
17:58 (19)
1:13 (8)
19:20 (20)
1:22 (26)
23:00 (19)
3:40 (20)
23:48 (19)
48 (14)
24:17 (19)
29 (22)
24:17  Iina Hasu
20   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:21 (24)
8:18 (18)
2:57 (20)
11:20 (16)
3:02 (22)
14:00 (9)
2:40 (8)
18:25 (21)
4:25 (57)
19:35 (21)
1:10 (10)
23:02 (20)
3:27 (13)
23:52 (20)
50 (22)
24:19 (20)
27 (7)
24:19  Jutta Nurminen
21   Ronja Friman
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:40 (45)
9:57 (35)
3:17 (30)
12:53 (28)
2:56 (20)
16:17 (21)
3:24 (21)
17:35 (16)
1:18 (14)
19:03 (18)
1:28 (34)
23:12 (21)
4:09 (34)
24:09 (21)
57 (43)
24:35 (21)
26 (3)
24:35  Ronja Friman
22   Sanna Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
5:00 (10)
7:49 (8)
2:49 (13)
10:30 (6)
2:41 (10)
18:31 (34)
8:01 (54)
19:33 (29)
1:02 (2)
20:41 (27)
1:08 (7)
24:07 (23)
3:26 (12)
24:51 (22)
44 (1)
25:18 (22)
27 (7)
25:18  Sanna Koskela
23   Roosa Similä
SK Vuoksi
6:18 (38)
9:08 (27)
2:50 (14)
11:57 (20)
2:49 (15)
16:28 (23)
4:31 (38)
19:31 (28)
3:03 (50)
20:40 (26)
1:09 (8)
24:01 (22)
3:21 (9)
24:51 (22)
50 (22)
25:21 (23)
30 (28)
25:21  Roosa Similä
24   Anni Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
4:48 (7)
7:58 (13)
3:10 (26)
12:46 (27)
4:48 (50)
17:08 (26)
4:22 (36)
18:25 (21)
1:17 (13)
20:31 (24)
2:06 (53)
24:21 (24)
3:50 (27)
25:11 (24)
50 (22)
25:39 (24)
28 (14)
25:39  Anni Tanskanen
25   Janika Liitiäinen
OK Orient
5:03 (12)
11:28 (46)
6:25 (55)
14:14 (41)
2:46 (13)
17:38 (30)
3:24 (21)
19:04 (26)
1:26 (20)
20:37 (25)
1:33 (42)
24:25 (25)
3:48 (25)
25:13 (25)
48 (14)
25:44 (25)
31 (35)
25:44  Janika Liitiäinen
26   Noora Hakala
Lapuan Virkiä
4:51 (8)
7:39 (6)
2:48 (12)
11:54 (19)
4:15 (46)
18:03 (32)
6:09 (50)
19:29 (27)
1:26 (20)
21:08 (29)
1:39 (45)
24:52 (27)
3:44 (21)
25:36 (26)
44 (1)
26:04 (26)
28 (14)
26:04  Noora Hakala
27   Annika Kirvesmies
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:13 (36)
9:43 (31)
3:30 (34)
12:57 (29)
3:14 (28)
16:17 (21)
3:20 (18)
18:35 (23)
2:18 (41)
20:04 (23)
1:29 (35)
24:38 (26)
4:34 (44)
25:39 (27)
1:01 (48)
26:12 (27)
33 (45)
26:12  Annika Kirvesmies
28   Venla Kääriä
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:35 (41)
9:57 (35)
3:22 (32)
13:43 (35)
3:46 (37)
18:28 (33)
4:45 (42)
20:13 (33)
1:45 (31)
21:43 (33)
1:30 (37)
25:10 (29)
3:27 (13)
25:57 (28)
47 (11)
26:26 (28)
29 (22)
26:26  Venla Kääriä
28   Nella Rontu
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:07 (15)
8:22 (19)
3:15 (29)
11:46 (17)
3:24 (30)
17:02 (25)
5:16 (46)
20:27 (35)
3:25 (53)
21:38 (32)
1:11 (13)
25:12 (30)
3:34 (17)
25:57 (28)
45 (4)
26:26 (28)
29 (22)
26:26  Nella Rontu
30   Liisa Nenonen
SK Vuoksi
5:35 (27)
8:48 (24)
3:13 (27)
12:01 (21)
3:13 (27)
18:49 (36)
6:48 (53)
20:00 (32)
1:11 (7)
21:14 (30)
1:14 (20)
25:19 (31)
4:05 (33)
26:07 (30)
48 (14)
26:37 (30)
30 (28)
26:37  Liisa Nenonen
31   Liina Mikkola
Rastikarhut
5:54 (31)
9:21 (28)
3:27 (33)
12:12 (24)
2:51 (16)
17:30 (28)
5:18 (47)
19:50 (31)
2:20 (42)
21:17 (31)
1:27 (30)
25:19 (31)
4:02 (32)
26:19 (32)
1:00 (47)
26:42 (31)
23 (1)
26:42  Liina Mikkola
32   Ella Kaukonen
Espoon Suunta
6:09 (34)
9:53 (34)
3:44 (38)
13:46 (36)
3:53 (40)
17:20 (27)
3:34 (26)
19:03 (25)
1:43 (30)
20:48 (28)
1:45 (47)
25:09 (28)
4:21 (40)
26:18 (31)
1:09 (55)
26:48 (32)
30 (28)
26:48  Ella Kaukonen
33   Roosa Ruoti
Vehkalahden Veikot
5:19 (22)
8:09 (16)
2:50 (14)
11:00 (12)
2:51 (16)
15:31 (17)
4:31 (38)
18:36 (24)
3:05 (51)
19:43 (22)
1:07 (6)
25:59 (33)
6:16 (57)
26:50 (33)
51 (26)
27:25 (33)
35 (51)
27:25  Roosa Ruoti
34   Isabella Svahn
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:43 (28)
8:40 (22)
2:57 (20)
12:09 (23)
3:29 (33)
18:40 (35)
6:31 (51)
20:26 (34)
1:46 (33)
22:19 (37)
1:53 (49)
26:13 (34)
3:54 (28)
27:05 (34)
52 (27)
27:35 (34)
30 (28)
27:35  Isabella Svahn
35   Emma-Noora Jaakola
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:38 (44)
9:41 (30)
3:03 (24)
14:13 (40)
4:32 (48)
18:52 (37)
4:39 (41)
20:40 (37)
1:48 (37)
22:17 (36)
1:37 (44)
26:36 (35)
4:19 (39)
27:28 (35)
52 (27)
28:02 (35)
34 (49)
28:02  Emma-Noora Jaakola
36   Ilona Haapasaari
Turun Suunnistajat
6:00 (33)
9:50 (33)
3:50 (39)
13:46 (36)
3:56 (42)
19:29 (39)
5:43 (49)
20:28 (36)
59 (1)
21:55 (34)
1:27 (30)
27:09 (36)
5:14 (52)
28:02 (36)
53 (33)
28:36 (36)
34 (49)
28:36  Ilona Haapasaari
37   Johanna Kauppinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:33 (40)
10:23 (38)
3:50 (39)
13:54 (38)
3:31 (34)
18:02 (31)
4:08 (35)
19:44 (30)
1:42 (28)
22:04 (35)
2:20 (55)
27:27 (37)
5:23 (54)
28:25 (37)
58 (45)
29:01 (37)
36 (55)
29:01  Johanna Kauppinen
38   Hanna Leppävuori
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:26 (50)
11:30 (47)
4:04 (43)
15:14 (45)
3:44 (36)
19:16 (38)
4:02 (33)
20:53 (38)
1:37 (25)
22:49 (38)
1:56 (51)
27:43 (38)
4:54 (47)
28:55 (38)
1:12 (56)
29:23 (38)
28 (14)
29:23  Hanna Leppävuori
39   Iina Ridanpää
Espoon Suunta
6:09 (34)
11:59 (51)
5:50 (53)
15:08 (43)
3:09 (25)
20:23 (45)
5:15 (45)
21:56 (41)
1:33 (23)
23:23 (39)
1:27 (30)
28:07 (39)
4:44 (46)
29:03 (39)
56 (41)
29:38 (39)
35 (51)
29:38  Iina Ridanpää
40   Evita Sulkula
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:37 (43)
10:47 (42)
4:10 (45)
15:50 (48)
5:03 (53)
19:53 (42)
4:03 (34)
22:15 (44)
2:22 (44)
24:02 (43)
1:47 (48)
28:18 (40)
4:16 (37)
29:26 (40)
1:08 (54)
29:59 (40)
33 (45)
29:59  Evita Sulkula
41   Maaria Haikola
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
6:53 (46)
10:43 (41)
3:50 (39)
14:08 (39)
3:25 (31)
17:34 (29)
3:26 (25)
21:49 (40)
4:15 (55)
23:43 (41)
1:54 (50)
28:41 (41)
4:58 (48)
29:38 (41)
57 (43)
30:11 (41)
33 (45)
30:11  Maaria Haikola
42   Petra Kollanen
Lynx
6:35 (41)
10:05 (37)
3:30 (34)
14:16 (42)
4:11 (45)
20:50 (46)
6:34 (52)
23:36 (47)
2:46 (48)
25:07 (45)
1:31 (40)
28:54 (42)
3:47 (23)
29:49 (42)
55 (40)
30:21 (42)
32 (39)
30:21  Petra Kollanen
43   Sohvi Suominen
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:18 (48)
11:33 (48)
4:15 (48)
15:21 (46)
3:48 (38)
20:15 (44)
4:54 (43)
21:57 (42)
1:42 (28)
23:41 (40)
1:44 (46)
28:54 (42)
5:13 (51)
29:58 (43)
1:04 (51)
30:39 (43)
41 (57)
30:39  Sohvi Suominen
44   Elina Nissinen
Navi
5:54 (31)
11:33 (48)
5:39 (52)
16:02 (49)
4:29 (47)
19:50 (40)
3:48 (30)
21:59 (43)
2:09 (39)
25:20 (47)
3:21 (58)
29:31 (44)
4:11 (36)
30:35 (44)
1:04 (51)
31:02 (44)
27 (7)
31:02  Elina Nissinen
45   Minna Lonka
SK Vuoksi
7:08 (47)
11:18 (44)
4:10 (45)
15:11 (44)
3:53 (40)
20:05 (43)
4:54 (43)
21:33 (39)
1:28 (22)
23:55 (42)
2:22 (56)
29:40 (45)
5:45 (56)
30:41 (45)
1:01 (48)
31:13 (45)
32 (39)
31:13  Minna Lonka
46   Antonia Holmgren
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
5:45 (29)
9:02 (26)
3:17 (30)
13:05 (30)
4:03 (44)
22:46 (48)
9:41 (56)
24:32 (48)
1:46 (33)
26:04 (48)
1:32 (41)
29:58 (46)
3:54 (28)
30:50 (46)
52 (27)
31:21 (46)
31 (35)
31:21  Antonia Holmgren
47   Sara Tuomaala
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:54 (46)
-
24:27 (44)
1:33 (42)
-
-
30:54 (47)
-
31:27 (47)
33 (45)
31:27  Sara Tuomaala
48   Eveliina Piippo
Kangasala SK
13:58 (54)
16:20 (53)
2:22 (3)
21:01 (51)
4:41 (49)
24:23 (50)
3:22 (19)
25:46 (51)
1:23 (17)
27:12 (51)
1:26 (29)
31:11 (49)
3:59 (31)
31:57 (49)
46 (9)
32:21 (48)
24 (2)
32:21  Eveliina Piippo
49   Katariina Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
7:25 (49)
11:34 (50)
4:09 (44)
18:03 (50)
6:29 (55)
23:27 (49)
5:24 (48)
25:24 (49)
1:57 (38)
26:51 (50)
1:27 (30)
31:01 (47)
4:10 (35)
31:53 (48)
52 (27)
32:23 (49)
30 (28)
32:23  Katariina Aumo
50   Tiina Paavola
Kyrös-Rasti
5:53 (30)
9:29 (29)
3:36 (36)
12:32 (26)
3:03 (23)
22:03 (47)
9:31 (55)
25:27 (50)
3:24 (52)
26:50 (49)
1:23 (27)
31:13 (50)
4:23 (41)
32:07 (51)
54 (37)
32:33 (50)
26 (3)
32:33  Tiina Paavola
51   Hilla Vahvelainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:30 (51)
11:27 (45)
3:57 (42)
15:27 (47)
4:00 (43)
19:50 (40)
4:23 (37)
22:17 (45)
2:27 (47)
25:19 (46)
3:02 (57)
31:02 (48)
5:43 (55)
32:04 (50)
1:02 (50)
32:36 (51)
32 (39)
32:36  Hilla Vahvelainen
52   Roosa Pelkonen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:03 (12)
14:32 (52)
9:29 (56)
25:01 (54)
10:29 (56)
27:22 (51)
2:21 (4)
28:36 (52)
1:14 (11)
29:48 (52)
1:12 (16)
33:37 (51)
3:49 (26)
34:31 (52)
54 (37)
35:02 (52)
31 (35)
35:02  Roosa Pelkonen
53   Jenna Tulonen
Hiidenkiertäjät
15:20 (56)
20:24 (55)
5:04 (51)
24:14 (52)
3:50 (39)
27:39 (52)
3:25 (23)
29:25 (53)
1:46 (33)
30:49 (53)
1:24 (28)
35:50 (52)
5:01 (49)
36:37 (53)
47 (11)
37:09 (53)
32 (39)
37:09  Jenna Tulonen
54   Saini Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
14:46 (55)
19:21 (54)
4:35 (50)
24:20 (53)
4:59 (52)
27:45 (53)
3:25 (23)
30:06 (54)
2:21 (43)
32:19 (54)
2:13 (54)
37:22 (53)
5:03 (50)
38:15 (54)
53 (33)
38:42 (54)
27 (7)
38:42  Saini Kyllönen
55   Luna Ketonen
OK Orient
21:21 (57)
24:12 (56)
2:51 (16)
27:03 (55)
2:51 (16)
31:34 (54)
4:31 (38)
34:36 (55)
3:02 (49)
35:46 (55)
1:10 (10)
39:23 (54)
3:37 (18)
40:16 (55)
53 (33)
40:45 (55)
29 (22)
40:45  Luna Ketonen
56   Emmi Oksanen
Siilin Rasti
5:10 (17)
8:08 (15)
2:58 (23)
11:18 (15)
3:10 (26)
34:53 (56)
23:35 (57)
37:07 (56)
2:14 (40)
38:37 (56)
1:30 (37)
43:02 (55)
4:25 (43)
44:25 (56)
1:23 (57)
45:23 (56)
58 (58)
45:23  Emmi Oksanen
57   Oona Huhtela
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
8:56 (53)
24:30 (57)
15:34 (57)
29:36 (56)
5:06 (54)
33:29 (55)
3:53 (31)
37:48 (57)
4:19 (56)
39:46 (57)
1:58 (52)
45:04 (56)
5:18 (53)
46:10 (57)
1:06 (53)
46:40 (57)
30 (28)
46:40  Oona Huhtela
58   Ella Immonen
Rastivarsat
4:59 (9)
7:52 (11)
2:53 (19)
36:27 (57)
28:35 (57)
39:44 (57)
3:17 (17)
40:52 (58)
1:08 (6)
42:21 (58)
1:29 (35)
46:39 (57)
4:18 (38)
47:26 (58)
47 (11)
47:54 (58)
28 (14)
47:54  Ella Immonen
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English