SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15K1

Finish 2,4 km

13659Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:44
23658Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN19:44+1:00
33652Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN20:10+1:26
43654Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN20:17+1:33
53639Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN21:05+2:21
63648Eveliina AholaNaviFIN21:06+2:22
73653Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN21:11+2:27
83656Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN21:22+2:38
93651Heidi PlitLynxFIN21:29+2:45
103647Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:38+2:54
113637Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN21:45+3:01
123643Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN21:54+3:10
133645Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN22:11+3:27
143630Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN22:41+3:57
153636Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN23:16+4:32
163641Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN23:31+4:47
173655Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN23:33+4:49
183633Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN24:30+5:46
193657Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN24:32+5:48
203642Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN24:40+5:56
213614Liva WesterbackOK77FIN25:23+6:39
223635Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN25:28+6:44
233644Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN25:29+6:45
243631Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN25:42+6:58
253650Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN25:53+7:09
263634Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:27+7:43
273621Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN26:42+7:58
283638Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN26:43+7:59
293628Venla RiipinenNaviFIN27:05+8:21
303623Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN27:10+8:26
313612Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN27:30+8:46
323617Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN27:48+9:04
333624Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN28:17+9:33
343620Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN28:21+9:37
353619Jannike KuuttinenNärpes OKFIN28:42+9:58
363615Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN28:55+10:11
373626Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN29:04+10:20
383629Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN29:30+10:46
393640Anni KyröRastivarsatFIN29:47+11:03
403616Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN30:12+11:28
413604von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN30:27+11:43
423613Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN30:36+11:52
433606Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN30:43+11:59
443609Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN31:58+13:14
453649Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN32:01+13:17
463607Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN32:16+13:32
473622Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN32:30+13:46
483608Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN32:55+14:11
493611Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN33:11+14:27
503632Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN34:08+15:24
513627Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN34:16+15:32
523625Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN36:09+17:25
533605Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:34+21:50
543610Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN40:52+22:08
553703Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:52+24:08
563618Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:06+25:22
573602Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN46:58+28:14
3601Venla NurmiRastiketutFINDNF
3646Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFINDNS
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English