SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15K1

Starting list

3601Venla NurmiRastiketutFIN9:01:00   177755
3602Maria NiemiKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:02:00   181488
3703Jenny VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:03:00   58578
3604von Rafaela FrenckellOK77FIN9:04:00   138642
3605Ella VehmasKuopion SuunnistajatFIN9:05:00   411561
3606Emmi JärveläKärkölän Kisa-VeikotFIN9:06:00   180826
3607Camilla KaleniusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:07:00   145639
3608Jenna LeipijärviHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:08:00   179724
3609Salla PäivähonkaRastivarsatFIN9:09:00   159199
3610Hanna HakalaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN9:10:00   128909
3611Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:11:00   185168
3612Matilda SmedsIF FemmanFIN9:12:00   138284
3613Susanna SuojanenKooveeFIN9:13:00   126495
3614Liva WesterbackOK77FIN9:14:00   181614
3615Sonja LaasonenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:15:00   142762
3616Sara AnttilaValkeakosken HakaFIN9:16:00   138839
3617Johanna JuntunenIin YritysFIN9:17:00   129946
3618Helmi KoliIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:18:00   177256
3619Jannike KuuttinenNärpes OKFIN9:19:00   178277
3620Viivi VarjusSK VuoksiFIN9:20:00   65867
3621Krista TuominenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:21:00   189251
3622Saara KorhonenTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN9:22:00   119868
3623Klaara KontinenOK OrientFIN9:23:00   196614
3624Melina AvelinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:24:00   182845
3625Amanda StrandvallIF MinkenFIN9:25:00   144007
3626Aino ReimanAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:26:00   169395
3627Emma StenbackaVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:27:00   78003
3628Venla RiipinenNaviFIN9:28:00   190429
3629Anni PakkanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:29:00   183436
3630Julia TorrkullaIF FemmanFIN9:30:00   193583
3631Veera SteniusLaitasaaren VetoFIN9:31:00   154748
3632Miina RautakorpiKangasala SKFIN9:32:00   153180
3633Jenna LehtinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:33:00   179762
3634Claudia KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:34:00   156260
3635Henriikka HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN9:35:00   195152
3636Emilia VuoriAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:36:00   56537
3637Maiju KovanenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:37:00   183529
3638Moona HarjuPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN9:38:00   180482
3639Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:39:00   180309
3640Anni KyröRastivarsatFIN9:40:00   182775
3641Linnea MyrskogIK KronanFIN9:41:00   49134
3642Anniina AaltonenMS ParmaFIN9:42:00   182694
3643Satu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:43:00   173382
3644Ella MahlamäkiEspoon SuuntaFIN9:44:00   169496
3645Leenukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN9:45:00   186333
3646Emmi HakomäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN9:46:00   181358
3647Anu TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN9:47:00   172478
3648Eveliina AholaNaviFIN9:48:00   137711
3649Kiia IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN9:49:00   190911
3650Saana LahdelmaNaviFIN9:50:00   130128
3651Heidi PlitLynxFIN9:51:00   173199
3652Essi RantanenMS ParmaFIN9:52:00   154601
3653Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:53:00   93084
3654Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN9:54:00   412815
3655Liinu NummelaMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN9:55:00   191864
3656Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN9:56:00   177204
3657Vilma AnnalaKangasala SKFIN9:57:00   186661
3658Josefina SundmanHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:58:00   134920
3659Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:59:00   155967
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English