SM-keskimatka (R1), 21.9.2013, Rasti E4, Äänekoski, Uurainen

D15

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:53 (9)
4:23 (4)
30 (1)
5:25 (1)
1:02 (1)
6:18 (1)
53 (2)
11:22 (1)
5:04 (1)
14:08 (1)
2:46 (23)
15:04 (1)
56 (6)
18:27 (1)
3:23 (1)
19:23 (1)
56 (2)
20:21 (1)
58 (4)
20:21  Veera Klemettinen
2   Josefina Sundman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:31 (2)
4:11 (1)
40 (17)
5:34 (2)
1:23 (14)
6:34 (2)
1:00 (7)
12:05 (2)
5:31 (3)
14:30 (2)
2:25 (19)
15:21 (2)
51 (1)
20:10 (2)
4:49 (33)
21:05 (2)
55 (1)
22:02 (2)
57 (2)
22:02  Josefina Sundman
3   Heidi Plit
Lynx
4:15 (18)
4:52 (16)
37 (8)
5:59 (8)
1:07 (3)
7:16 (8)
1:17 (26)
12:47 (3)
5:31 (3)
15:43 (4)
2:56 (27)
16:47 (4)
1:04 (25)
20:40 (4)
3:53 (14)
21:42 (4)
1:02 (9)
22:42 (3)
1:00 (12)
22:42  Heidi Plit
4   Leenukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
4:01 (11)
4:37 (9)
36 (4)
6:34 (16)
1:57 (31)
7:37 (14)
1:03 (12)
13:34 (7)
5:57 (9)
15:09 (3)
1:35 (4)
16:16 (3)
1:07 (30)
20:15 (3)
3:59 (21)
21:29 (3)
1:14 (29)
22:46 (4)
1:17 (37)
22:46  Leenukka Hanhijärvi
5   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (1)
4:17 (2)
50 (25)
7:14 (24)
2:57 (36)
8:01 (21)
47 (1)
13:27 (6)
5:26 (2)
16:19 (6)
2:52 (25)
17:21 (6)
1:02 (17)
21:12 (5)
3:51 (12)
22:12 (5)
1:00 (5)
23:11 (5)
59 (6)
23:11  Anni Haanpää
6   Liinu Nummela
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
4:25 (24)
5:06 (18)
41 (19)
6:34 (16)
1:28 (22)
7:42 (16)
1:08 (17)
14:13 (10)
6:31 (12)
15:57 (5)
1:44 (7)
16:54 (5)
57 (9)
21:16 (6)
4:22 (25)
22:22 (6)
1:06 (17)
23:19 (6)
57 (2)
23:19  Liinu Nummela
7   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
3:55 (10)
4:34 (8)
39 (12)
5:52 (7)
1:18 (9)
6:53 (7)
1:01 (8)
13:54 (8)
7:01 (15)
16:19 (6)
2:25 (19)
17:31 (9)
1:12 (31)
21:24 (9)
3:53 (14)
22:28 (7)
1:04 (13)
23:31 (7)
1:03 (19)
23:31  Tuuli Heikkilä
8   Sara Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
4:22 (21)
5:22 (24)
1:00 (28)
6:29 (13)
1:07 (3)
7:33 (13)
1:04 (14)
14:21 (11)
6:48 (14)
16:36 (10)
2:15 (16)
17:38 (10)
1:02 (17)
21:21 (8)
3:43 (10)
22:28 (7)
1:07 (19)
23:32 (8)
1:04 (23)
23:32  Sara Niva
9   Janina Donner
OK77
3:43 (4)
4:20 (3)
37 (8)
6:29 (13)
2:09 (32)
7:44 (17)
1:15 (24)
14:53 (15)
7:09 (17)
16:25 (8)
1:32 (3)
17:27 (8)
1:02 (17)
21:20 (7)
3:53 (14)
22:32 (9)
1:12 (26)
23:38 (9)
1:06 (25)
23:38  Janina Donner
10   Salla Pitkänen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:05 (32)
5:55 (29)
50 (25)
7:19 (25)
1:24 (16)
8:40 (26)
1:21 (32)
15:23 (17)
6:43 (13)
16:54 (13)
1:31 (2)
17:56 (13)
1:02 (17)
21:29 (10)
3:33 (5)
22:38 (10)
1:09 (24)
23:41 (10)
1:03 (19)
23:41  Salla Pitkänen
11   Jonna Juva
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:01 (11)
4:40 (10)
39 (12)
6:12 (11)
1:32 (26)
7:17 (9)
1:05 (15)
13:24 (4)
6:07 (10)
17:19 (14)
3:55 (35)
18:39 (15)
1:20 (36)
22:03 (12)
3:24 (2)
23:03 (11)
1:00 (5)
24:05 (11)
1:02 (16)
24:05  Jonna Juva
12   Ida-Marie Cederberg
Pargas IF
3:47 (6)
4:47 (12)
1:00 (28)
7:38 (29)
2:51 (35)
8:33 (25)
55 (4)
14:11 (9)
5:38 (5)
16:28 (9)
2:17 (18)
17:23 (7)
55 (5)
22:09 (14)
4:46 (30)
23:08 (13)
59 (3)
24:07 (12)
59 (6)
24:07  Ida-Marie Cederberg
13   Johanna Räsänen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:47 (6)
4:31 (7)
44 (21)
5:48 (5)
1:17 (8)
6:41 (3)
53 (2)
15:40 (20)
8:59 (28)
17:36 (15)
1:56 (11)
18:32 (14)
56 (6)
22:04 (13)
3:32 (4)
23:13 (14)
1:09 (24)
24:09 (13)
56 (1)
24:09  Johanna Räsänen
14   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:48 (8)
4:25 (5)
37 (8)
5:50 (6)
1:25 (18)
6:47 (5)
57 (6)
14:59 (16)
8:12 (22)
16:49 (11)
1:50 (10)
17:51 (12)
1:02 (17)
22:00 (11)
4:09 (23)
23:07 (12)
1:07 (19)
24:14 (14)
1:07 (28)
24:14  Amy Nymalm
15   Annika Matilainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:18 (19)
5:14 (21)
56 (27)
6:45 (21)
1:31 (23)
7:46 (18)
1:01 (8)
13:25 (5)
5:39 (6)
17:51 (17)
4:26 (37)
19:04 (17)
1:13 (32)
22:41 (15)
3:37 (8)
23:43 (15)
1:02 (9)
24:42 (15)
59 (6)
24:42  Annika Matilainen
16   Essi Rantanen
MS Parma
3:40 (3)
4:43 (11)
1:03 (31)
5:45 (4)
1:02 (1)
6:41 (3)
56 (5)
14:33 (12)
7:52 (21)
17:56 (18)
3:23 (31)
19:11 (18)
1:15 (34)
22:44 (16)
3:33 (5)
23:44 (16)
1:00 (5)
24:45 (16)
1:01 (13)
24:45  Essi Rantanen
17   Anu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:18 (19)
4:57 (17)
39 (12)
6:07 (9)
1:10 (5)
7:20 (10)
1:13 (22)
14:46 (13)
7:26 (19)
17:46 (16)
3:00 (28)
18:46 (16)
1:00 (15)
22:44 (16)
3:58 (19)
23:44 (16)
1:00 (5)
24:48 (17)
1:04 (23)
24:48  Anu Tuomisto
18   Essi Roininen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:45 (5)
4:25 (5)
40 (17)
5:44 (3)
1:19 (10)
6:47 (5)
1:03 (12)
16:04 (21)
9:17 (31)
18:19 (19)
2:15 (16)
19:13 (19)
54 (3)
23:13 (18)
4:00 (22)
24:16 (18)
1:03 (11)
25:15 (18)
59 (6)
25:15  Essi Roininen
19   Heini Rintanen
Kangasala SK
4:35 (25)
5:35 (26)
1:00 (28)
6:58 (23)
1:23 (14)
8:07 (24)
1:09 (19)
15:25 (18)
7:18 (18)
18:59 (25)
3:34 (32)
20:03 (25)
1:04 (25)
23:29 (19)
3:26 (3)
24:34 (19)
1:05 (14)
25:33 (19)
59 (6)
25:33  Heini Rintanen
20   Vilma Annala
Kangasala SK
4:03 (13)
6:01 (30)
1:58 (37)
7:36 (28)
1:35 (27)
8:46 (28)
1:10 (20)
17:08 (27)
8:22 (25)
18:50 (23)
1:42 (6)
19:49 (23)
59 (11)
23:33 (20)
3:44 (11)
24:36 (20)
1:03 (11)
25:39 (20)
1:03 (19)
25:39  Vilma Annala
21   Ella Hyvärinen
Rastivarsat
5:37 (36)
6:11 (32)
34 (2)
7:35 (27)
1:24 (16)
8:52 (29)
1:17 (26)
14:48 (14)
5:56 (8)
18:22 (20)
3:34 (32)
19:21 (20)
59 (11)
23:45 (21)
4:24 (27)
24:50 (21)
1:05 (14)
25:49 (21)
59 (6)
25:49  Ella Hyvärinen
22   Julia Torrkulla
IF Femman
4:36 (26)
5:43 (28)
1:07 (32)
8:00 (32)
2:17 (33)
9:23 (31)
1:23 (33)
16:24 (22)
7:01 (15)
18:25 (21)
2:01 (14)
19:28 (21)
1:03 (23)
23:55 (22)
4:27 (28)
25:07 (22)
1:12 (26)
26:08 (22)
1:01 (13)
26:08  Julia Torrkulla
23   Jasmiina Rantala
Rasti-Lukko
4:07 (14)
6:04 (31)
1:57 (36)
7:29 (26)
1:25 (18)
8:41 (27)
1:12 (21)
17:02 (26)
8:21 (23)
18:50 (23)
1:48 (9)
19:53 (24)
1:03 (23)
24:05 (23)
4:12 (24)
25:10 (23)
1:05 (14)
26:12 (23)
1:02 (16)
26:12  Jasmiina Rantala
24   Iina Hasu
OK Orient
4:23 (23)
5:12 (20)
49 (24)
6:39 (19)
1:27 (21)
8:02 (22)
1:23 (33)
16:32 (23)
8:30 (26)
18:59 (25)
2:27 (21)
20:04 (26)
1:05 (29)
24:26 (24)
4:22 (25)
25:42 (24)
1:16 (33)
26:51 (24)
1:09 (32)
26:51  Iina Hasu
25   Elisa Viholainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:22 (21)
5:07 (19)
45 (22)
6:38 (18)
1:31 (23)
7:40 (15)
1:02 (10)
16:44 (24)
9:04 (29)
20:00 (28)
3:16 (30)
20:54 (28)
54 (3)
24:51 (26)
3:57 (17)
25:57 (25)
1:06 (17)
27:03 (25)
1:06 (25)
27:03  Elisa Viholainen
26   Emilia Vuori
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:37 (27)
5:16 (22)
39 (12)
6:54 (22)
1:38 (29)
8:02 (22)
1:08 (17)
17:00 (25)
8:58 (27)
18:45 (22)
1:45 (8)
19:45 (22)
1:00 (15)
24:47 (25)
5:02 (35)
26:08 (26)
1:21 (36)
27:11 (26)
1:03 (19)
27:11  Emilia Vuori
27   Linnea Myrskog
IK Kronan
4:48 (29)
7:21 (35)
2:33 (38)
8:46 (35)
1:25 (18)
9:48 (33)
1:02 (10)
17:30 (29)
7:42 (20)
19:09 (27)
1:39 (5)
20:11 (27)
1:02 (17)
25:14 (27)
5:03 (36)
26:28 (27)
1:14 (29)
27:37 (27)
1:09 (32)
27:37  Linnea Myrskog
28   Ella Skog
Koovee
4:14 (16)
4:50 (14)
36 (4)
8:43 (34)
3:53 (37)
9:50 (34)
1:07 (16)
15:32 (19)
5:42 (7)
16:53 (12)
1:21 (1)
17:49 (11)
56 (6)
25:34 (28)
7:45 (38)
26:51 (28)
1:17 (34)
27:59 (28)
1:08 (31)
27:59  Ella Skog
29   Eveliina Ahola
Navi
4:41 (28)
5:17 (23)
36 (4)
6:31 (15)
1:14 (7)
7:50 (19)
1:19 (31)
17:23 (28)
9:33 (33)
20:58 (29)
3:35 (34)
22:02 (29)
1:04 (25)
25:44 (29)
3:42 (9)
26:52 (29)
1:08 (23)
28:01 (29)
1:09 (32)
28:01  Eveliina Ahola
30   Sanni Norrbacka
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:13 (15)
4:48 (13)
35 (3)
6:07 (9)
1:19 (10)
7:23 (11)
1:16 (25)
19:39 (33)
12:16 (36)
21:38 (30)
1:59 (13)
22:30 (30)
52 (2)
26:03 (30)
3:33 (5)
27:10 (30)
1:07 (19)
28:08 (30)
58 (4)
28:08  Sanni Norrbacka
31   Maiju Kovanen
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:02 (31)
5:39 (27)
37 (8)
11:12 (37)
5:33 (38)
12:37 (37)
1:25 (35)
18:58 (31)
6:21 (11)
21:47 (31)
2:49 (24)
22:46 (31)
59 (11)
26:44 (31)
3:58 (19)
27:43 (31)
59 (3)
28:45 (31)
1:02 (16)
28:45  Maiju Kovanen
32   Satu Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:14 (16)
4:50 (14)
36 (4)
6:12 (11)
1:22 (13)
7:30 (12)
1:18 (29)
19:03 (32)
11:33 (34)
21:55 (32)
2:52 (25)
22:53 (32)
58 (10)
26:50 (32)
3:57 (17)
27:57 (32)
1:07 (19)
29:03 (32)
1:06 (25)
29:03  Satu Tuomisto
33   Jutta Nurminen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:34 (34)
6:16 (33)
42 (20)
7:47 (30)
1:31 (23)
9:04 (30)
1:17 (26)
18:33 (30)
9:29 (32)
23:34 (33)
5:01 (38)
24:38 (33)
1:04 (25)
28:29 (33)
3:51 (12)
29:41 (33)
1:12 (26)
30:48 (33)
1:07 (28)
30:48  Jutta Nurminen
34   Alli Haavisto
Turun Suunnistajat
4:51 (30)
5:30 (25)
39 (12)
6:42 (20)
1:12 (6)
7:56 (20)
1:14 (23)
22:17 (37)
14:21 (37)
24:20 (36)
2:03 (15)
25:19 (35)
59 (11)
29:51 (34)
4:32 (29)
31:06 (34)
1:15 (31)
32:17 (34)
1:11 (35)
32:17  Alli Haavisto
35   Anniina Aaltonen
MS Parma
5:36 (35)
6:23 (34)
47 (23)
7:58 (31)
1:35 (27)
9:38 (32)
1:40 (37)
21:13 (34)
11:35 (35)
23:44 (34)
2:31 (22)
25:14 (34)
1:30 (37)
30:02 (35)
4:48 (32)
31:20 (35)
1:18 (35)
32:34 (35)
1:14 (36)
32:34  Anniina Aaltonen
36   Jenna Lehtinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:36 (38)
9:28 (38)
1:52 (35)
12:02 (38)
2:34 (34)
13:41 (38)
1:39 (36)
22:02 (36)
8:21 (23)
24:00 (35)
1:58 (12)
25:19 (35)
1:19 (35)
30:18 (36)
4:59 (34)
31:54 (36)
1:36 (38)
33:01 (36)
1:07 (28)
33:01  Jenna Lehtinen
37   Julia Himilä
Karkki-Rasti
7:13 (37)
8:30 (37)
1:17 (33)
10:26 (36)
1:56 (30)
12:11 (36)
1:45 (38)
21:15 (35)
9:04 (29)
25:28 (37)
4:13 (36)
27:08 (37)
1:40 (38)
32:41 (37)
5:33 (37)
33:56 (37)
1:15 (31)
34:57 (37)
1:01 (13)
34:57  Julia Himilä
38   Hanna-Mari Saalo
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
5:30 (33)
7:21 (35)
1:51 (34)
8:41 (33)
1:20 (12)
9:59 (35)
1:18 (29)
48:59 (38)
39:00 (38)
52:08 (38)
3:09 (29)
53:22 (38)
1:14 (33)
58:09 (38)
4:47 (31)
59:32 (38)
1:23 (37)
1:00:53 (38)
1:21 (38)
1:00:53  Hanna-Mari Saalo
   Ronja Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
5:01
5:46
45
7:44
1:58
9:23
1:39
16:53
7:30
-
-
21:45
-
25:35
3:50
26:50
1:15
28:05
1:15
DQ  Ronja Kontkanen
   Annika Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:34
5:20
46
6:45
1:25
8:01
1:16
13:24
5:23
15:05
1:41
-
-
20:07
-
21:13
1:06
22:24
1:11
DQ  Annika Sopo
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English