Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

H50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
14,9 km
 
1.   Anssi Juutilainen SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:07:00   46:05  
2.   Kimmo Määttä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:05:00   47:30  
3.   Jari Maunuksela Tarpian Suunta  FIN  10:53:00   47:41  
4.   Seppo Mäkinen Suunta 2000  FIN  10:05:00   49:15  
5.   Asko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  11:03:00   49:25  
6.   Eero Haapasalmi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:59:00   49:40  
7.   Pasi Martikainen Haapamäen Urheilijat  FIN  10:55:00   51:00  
8.   Jouni Vantaala Lammin Säkiä  FIN  10:19:00   51:20  
9.   Hannu Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:01:00   51:32  
10.   Matti Turunen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  10:57:00   51:39  
11.   Juha Koskinen Jalasjärven Jalas  FIN  10:47:00   52:02  
12.   Kalevi Mäkipää Epilän Esa  FIN  10:43:00   53:01  
13.   Timo Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  10:17:00   53:51  
14.   Jarmo Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:45:00   55:12  
15.   Ari Enroth Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:03:00   55:47  
16.   Pertti Ovaska Epilän Esa  FIN  10:39:00   56:08  
17.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:35:00   57:21  
18.   Velu Sipola Suunta 2000  FIN  10:49:00   57:40  
19.   Kai Hirvonen Navi  FIN  10:27:00   57:45  
20.   Eero Koskivirta Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:41:00   58:04  
21.   Erkki Oinaskallio Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:37:00   58:05  
22.   Thomas Nyholm OK Orient  FIN  10:09:00   58:08  
23.   Hannu Kaikkonen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:33:00   58:14  
24.   Matti Autio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:21:00   58:56  
25.   Jari Ala-Sankila Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:29:00   59:57  
26.   Mikael Bäck IF Femman  FIN  10:11:00   1:04:51  
27.   Asko Vainio MS Parma  FIN  10:07:00   1:07:16  
28.   Ari Honkimaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:31:00   1:10:29  
29.   Arto Nummela Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  10:23:00   1:10:35  
30.   Jouni Huttunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:15:00   1:10:37  
31.   Pekka Niemensivu Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  10:13:00   1:13:49  
32.   Timo Ritakallio Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  10:01:00   1:22:01  
33.   Heikki Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:25:00   1:27:56  
   Seppo Kaiponen Viitasaaren Suunta  FIN  10:51:00   DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English