Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

H21

Starting list

1Tony WikIF MinkenFIN11:00:00   1283
2Jaakko UrpalainenMiehikkälän VilkasFIN11:01:00   3479599
3Jaakko LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN11:02:00   1133
4Juha LuomaLapuan VirkiäFIN11:03:00   3496973
5Filip BrunellIF MinkenFIN11:04:00   1009
6Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN11:05:00   1225
7Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN11:06:00   1199
8Fredric PortinIF MinkenFIN11:07:00   1197
9Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN11:08:00   3497575
10André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFRA11:09:00   1008
11Lauri OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:10:00   3498961
12Tatu SaariSuunta-SepotFIN11:11:00   1223
13Samuli HuuskoLaitasaaren VetoFIN11:12:00   3501004
14Samuli SalmenojaMS ParmaFIN11:13:00   1227
15Samuel PökäläAsikkalan RaikasFIN11:14:00   6
16Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:15:00   3473006
17Ville VäyrynenRasti-PielinenFIN11:16:00   3458148
18Juuso JutilaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:17:00   3497377
19Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN11:18:00   3499191
20Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN11:19:00   7
21Lauri LeinonenNaviFIN11:20:00   3493947
22Jussi LaurilaJalasjärven JalasFIN11:21:00   3496411
23Pekka NiemiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   3499449
24Teemu NiskanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:23:00   3486735
25Markku SiponenRasti-PielinenFIN11:24:00   3394590
26Antti HonkimaaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:25:00   3473816
27Tommi ReponenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:26:00   3451390
28Teemu RantalaIF FemmanFIN11:27:00   9
29Teemu KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:28:00   3497344
30Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:29:00   3496932
31Peter SundelinIF FemmanFIN11:30:00   3482635
32Simo TurunenSK VuoksiFIN11:31:00   3461555
33Petri KiiskinenRasti-PielinenFIN11:32:00   11
34Hannu-Pekka PukemaNaviFIN11:33:00   3477486
35Tero LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN11:34:00   3487444
36Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN11:35:00   3488772
37Jarno ParkkinenNaviFIN11:36:00   3459880
38Matti KeskinarkausOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:37:00   3446234
39Janne HäkkinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:38:00   3473501
40Staffan TunisIF FemmanFIN11:39:00   3393493
41Andrey KolobovSt.PetersburgRUS11:45:00   1094
42Ilya GusevSt.PetersburgRUS11:46:00   1019
43Anatoliy ShelehinSt.PetersburgRUS11:47:00   1244
44Oleg MelnikovSt.PetersburgRUS11:48:00   1143
45Ville PaldanKyrös-RastiFIN11:49:00   3483047
46Lauri LinnainmaaKyrös-RastiFIN11:50:00   3482700
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English