Hiihtosuunnistuksen SM-pitkämatka (WRE) Jämillä 2.2.2013, Kyrös-Rasti

H18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
16,2 km
 
1.   Joonas Ahola Navi  FIN  12:05:00   51:45  
2.   Aleksi Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  12:07:00   53:45  
3.   Samuli Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:03:00   55:31  
4.   Henri Similä SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:01:00   55:45  
5.   Arto Talvinen MS Parma  FIN  11:43:00   56:29  
6.   Matti Linna Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:47:00   57:00  
7.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:41:00   57:52  
8.   Sampo Hyppölä Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:57:00   58:02  
9.   Anssi Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  11:55:00   58:07  
10.   Aki Saari Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   58:25  
11.   Anton Sulkula Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:49:00   58:28  
12.   Topias Ahola Navi  FIN  11:09:00   58:29  
13.   Markku Bergman Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:59:00   58:47  
14.   Seppo Väyrynen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:39:00   58:53  
15.   Miro Tuomala Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:25:00   58:54  
16.   Jere Pantsar Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:45:00   58:59  
17.   Antti Saikko Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:51:00   59:56  
18.   Lari-Antti Rissanen Sonkajärven Pahka  FIN  11:37:00   1:00:40  
19.   Santeri Schroderus SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:53:00   1:01:16  
20.   Olli Hiitola Oulaisten Taru  FIN  11:33:00   1:01:48  
21.   Atso Salopelto SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:29:00   1:02:05  
22.   Joona Lindroth Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  11:35:00   1:02:16  
23.   Severi Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:21:00   1:03:44  
24.   Antti-Ville Salomaa Navi  FIN  11:19:00   1:04:10  
25.   Ville Sundelin Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:27:00   1:05:15  
26.   Aleksi Sopo Navi  FIN  11:23:00   1:05:49  
27.   Eetu Holmberg Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:01:00   1:06:12  
28.   Aleksi Huuha Oulaisten Huima  FIN  11:15:00   1:11:06  
29.   Riku Juhala Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:07:00   1:12:36  
30.   Kalle Häkkinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:17:00   1:14:40  
31.   Rasmus Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:13:00   1:19:19  
32.   Kristoffer Gustafsson Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:11:00   2:08:52  
   Tero Kaksonen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:03:00   DNS  
   Jarkko Koivumäki Rastikarhut  FIN  11:05:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English