E-P:n ja ÖID:n am- ja kansallinen hs-sprintti Jurvassa 17.2.2013

H60

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Seppo Keltamäki
Joutsenon Kullervo
1:26 (13)
3:26 (2)
2:00 (1)
4:51 (2)
1:25 (1)
6:12 (1)
1:21 (1)
9:12 (1)
3:00 (2)
12:23 (1)
3:11 (6)
13:24 (1)
1:01 (8)
15:46 (1)
2:22 (1)
17:25 (1)
1:39 (1)
13:24 (1)
-
13:24  Seppo Keltamäki
2   Aulis Hahtola
Rasti-Kurikka
50 (1)
2:57 (1)
2:07 (2)
4:36 (1)
1:39 (2)
6:13 (2)
1:37 (2)
9:14 (2)
3:01 (3)
12:55 (2)
3:41 (11)
13:38 (2)
43 (1)
-
-
20:08 (2)
-
13:38 (2)
-
13:38  Aulis Hahtola
3   Rolf-Erik Sundelin
Gamlakarleby IF
1:35 (15)
3:48 (8)
2:13 (3)
5:54 (7)
2:06 (8)
7:43 (5)
1:49 (4)
10:45 (4)
3:02 (4)
13:25 (3)
2:40 (1)
14:16 (3)
51 (3)
-
-
22:20 (7)
-
14:16 (3)
-
14:16  Rolf-Erik Sundelin
4   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
1:02 (3)
3:38 (5)
2:36 (9)
5:47 (5)
2:09 (9)
7:42 (4)
1:55 (6)
10:36 (3)
2:54 (1)
13:42 (4)
3:06 (5)
14:48 (4)
1:06 (9)
18:14 (2)
3:26 (7)
20:27 (3)
2:13 (5)
14:48 (4)
-
14:48  Jukka Nyystilä
5   Antti Pihlaja
OK Kristina
1:17 (8)
3:48 (8)
2:31 (5)
5:51 (6)
2:03 (7)
7:46 (6)
1:55 (6)
10:53 (5)
3:07 (7)
14:09 (5)
3:16 (7)
15:00 (5)
51 (3)
20:25 (5)
5:25 (9)
22:42 (8)
2:17 (6)
15:00 (5)
-
15:00  Antti Pihlaja
6   Raimo Antikainen
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:02 (3)
3:36 (3)
2:34 (8)
5:17 (3)
1:41 (3)
7:33 (3)
2:16 (11)
11:04 (6)
3:31 (10)
14:24 (7)
3:20 (8)
15:20 (6)
56 (6)
-
-
23:19 (10)
-
15:20 (6)
-
15:20  Raimo Antikainen
7   Seppo Hartvik
Malax IF
1:16 (7)
4:07 (12)
2:51 (12)
6:08 (10)
2:01 (6)
7:52 (7)
1:44 (3)
11:29 (8)
3:37 (12)
14:32 (8)
3:03 (4)
15:21 (7)
49 (2)
-
-
20:59 (4)
-
15:21 (7)
-
15:21  Seppo Hartvik
8   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:20 (9)
4:05 (11)
2:45 (11)
6:03 (8)
1:58 (5)
7:55 (8)
1:52 (5)
11:31 (10)
3:36 (11)
14:58 (9)
3:27 (9)
16:12 (8)
1:14 (10)
19:06 (3)
2:54 (2)
21:42 (6)
2:36 (7)
16:12 (8)
-
16:12  Hannu Pöyhönen
9   Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
Närpes OK
59 (2)
3:37 (4)
2:38 (10)
6:25 (11)
2:48 (13)
8:51 (11)
2:26 (12)
11:53 (11)
3:02 (4)
15:20 (10)
3:27 (9)
16:14 (9)
54 (5)
19:15 (4)
3:01 (3)
21:14 (5)
1:59 (2)
16:14 (9)
-
16:14  Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka
10   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
1:11 (5)
3:43 (6)
2:32 (6)
6:07 (9)
2:24 (10)
8:04 (9)
1:57 (8)
11:27 (7)
3:23 (8)
14:22 (6)
2:55 (2)
17:48 (10)
3:26 (13)
21:08 (6)
3:20 (5)
23:11 (9)
2:03 (3)
17:48 (10)
-
17:48  Håkan Björklund
11   Karl Gustav Norrgrann
Närpes OK
1:25 (12)
3:52 (10)
2:27 (4)
5:45 (4)
1:53 (4)
8:24 (10)
2:39 (13)
11:29 (8)
3:05 (6)
15:39 (11)
4:10 (13)
19:05 (11)
3:26 (13)
23:54 (8)
4:49 (8)
-
-
19:05 (11)
-
19:05  Karl Gustav Norrgrann
12   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
1:22 (10)
4:22 (13)
3:00 (13)
6:55 (12)
2:33 (12)
12:58 (13)
6:03 (15)
16:44 (12)
3:46 (13)
19:45 (12)
3:01 (3)
20:41 (12)
56 (6)
23:44 (7)
3:03 (4)
25:49 (11)
2:05 (4)
20:41 (12)
-
20:41  Markku Nurminen
13   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
1:28 (14)
4:46 (14)
3:18 (14)
7:18 (13)
2:32 (11)
9:31 (12)
2:13 (10)
17:07 (13)
7:36 (15)
21:15 (13)
4:08 (12)
22:42 (13)
1:27 (11)
-
-
33:47 (12)
-
22:42 (13)
-
22:42  Lasse Kalliomaa
14   Vesa M Lassila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:13 (6)
3:46 (7)
2:33 (7)
15:27 (15)
11:41 (15)
17:33 (15)
2:06 (9)
21:03 (14)
3:30 (9)
28:51 (15)
7:48 (15)
30:57 (14)
2:06 (12)
34:21 (9)
3:24 (6)
-
-
30:57 (14)
-
30:57  Vesa M Lassila
15   Gustav Grannabba
OK Botnia
1:23 (11)
7:53 (15)
6:30 (15)
11:35 (14)
3:42 (14)
15:58 (14)
4:23 (14)
21:03 (14)
5:05 (14)
25:35 (14)
4:32 (14)
32:04 (15)
6:29 (15)
-
-
42:37 (13)
-
32:04 (15)
-
32:04  Gustav Grannabba
   Martti Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:04
3:53
2:49
5:40
1:47
10:11
4:31
13:39
3:28
-
-
19:48
-
27:00
7:12
28:38
1:38
19:48
-
DQ  Martti Hemminki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English