E-P:n ja ÖID:n am- ja kansallinen hs-sprintti Jurvassa 17.2.2013

D21

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Pernilla Tunis
IF Femman
42 (2)
2:09 (1)
1:27 (1)
4:08 (1)
1:59 (5)
6:32 (1)
2:24 (5)
8:38 (1)
2:06 (1)
10:31 (1)
1:53 (4)
11:12 (1)
41 (1)
12:38 (1)
1:26 (2)
13:21 (1)
43 (1)
14:32 (1)
1:11 (8)
14:53 (1)
21 (2)
14:53  Pernilla Tunis
2   Annelie Haka
Närpes OK
45 (3)
2:30 (7)
1:45 (8)
4:23 (5)
1:53 (2)
6:46 (5)
2:23 (3)
9:00 (5)
2:14 (4)
10:50 (5)
1:50 (1)
11:38 (3)
48 (4)
13:18 (3)
1:40 (6)
14:03 (3)
45 (3)
15:02 (2)
59 (1)
15:23 (2)
21 (2)
15:23  Annelie Haka
3   Sabina Bäck
IF Femman
48 (7)
2:29 (6)
1:41 (6)
4:21 (4)
1:52 (1)
6:37 (3)
2:16 (2)
8:55 (4)
2:18 (5)
10:48 (4)
1:53 (4)
11:32 (2)
44 (2)
13:03 (2)
1:31 (4)
13:53 (2)
50 (5)
15:02 (2)
1:09 (7)
15:24 (3)
22 (5)
15:24  Sabina Bäck
4   Susanna Laurila
Jalasjärven Jalas
39 (1)
2:16 (3)
1:37 (4)
4:09 (2)
1:53 (2)
6:34 (2)
2:25 (6)
8:43 (2)
2:09 (3)
10:33 (2)
1:50 (1)
11:45 (4)
1:12 (14)
13:27 (4)
1:42 (7)
14:17 (4)
50 (5)
15:19 (4)
1:02 (2)
15:41 (4)
22 (5)
15:41  Susanna Laurila
5   Eeva-Liisa Hakala
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
47 (6)
2:16 (3)
1:29 (2)
4:39 (7)
2:23 (11)
6:46 (5)
2:07 (1)
8:52 (3)
2:06 (1)
10:44 (3)
1:52 (3)
12:20 (5)
1:36 (16)
13:40 (5)
1:20 (1)
14:44 (5)
1:04 (12)
15:49 (5)
1:05 (4)
16:09 (5)
20 (1)
16:09  Eeva-Liisa Hakala
6   Tiina Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
53 (11)
2:31 (8)
1:38 (5)
4:40 (8)
2:09 (8)
7:37 (9)
2:57 (11)
10:02 (8)
2:25 (6)
11:56 (7)
1:54 (6)
12:50 (7)
54 (7)
14:25 (7)
1:35 (5)
15:15 (6)
50 (5)
16:19 (6)
1:04 (3)
16:42 (6)
23 (8)
16:42  Tiina Hemminki
7   Riikka Talvitie
Kuortaneen Kunto
46 (5)
2:27 (5)
1:41 (6)
4:38 (6)
2:11 (9)
7:16 (7)
2:38 (8)
9:47 (6)
2:31 (7)
11:44 (6)
1:57 (8)
12:31 (6)
47 (3)
14:22 (6)
1:51 (9)
15:16 (7)
54 (8)
16:28 (7)
1:12 (9)
16:52 (7)
24 (10)
16:52  Riikka Talvitie
8   Mia Smeds
Närpes OK
48 (7)
2:35 (9)
1:47 (9)
5:17 (12)
2:42 (14)
7:40 (10)
2:23 (3)
10:17 (9)
2:37 (9)
12:20 (9)
2:03 (9)
13:08 (8)
48 (4)
15:20 (9)
2:12 (13)
16:04 (9)
44 (2)
17:11 (8)
1:07 (6)
17:32 (8)
21 (2)
17:32  Mia Smeds
9   Hanna Hemminki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
53 (11)
2:44 (10)
1:51 (10)
4:41 (9)
1:57 (4)
7:19 (8)
2:38 (8)
9:54 (7)
2:35 (8)
12:16 (8)
2:22 (13)
13:57 (10)
1:41 (17)
15:42 (10)
1:45 (8)
16:46 (10)
1:04 (12)
18:00 (9)
1:14 (10)
18:26 (9)
26 (13)
18:26  Hanna Hemminki
10   Sanna Palomäki
Pohjankyrön Rasti
45 (3)
2:15 (2)
1:30 (3)
4:15 (3)
2:00 (6)
6:41 (4)
2:26 (7)
10:54 (10)
4:13 (16)
12:50 (10)
1:56 (7)
13:40 (9)
50 (6)
15:10 (8)
1:30 (3)
15:58 (8)
48 (4)
18:13 (10)
2:15 (17)
18:35 (10)
22 (5)
18:35  Sanna Palomäki
11   Essi Ylipelkola
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
49 (9)
2:57 (12)
2:08 (15)
5:12 (11)
2:15 (10)
8:10 (12)
2:58 (13)
11:10 (11)
3:00 (10)
13:25 (11)
2:15 (12)
14:28 (11)
1:03 (9)
16:24 (11)
1:56 (11)
17:23 (11)
59 (10)
18:29 (11)
1:06 (5)
18:53 (11)
24 (10)
18:53  Essi Ylipelkola
12   Elina Grahn
Närpes OK
49 (9)
2:52 (11)
2:03 (11)
5:00 (10)
2:08 (7)
7:57 (11)
2:57 (11)
11:24 (12)
3:27 (15)
13:32 (12)
2:08 (11)
14:32 (12)
1:00 (8)
16:29 (12)
1:57 (12)
18:15 (12)
1:46 (16)
19:41 (12)
1:26 (14)
20:06 (12)
25 (12)
20:06  Elina Grahn
13   Emilia Ek
IF Minken
1:00 (14)
3:07 (13)
2:07 (14)
6:24 (16)
3:17 (17)
9:10 (14)
2:46 (10)
12:35 (14)
3:25 (14)
14:40 (13)
2:05 (10)
15:48 (13)
1:08 (13)
17:42 (13)
1:54 (10)
18:39 (13)
57 (9)
19:55 (13)
1:16 (11)
20:18 (13)
23 (8)
20:18  Emilia Ek
14   Ulla Ojala
Pohjankyrön Rasti
1:02 (15)
3:07 (13)
2:05 (12)
5:41 (13)
2:34 (13)
9:12 (15)
3:31 (16)
12:19 (13)
3:07 (11)
14:47 (14)
2:28 (14)
15:50 (14)
1:03 (9)
18:09 (14)
2:19 (15)
19:18 (14)
1:09 (15)
21:07 (14)
1:49 (16)
21:33 (14)
26 (13)
21:33  Ulla Ojala
15   Eija Keski-Säntti
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
57 (13)
3:20 (16)
2:23 (16)
5:52 (15)
2:32 (12)
10:02 (17)
4:10 (17)
13:16 (16)
3:14 (13)
15:56 (16)
2:40 (17)
16:59 (16)
1:03 (9)
19:13 (15)
2:14 (14)
20:20 (15)
1:07 (14)
21:44 (15)
1:24 (13)
22:11 (15)
27 (16)
22:11  Eija Keski-Säntti
16   Minna Kuoppala
Kuortaneen Kunto
1:33 (17)
3:56 (17)
2:23 (16)
6:41 (17)
2:45 (16)
9:44 (16)
3:03 (14)
12:56 (15)
3:12 (12)
15:27 (15)
2:31 (15)
16:31 (15)
1:04 (12)
19:16 (16)
2:45 (16)
21:28 (16)
2:12 (17)
22:54 (16)
1:26 (14)
23:22 (16)
28 (17)
23:22  Minna Kuoppala
17   Lina Lindfors
IK Falken
1:03 (16)
3:09 (15)
2:06 (13)
5:51 (14)
2:42 (14)
9:09 (13)
3:18 (15)
14:33 (17)
5:24 (17)
17:12 (17)
2:39 (16)
18:24 (17)
1:12 (14)
21:23 (17)
2:59 (17)
22:25 (17)
1:02 (11)
23:47 (17)
1:22 (12)
24:13 (17)
26 (13)
24:13  Lina Lindfors
   Kristiina Rajasaari
Rastiketut
48
2:50
2:02
5:02
2:12
7:34
2:32
10:51
3:17
12:50
1:59
15:44
2:54
-
-
18:18
-
19:25
1:07
19:49
24
DQ  Kristiina Rajasaari
   Johanna Perkkalainen
Epilän Esa
44
2:16
1:32
4:28
2:12
6:57
2:29
9:16
2:19
11:09
1:53
11:57
48
-
-
14:26
-
15:42
1:16
16:05
23
DQ  Johanna Perkkalainen
   Hanna Helander
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
57
2:58
2:01
5:33
2:35
8:47
3:14
12:37
3:50
14:57
2:20
16:06
1:09
18:20
2:14
19:59
1:39
-
-
22:07
-
DQ  Hanna Helander
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English