Jämi42 Ski 16.2.2013

Jämi42 Ski Naiset

Starting list

23Liisa Anttila11:00:00 
24Anne MäkinenSqueezy Team11:00:00 
25Jenni MattilaTeam Hevoskuuri.fi11:00:00 
26Terhi PollariTeam Hevoskuuri.fi11:00:00 
27Pauliina Pohja11:00:00 
28Suvi KarjaluotoTampereen pyrintö11:00:00 
232Aino OjanenKangasala SK11:00:00 
233Margit SuomelaRasti-Lukko11:00:00 
238Tarja Salokangas11:00:00 
244Jaana KiviniemiHyväl Viilingil11:00:00 
252Kaija-Terttu LaitalaHäjyt11:00:00 
258Hanna Heinisuo11:00:00 
301Tuija AaliKaupin Kanuunat11:00:00 
302Anna-Kaisa Asikainen11:00:00 
303Noora BergVaralan MK11:00:00 
304Sari-Leena ErkkiläVaralan Maratonklubi11:00:00 
305Merja Hakala11:00:00 
306Riitta HaverinenLempäälän Kisa11:00:00 
307Tanja HirvonenYlöjärvi11:00:00 
308Päivi Härkönen11:00:00 
309Arja IsoviitaIkaalisten Soutajat ry11:00:00 
310Liisa KaappolaVaralan MK11:00:00 
311Jenni Kaikkonen11:00:00 
312Mari Kanerva11:00:00 
313Essi KangasahoOL-UT11:00:00 
314Soile KoskelaVantaan Hiihtoseura11:00:00 
315Auli KouruRauman Endurance-club11:00:00 
316Terhi KujalaOL-UT11:00:00 
317Anne KuuselaTampereen Pyrintö11:00:00 
318Heli KylmäniemiKaupin Kanuunat11:00:00 
319Johanna Leino11:00:00 
320Rita LinkoEspoon suunta11:00:00 
321Riikka Mansikkaviita11:00:00 
322Heidi Moilanen11:00:00 
323Piia NieminenWasa Velocity11:00:00 
324Leena NiskanenLempäälän Kisa11:00:00 
325Ulla NissinenMaraton Martat11:00:00 
326Sarianna NurminenSultrade Team 211:00:00 
327Anni OksanenIntesport Hansa11:00:00 
328Mira Orell-Sipponen11:00:00 
329Kyllikki Pessi11:00:00 
330Jenni Pitkänen11:00:00 
331Tanja Rantanen11:00:00 
332Heli Rasimus11:00:00 
333Sini Rautaparta-Teisala11:00:00 
334Outi Rinneheimo11:00:00 
335Niina RyhänenKalevan Rasti11:00:00 
336Laura Salminen11:00:00 
337Susanna SalokangasHapua11:00:00 
338Mervi SilvolaSiikaisten Sisu11:00:00 
339Anu Sohlman11:00:00 
340Taina SorriSiuro11:00:00 
341Minna TalvitieTampere11:00:00 
342Masi TammelaInterport Seinäjoki11:00:00 
343Eeva Teuho11:00:00 
344Tiina TykkäVantaa11:00:00 
345Merja ValtanenRauman Endurance-club11:00:00 
346Armi YlikarroRauman Endurance-club11:00:00 
347Tiina Äijälä11:00:00 
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English