SM-viestit R2 Iin Olhavalla

Final results

H170

(4,0+4,0+4,0)

1156OK Raseborg1:28:32
1 Pekka Kanste30:315.
2 Björn-Erik Wickholm31:223.1:01:532.
3 Leif Haajanen26:381.1:28:321.
2157Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat1:31:20
1 Arhi Tervo30:233.
2 Matti Hautala31:284.1:01:511.
3 Markku Heikka29:284.1:31:202.
3142Hauhon Sisu1:31:47
1 Pekka Liukkala34:4518.
2 Pekka Ahonen28:131.1:02:586.
3 Jukka-Pekka Rantio28:493.1:31:473.
4144IF Brahe1:32:31
1 Peter Kronholm30:336.
2 Henning Nynäs33:249.1:03:577.
3 Dan Stenlund28:342.1:32:314.
5145Joutsenon Kullervo1:33:15
1 Seppo Keltamäki30:222.
2 Pertti Päivänranta32:076.1:02:294.
3 Markku Pietikäinen30:456.1:33:155.
6162Rasti-Kurikka1:35:47
1 Jouko Anttila30:304.
2 Aulis Hahtola34:5712.1:05:2710.
3 Teemu Hauhia30:195.1:35:476.
7146Juvan Urheilijat1:37:26
1 Timo Hyytiäinen30:201.
2 Seppo Ollikainen32:075.1:02:273.
3 Raimo Hyyryläinen34:5810.1:37:267.
8154Länsi-Rajan Rasti1:40:10
1 Timo Koutaniemi32:3712.
2 Esko Udd32:237.1:05:009.
3 Juha Tolppi35:1011.1:40:108.
9164Turun Metsänkävijät1:40:18
1 Rauli Helkkula35:5821.
2 Hannu Arki32:358.1:08:3412.
3 Markku Ritanotko31:438.1:40:189.
10151Kuortaneen Kunto1:43:02
1 Jorma Yli-Kaatiala32:309.
2 Tapani Kesti30:002.1:02:305.
3 Asko Sippola40:3219.1:43:0210.
11163Rastivarsat1:47:49
1 Hannu Heinilä38:0423.
2 Heikki Pitkänen34:2311.1:12:2715.
3 John Laukka35:2212.1:47:4911.
12165Valkeakosken Haka1:47:55
1 Ari Nurminen34:4116.
2 Matti Mikkolainen38:5420.1:13:3518.
3 Kaj Koskinen34:199.1:47:5512.
13141Alajärven Ankkurit1:48:04
1 Timo Halla-Aho32:4414.
2 Kalevi Kivipelto35:0413.1:07:4911.
3 Martti Pihlajamaa40:1518.1:48:0413.
14147Kajaanin Kuohu1:49:08
1 Arto Härkönen32:228.
2 Veikko Repo41:2123.1:13:4319.
3 Kimmo Nieminen35:2513.1:49:0814.
15153Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 21:51:38
1 Tapio Tahkola32:4213.
2 Seppo Linjakumpu37:5918.1:10:4214.
3 Timo Ronkainen40:5620.1:51:3815.
16149Kontiolahden Urheilijat1:53:09
1 Seppo Turpeinen34:5019.
2 Kauko Tiili46:5925.1:21:5024.
3 Risto Vairinen31:197.1:53:0916.
17159Puolangan Ryhti1:53:46
1 Pekka Toppari36:0622.
2 Martti Köngäs37:4717.1:13:5320.
3 Jouko Määttä39:5317.1:53:4617.
18143Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat1:55:04
1 Arto Jokinen32:3511.
2 Martti Leppälä36:1714.1:08:5313.
3 Juha Lahti46:1123.1:55:0418.
19140Akilles OK1:56:13
1 Roger Helenius40:5025.
2 Antero Yli-Ikkelä39:2621.1:20:1623.
3 Reijo Liitiäinen35:5614.1:56:1319.
20168Ylivieskan Kuula1:56:16
1 Markku Jylkkä41:3026.
2 Terho Ojanperä38:4219.1:20:1322.
3 Samuli Törmälä36:0315.1:56:1620.
21150Kuopion Suunnistajat1:56:36
1 Juha Karhunen35:5020.
2 Kalle Huttunen37:3816.1:13:2917.
3 Markku Kotamäki43:0721.1:56:3621.
22148Kiimingin Urheilijat1:58:53
1 Mika Jurvakainen31:087.
2 Kari Räisänen33:4110.1:04:498.
3 Heino Jurvakainen54:0425.1:58:5322.
23152Kuusamon Erä-Veikot2:01:12
1 Paavo Tahkola34:4317.
2 Ahti Kinnula49:1027.1:23:5325.
3 Kari Keränen37:1816.2:01:1223.
24167Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet2:07:32
1 Toivo Pelkonen42:0227.
2 Harri Kotila36:5815.1:19:0121.
3 Lauri Holmi48:3024.2:07:3224.
25158Oulun Reipas2:10:18
1 Pentti Hurskainen38:5124.
2 Marko Kela45:4924.1:24:4026.
3 Kauko Myllymaa45:3722.2:10:1825.
26160Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko2:33:40
1 Hannu Kortetjärvi33:0215.
2 Seppo Hakala40:1722.1:13:2016.
3 Olli Alanissi1:20:2026.2:33:4026.
27166Vetelin Urheilijat2:52:41
1 Hannu Pöyhönen43:1828.
2 Vesa M Lassila48:4526.1:32:0327.
3 Mauri Finnilä1:20:3727.2:52:4127.
-155OK BotniaDNS
1 DNS
2 DNS
3 DNS
-161Rajamäen RykmenttiDQ
1 Vesa Tervo32:3410.
2 Timo ValkonenDQ
3 Veijo Salmi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English