SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

H55K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Jouko Karamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:07:00   17:36  
2.   Pekka Ahonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  10:09:00   18:04  
3.   Pekka Kittilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   18:13  
4.   Jorma Nissilä Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:08:00   18:54  
5.   Markku Heikka Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:54:00   19:08  
6.   Matti Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  9:57:00   19:17  
7.   Stefan Lillandt OK Kristina  FIN  10:05:00   19:32  
8.   Heikki Korppi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:01:00   20:33  
9.   Esa Maajärvi Lappeen Riento  FIN  10:03:00   21:13  
10.   Hannu K. Niinimäki Laihian Luja  FIN  9:52:00   21:18  
11.   Hannu Arki Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:00:00   21:24  
12.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  9:50:00   22:01  
13.   Pekka Kaartinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:41:00   22:04  
14.   Allan Hattar IK Falken  FIN  9:40:00   22:17  
15.   Aulis Rantala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:48:00   22:38  
16.   Roger Helenius Akilles OK  FIN  9:36:00   22:41  
17.   Jouko Keski-Ojala Kannuksen Ura  FIN  9:44:00   22:48  
18.   Ilkka Kotala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  9:30:00   22:57  
19.   Jarmo Lehto Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  9:58:00   23:06  
20.   Heikki Pietilä Suunta 2000  FIN  9:35:00   23:10  
21.   Ilpo Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  9:45:00   23:25  
22.   Risto Höglund Olavin Rasti  FIN  9:49:00   24:10  
23.   Jouko Paaso Perämeren Rasti  FIN  9:39:00   24:25  
24.   Kauko Parkkinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  9:51:00   25:10  
25.   Hannu Mäntykenttä Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseura  FIN  9:34:00   25:54  
26.   Arto Virtala Laitilan Jyske  FIN  10:04:00   27:44  
27.   Rauno Vuori Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  9:56:00   27:55  
28.   Juha Tolppi Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  9:47:00   28:12  
29.   Pauli Vilminko Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  9:46:00   29:07  
30.   Jari Pellinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  10:02:00   29:51  
31.   Martti Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:53:00   30:43  
32.   Heimo Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:33:00   33:25  
33.   Jouko Karppinen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  9:42:00   33:49  
34.   Harri Kotila Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  9:38:00   34:18  
35.   Timo Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  9:37:00   40:35  
36.   Kimmo Nieminen Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  9:31:00   41:20  
   Terho Ojanperä Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  9:32:00   DQ  
   Kari Virtanen Pellon Ponsi  FIN  9:43:00   DNS  
   Sven-Olof Nylund OK Botnia  FIN  9:55:00   DNS  
   Henry Nyberg OK Orient  FIN  9:59:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English