SM-keskimatka R2, Iisu

D50

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
2,5 km
 
1.   Carola Penger Pargas IF  FIN  15:35:00   22:06  
2.   Anne Nurmi Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  15:17:00   22:59  
3.   Sirkka Oikarinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:59:00   23:03  
4.   Auli Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:53:00   23:34  
5.   Mirja Linjama Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:41:00   23:38  
6.   Tarja Kankaanpää Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  14:56:00   24:09  
7.   Satu Marila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  15:08:00   24:12  
8.   Merja Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  15:14:00   24:26  
9.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:44:00   24:31  
10.   Raili Hokajärvi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:47:00   24:42  
11.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:53:00   25:00  
12.   Terttu Lahtinen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  15:32:00   25:08  
13.   Tuija Katajamäki Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  15:23:00   25:38  
14.   Maarit Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  15:05:00   25:47  
15.   Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:23:00   26:04  
16.   Virpi Keski-Ojala Ylivieskan Kuula  FIN  13:32:00   26:05  
17.   Kirsti Salmi Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  15:38:00   26:49  
18.   Marita Väärälä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  15:44:00   26:56  
19.   Tuula Aho Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:29:00   27:09  
20.   Tuulikki Salmenkylä Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  15:11:00   27:22  
21.   Rita Linko Espoon Suunta  FIN  15:29:00   27:59  
22.   Tuija Jurvakainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  14:02:00   28:02  
23.   Heli Antikainen-Pauna Pargas IF  FIN  15:20:00   28:59  
24.   Tarja Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  15:02:00   29:27  
25.   Mervi Väänänen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:56:00   29:49  
26.   Marja Kankaanranta Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:41:00   30:54  
27.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  15:47:00   31:01  
28.   Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  14:08:00   32:19  
29.   Leila Keränen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  14:38:00   32:28  
30.   Maire Kosamo Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  14:05:00   32:53  
31.   Tarja Keränen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:50:00   34:03  
32.   Ulla Soininen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:44:00   34:09  
33.   Sointu Hyttinen Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:32:00   35:10  
34.   Pirkko Ekdahl Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  15:26:00   35:33  
35.   Merja Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  13:41:00   35:43  
36.   Eija Piispanen Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:38:00   36:27  
37.   Jaana Heikkinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:17:00   36:53  
38.   Tarja Haahti Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:20:00   40:19  
39.   Anne Barsk Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:47:00   40:29  
40.   Elina Karanta Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:59:00   41:01  
41.   Maj-Lis Rantala Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot  FIN  13:35:00   42:55  
42.   Pirkko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  14:11:00   44:09  
43.   Anja Mäkelä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  14:50:00   44:19  
44.   Terhi Vesanen Kangasala SK  FIN  13:53:00   44:30  
45.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  15:50:00   45:01  
46.   Saija Laurila Kangasala SK  FIN  14:26:00   50:08  
47.   Aija Miinin Liperin Taimi  FIN  14:14:00   50:31  
   Outi Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:35:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English