World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

Women Middle Distance

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
2,4 km
Intermediate
5,7 km
Finish
7,8 km
 
1.   Tatyana Rvacheva Russia  RUS  13:03:00   7:23 (1)  21:28 (1)  29:42  
2.   Yuliya Tarasenko Russia  RUS  13:00:00   7:26 (2)  21:52 (2)  30:19  
3.   Sonja Mörsky Finland  FIN  13:02:00   7:29 (4)  22:03 (4)  30:32  
4.   Anastasiia Kravchenko Russia  RUS  13:06:00   7:44 (10)  21:57 (3)  30:48  
5.   Tove Alexandersson Sweden  SWE  13:05:00   7:31 (5)  22:09 (5)  30:52  
6.   Daisy Kudre Estonia  EST  12:52:00   7:41 (8)  22:17 (6)  30:55  
7.   Milka Leppäsalmi Finland  FIN  12:59:00   8:05 (19)  22:37 (7)  31:08  
8.   Natalia Galeeva Russia  RUS  12:57:00   7:52 (15)  22:40 (8)  31:10  
9.   Mariya Kechkina Russia  RUS  13:01:00   7:47 (13)  22:51 (11)  31:25  
10.   Marjut Turunen Finland  FIN  12:56:00   7:45 (11)  22:43 (9)  31:38  
11.   Mira Kaskinen Finland national group  FIN  12:34:00   7:40 (6)  22:47 (10)  31:54  
12.   Hana Hancikova Czech Republic  CZE  12:58:00   7:28 (3)  23:38 (18)  32:11  
13.   Magdalena Olsson Sweden  SWE  13:07:00   7:40 (6)  23:13 (13)  32:18  
14.   Anni Toiviainen Finland  FIN  12:48:00   7:45 (11)  23:22 (15)  32:26  
15.   Anastasiya Svir Russia  RUS  12:42:00   7:43 (9)  23:23 (16)  32:32  
16.   Sari Vääränen Finland national group  FIN  12:30:00         32:33  
17.   Tiia Tallila Finland  FIN  12:51:00   7:52 (15)  23:16 (14)  32:36  
18.   Christina Hellberg Norway  NOR  13:04:00   7:48 (14)  23:03 (12)  32:39  
19.   Elin Vedin Sweden  SWE  12:50:00   8:35 (25)  23:59 (19)  33:05  
20.   Linda Lindkvist Sweden  SWE  12:47:00   8:23 (24)  24:03 (20)  33:27  
21.   Carmen Strub Switzerland  SUI  12:49:00   7:54 (17)  24:05 (21)  33:33  
22.   Evelina Wickbom Sweden  SWE  12:55:00   8:01 (18)  24:09 (22)  33:58  
23.   Salla Koskela Finland  FIN  12:53:00   8:56 (28)  24:25 (25)  34:17  
24.   Suvi Oikarinen Finland national group  FIN  12:31:00   8:20 (23)  24:14 (23)  34:19  
25.   Riikka Suomalainen Finland national group  FIN  12:35:00   8:08 (20)  24:20 (24)  34:41  
26.   Evely Kaasiku Estonia  EST  12:40:00   8:10 (21)  25:10 (28)  34:43  
27.   Anni Honkimaa Finland  FIN  12:44:00   8:17 (22)  24:44 (26)  34:46  
28.   Sanna Pusa Finland national group  FIN  12:37:00   8:46 (26)  24:46 (27)  36:23  
29.   Mirka Suutari Finland national group  FIN  12:32:00   8:52 (27)  26:31 (29)  36:59  
30.   Noora Räisänen Finland national group  FIN  12:36:00   9:21 (29)  27:21 (31)  37:07  
31.   Gabriele Keinaite Lithuanian  LTU  12:41:00   9:34 (30)  27:09 (30)  37:11  
32.   Laura Diener Switzerland  SUI  12:38:00   9:39 (31)  28:48 (32)  40:10  
33.   Liga Valdmane Latvia  LAT  12:46:00   9:55 (32)  28:58 (33)  41:20  
34.   Stefania Monsorno Italy  ITA  12:39:00   10:49 (33)  31:09 (34)  42:41  
35.   Laura Csucs-Fenyvesi Hungary  HUN  12:43:00   11:47 (34)  23:35 (17)  45:50  
   Marttiina Joensuu Finland national group  FIN  12:33:00         DQ  
   Alice Ventura Italy  ITA  12:45:00         DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English