World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

MEN SPRINT DISTANCE

Split times

      L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Finish Result  
1   Lars Moholdt
Norway
NOR 1:35 (4)
3:06 (7)
1:31 (8)
4:01 (4)
55 (2)
5:35 (3)
1:34 (4)
6:44 (3)
1:09 (2)
7:57 (3)
1:13 (8)
9:47 (1)
1:50 (2)
10:58 (1)
1:11 (4)
11:36 (1)
38 (4)
11:59 (1)
23 (1)
11:59  Lars Moholdt
2   Andrey Lamov
Russia
RUS 1:35 (4)
3:04 (3)
1:29 (2)
4:03 (6)
59 (13)
5:35 (3)
1:32 (1)
6:43 (2)
1:08 (1)
7:55 (2)
1:12 (4)
9:50 (3)
1:55 (5)
10:59 (2)
1:09 (2)
11:36 (1)
37 (1)
12:00 (2)
24 (2)
12:00  Andrey Lamov
3   Öyvind Watterdal
Norway
NOR 1:35 (4)
3:04 (3)
1:29 (2)
3:59 (2)
55 (2)
5:31 (1)
1:32 (1)
6:40 (1)
1:09 (2)
7:53 (1)
1:13 (8)
9:48 (2)
1:55 (5)
11:01 (3)
1:13 (9)
11:40 (3)
39 (6)
12:06 (3)
26 (11)
12:06  Öyvind Watterdal
4   Peter Arnesson
Sweden
SWE 1:36 (7)
3:08 (11)
1:32 (13)
4:10 (13)
1:02 (34)
5:42 (9)
1:32 (1)
6:53 (6)
1:11 (5)
8:04 (4)
1:11 (1)
9:52 (4)
1:48 (1)
11:06 (4)
1:14 (12)
11:44 (4)
38 (4)
12:08 (4)
24 (2)
12:08  Peter Arnesson
5   Hans Jörgen Kvåle
Norway
NOR 1:38 (16)
3:09 (12)
1:31 (8)
4:05 (10)
56 (4)
5:41 (8)
1:36 (9)
6:53 (6)
1:12 (8)
8:05 (6)
1:12 (4)
10:03 (7)
1:58 (12)
11:11 (5)
1:08 (1)
11:48 (5)
37 (1)
12:12 (5)
24 (2)
12:12  Hans Jörgen Kvåle
6   Andreas Holmberg
Sweden
SWE 1:36 (7)
3:07 (8)
1:31 (8)
4:04 (7)
57 (5)
5:39 (7)
1:35 (6)
6:53 (6)
1:14 (12)
8:05 (6)
1:12 (4)
10:04 (8)
1:59 (15)
11:14 (8)
1:10 (3)
11:51 (6)
37 (1)
12:16 (6)
25 (7)
12:16  Andreas Holmberg
6   Ulrik Nordberg
Sweden
SWE 1:37 (11)
3:07 (8)
1:30 (5)
4:04 (7)
57 (5)
5:42 (9)
1:38 (15)
6:53 (6)
1:11 (5)
8:05 (6)
1:12 (4)
10:01 (6)
1:56 (10)
11:12 (7)
1:11 (4)
11:51 (6)
39 (6)
12:16 (6)
25 (7)
12:16  Ulrik Nordberg
8   Kirill Veselov
Russia
RUS 1:37 (11)
3:05 (5)
1:28 (1)
4:06 (11)
1:01 (29)
5:42 (9)
1:36 (9)
6:53 (6)
1:11 (5)
8:04 (4)
1:11 (1)
9:59 (5)
1:55 (5)
11:11 (5)
1:12 (8)
11:51 (6)
40 (9)
12:18 (8)
27 (20)
12:18  Kirill Veselov
9   Erik Rost
Sweden
SWE 1:39 (20)
3:14 (19)
1:35 (20)
4:13 (17)
59 (13)
5:48 (13)
1:35 (6)
6:58 (12)
1:10 (4)
8:13 (12)
1:15 (17)
10:06 (9)
1:53 (3)
11:19 (9)
1:13 (9)
11:59 (9)
40 (9)
12:25 (9)
26 (11)
12:25  Erik Rost
10   Martin Hammarberg
Sweden
SWE 1:37 (11)
3:09 (12)
1:32 (13)
4:06 (11)
57 (5)
5:42 (9)
1:36 (9)
6:55 (11)
1:13 (11)
8:09 (10)
1:14 (12)
10:07 (10)
1:58 (12)
11:21 (10)
1:14 (12)
12:03 (10)
42 (15)
12:28 (10)
25 (7)
12:28  Martin Hammarberg
11   Ville-Petteri Saarela
Finland
FIN 1:33 (2)
3:03 (2)
1:30 (5)
4:00 (3)
57 (5)
5:36 (5)
1:36 (9)
6:52 (5)
1:16 (21)
8:12 (11)
1:20 (34)
10:15 (14)
2:03 (21)
11:26 (11)
1:11 (4)
12:05 (11)
39 (6)
12:30 (11)
25 (7)
12:30  Ville-Petteri Saarela
12   Stanimir Belomazhev
Bulgaria
BUL 1:32 (1)
3:02 (1)
1:30 (5)
3:55 (1)
53 (1)
5:33 (2)
1:38 (15)
6:50 (4)
1:17 (22)
8:05 (6)
1:15 (17)
10:10 (12)
2:05 (24)
11:27 (12)
1:17 (20)
12:07 (12)
40 (9)
12:31 (12)
24 (2)
12:31  Stanimir Belomazhev
13   Gion Schnyder
Switzerland
SUI 1:42 (30)
3:17 (23)
1:35 (20)
4:14 (18)
57 (5)
5:52 (18)
1:38 (15)
7:06 (18)
1:14 (12)
8:21 (18)
1:15 (17)
10:16 (15)
1:55 (5)
11:27 (12)
1:11 (4)
12:07 (12)
40 (9)
12:33 (13)
26 (11)
12:33  Gion Schnyder
14   Vadim Tolstopyatov
Russia
RUS 1:41 (26)
3:12 (17)
1:31 (8)
4:15 (19)
1:03 (38)
5:52 (18)
1:37 (13)
7:04 (15)
1:12 (8)
8:17 (15)
1:13 (8)
10:12 (13)
1:55 (5)
11:29 (14)
1:17 (20)
12:12 (14)
43 (21)
12:39 (14)
27 (20)
12:39  Vadim Tolstopyatov
14   Ove Saetra
Norway
NOR 1:36 (7)
3:07 (8)
1:31 (8)
4:04 (7)
57 (5)
5:49 (15)
1:45 (30)
7:01 (13)
1:12 (8)
8:15 (13)
1:14 (12)
10:09 (11)
1:54 (4)
11:31 (15)
1:22 (32)
12:13 (15)
42 (15)
12:39 (14)
26 (11)
12:39  Ove Saetra
16   Christian Spoerry
Switzerland
SUI 1:39 (20)
3:13 (18)
1:34 (18)
4:12 (16)
59 (13)
5:53 (21)
1:41 (24)
7:07 (20)
1:14 (12)
8:21 (18)
1:14 (12)
10:19 (17)
1:58 (12)
11:34 (16)
1:15 (16)
12:17 (16)
43 (21)
12:43 (16)
26 (11)
12:43  Christian Spoerry
17   Staffan Tunis
Finland
FIN 1:38 (16)
3:11 (14)
1:33 (15)
4:10 (13)
59 (13)
5:48 (13)
1:38 (15)
7:02 (14)
1:14 (12)
8:15 (13)
1:13 (8)
10:23 (20)
2:08 (26)
11:39 (17)
1:16 (18)
12:20 (17)
41 (13)
12:47 (17)
27 (20)
12:47  Staffan Tunis
18   Sindre Haverstad
Norway
NOR 1:38 (16)
3:11 (14)
1:33 (15)
4:11 (15)
1:00 (23)
5:49 (15)
1:38 (15)
7:04 (15)
1:15 (17)
8:19 (16)
1:15 (17)
10:21 (19)
2:02 (18)
11:39 (17)
1:18 (23)
12:21 (18)
42 (15)
12:48 (18)
27 (20)
12:48  Sindre Haverstad
19   Jörgen Madslien
Norway
NOR 1:37 (11)
3:11 (14)
1:34 (18)
4:16 (23)
1:05 (39)
5:50 (17)
1:34 (4)
7:05 (17)
1:15 (17)
8:19 (16)
1:14 (12)
10:18 (16)
1:59 (15)
11:40 (20)
1:22 (32)
12:22 (19)
42 (15)
12:50 (19)
28 (32)
12:50  Jörgen Madslien
20   Andrey Gruzdev
Russia
RUS 1:39 (20)
3:17 (23)
1:38 (27)
4:15 (19)
58 (12)
5:52 (18)
1:37 (13)
7:06 (18)
1:14 (12)
8:21 (18)
1:15 (17)
10:20 (18)
1:59 (15)
11:39 (17)
1:19 (26)
12:24 (20)
45 (29)
12:51 (20)
27 (20)
12:51  Andrey Gruzdev
21   Andrey Grigoriev
Russia
RUS 1:38 (16)
3:25 (29)
1:47 (33)
4:24 (28)
59 (13)
6:02 (24)
1:38 (15)
7:17 (22)
1:15 (17)
8:31 (22)
1:14 (12)
10:34 (21)
2:03 (21)
11:48 (21)
1:14 (12)
12:30 (21)
42 (15)
12:57 (21)
27 (20)
12:57  Andrey Grigoriev
22   Janne Häkkinen
Finland
FIN 1:46 (35)
3:21 (27)
1:35 (20)
4:22 (27)
1:01 (29)
6:01 (23)
1:39 (22)
7:25 (28)
1:24 (34)
8:44 (29)
1:19 (31)
10:41 (23)
1:57 (11)
11:55 (22)
1:14 (12)
12:36 (22)
41 (13)
13:03 (22)
27 (20)
13:03  Janne Häkkinen
23   Antti Honkimaa
Finland national group
FIN 1:40 (23)
3:15 (20)
1:35 (20)
4:15 (19)
1:00 (23)
6:02 (24)
1:47 (31)
7:21 (24)
1:19 (28)
8:38 (24)
1:17 (24)
10:41 (23)
2:03 (21)
11:59 (23)
1:18 (23)
12:41 (23)
42 (15)
13:05 (23)
24 (2)
13:05  Antti Honkimaa
24   Andris Kivlenieks
Latvia
LAT 1:40 (23)
3:16 (21)
1:36 (24)
4:16 (23)
1:00 (23)
5:55 (22)
1:39 (22)
7:10 (21)
1:15 (17)
8:28 (21)
1:18 (27)
10:41 (23)
2:13 (29)
11:59 (23)
1:18 (23)
12:44 (24)
45 (29)
13:12 (24)
28 (32)
13:12  Andris Kivlenieks
24   Simo Turunen
Finland
FIN 1:41 (26)
3:18 (25)
1:37 (26)
4:18 (25)
1:00 (23)
6:05 (28)
1:47 (31)
7:22 (25)
1:17 (22)
8:37 (23)
1:15 (17)
10:39 (22)
2:02 (18)
11:59 (23)
1:20 (28)
12:44 (24)
45 (29)
13:12 (24)
28 (32)
13:12  Simo Turunen
26   Hannu-Pekka Pukema
Finland
FIN 1:37 (11)
3:26 (32)
1:49 (36)
4:26 (31)
1:00 (23)
6:09 (31)
1:43 (27)
7:26 (29)
1:17 (22)
8:43 (27)
1:17 (24)
10:49 (26)
2:06 (25)
12:05 (26)
1:16 (18)
12:48 (26)
43 (21)
13:15 (26)
27 (20)
13:15  Hannu-Pekka Pukema
27   Erik Blomgren
Sweden
SWE 1:34 (3)
3:25 (29)
1:51 (38)
4:25 (29)
1:00 (23)
6:03 (27)
1:38 (15)
7:24 (27)
1:21 (31)
8:42 (26)
1:18 (27)
10:50 (27)
2:08 (26)
12:07 (27)
1:17 (20)
12:51 (27)
44 (26)
13:18 (27)
27 (20)
13:18  Erik Blomgren
28   Santeri Aikio
Finland national group
FIN 1:46 (35)
3:19 (26)
1:33 (15)
4:18 (25)
59 (13)
6:02 (24)
1:44 (29)
7:20 (23)
1:18 (26)
8:40 (25)
1:20 (34)
11:02 (28)
2:22 (34)
12:22 (28)
1:20 (28)
13:06 (28)
44 (26)
13:33 (28)
27 (20)
13:33  Santeri Aikio
29   Tero Linnainmaa
Finland
FIN 1:49 (40)
3:40 (39)
1:51 (38)
4:42 (39)
1:02 (34)
6:25 (34)
1:43 (27)
7:45 (31)
1:20 (29)
9:04 (32)
1:19 (31)
11:13 (30)
2:09 (28)
12:28 (30)
1:15 (16)
13:11 (29)
43 (21)
13:37 (29)
26 (11)
13:37  Tero Linnainmaa
30   Tuomas Kotro
Finland national group
FIN 1:40 (23)
3:16 (21)
1:36 (24)
4:15 (19)
59 (13)
6:05 (28)
1:50 (37)
7:23 (26)
1:18 (26)
8:43 (27)
1:20 (34)
11:06 (29)
2:23 (36)
12:25 (29)
1:19 (26)
13:16 (30)
51 (42)
13:45 (30)
29 (41)
13:45  Tuomas Kotro
31   Peter Sundelin
Finland
FIN 1:42 (30)
3:24 (28)
1:42 (28)
4:25 (29)
1:01 (29)
6:06 (30)
1:41 (24)
7:46 (32)
1:40 (42)
9:03 (31)
1:17 (24)
11:24 (33)
2:21 (32)
12:44 (32)
1:20 (28)
13:28 (31)
44 (26)
13:56 (31)
28 (32)
13:56  Peter Sundelin
32   Yary Yazykou
Belarus
BLR 1:42 (30)
3:31 (33)
1:49 (36)
4:32 (33)
1:01 (29)
6:20 (33)
1:48 (34)
7:41 (30)
1:21 (31)
8:59 (30)
1:18 (27)
11:21 (31)
2:22 (34)
12:43 (31)
1:22 (32)
13:34 (32)
51 (42)
14:04 (32)
30 (43)
14:04  Yary Yazykou
33   Mikhail Sorokin
Kazakhstan
KAZ 1:41 (26)
3:48 (40)
2:07 (45)
4:47 (40)
59 (13)
6:29 (36)
1:42 (26)
7:46 (32)
1:17 (22)
9:05 (33)
1:19 (31)
11:22 (32)
2:17 (30)
12:48 (33)
1:26 (40)
13:35 (33)
47 (36)
14:05 (33)
30 (43)
14:05  Mikhail Sorokin
34   Vladimir Barchukov
Russia
RUS 1:36 (7)
3:05 (5)
1:29 (2)
4:02 (5)
57 (5)
5:37 (6)
1:35 (6)
8:32 (42)
2:55 (44)
9:43 (38)
1:11 (1)
11:45 (36)
2:02 (18)
12:58 (34)
1:13 (9)
13:41 (34)
43 (21)
14:07 (34)
26 (11)
14:07  Vladimir Barchukov
35   Ville Väyrynen
Finland national group
FIN 1:43 (33)
3:31 (33)
1:48 (34)
4:32 (33)
1:01 (29)
6:27 (35)
1:55 (39)
7:52 (34)
1:25 (35)
9:12 (34)
1:20 (34)
11:37 (34)
2:25 (38)
13:00 (35)
1:23 (36)
13:48 (35)
48 (37)
14:14 (35)
26 (11)
14:14  Ville Väyrynen
36   Gabriele Canella
Italy
ITA 1:44 (34)
3:39 (38)
1:55 (42)
4:38 (36)
59 (13)
6:33 (38)
1:55 (39)
7:53 (35)
1:20 (29)
9:16 (35)
1:23 (39)
11:40 (35)
2:24 (37)
13:02 (36)
1:22 (32)
13:51 (36)
49 (39)
14:19 (36)
28 (32)
14:19  Gabriele Canella
37   Tommi Reponen
Finland
FIN 1:51 (42)
3:35 (36)
1:44 (29)
4:41 (38)
1:06 (40)
6:30 (37)
1:49 (35)
7:56 (36)
1:26 (36)
9:20 (36)
1:24 (40)
11:45 (36)
2:25 (38)
13:08 (37)
1:23 (36)
13:54 (37)
46 (34)
14:21 (37)
27 (20)
14:21  Tommi Reponen
38   Andrin Kappenberger
Switzerland
SUI 1:49 (40)
3:35 (36)
1:46 (31)
4:37 (35)
1:02 (34)
6:36 (39)
1:59 (43)
8:02 (37)
1:26 (36)
9:24 (37)
1:22 (38)
11:50 (38)
2:26 (40)
13:10 (38)
1:20 (28)
13:55 (38)
45 (29)
14:25 (38)
30 (43)
14:25  Andrin Kappenberger
39   Sandro Truttmann
Switzerland
SUI 1:48 (38)
3:57 (45)
2:09 (46)
5:06 (44)
1:09 (44)
7:01 (44)
1:55 (39)
8:24 (40)
1:23 (33)
9:48 (39)
1:24 (40)
12:14 (39)
2:26 (40)
13:37 (39)
1:23 (36)
14:26 (39)
49 (39)
14:54 (39)
28 (32)
14:54  Sandro Truttmann
40   Jukka Väyrynen
Finland national group
FIN 1:47 (37)
3:33 (35)
1:46 (31)
4:39 (37)
1:06 (40)
6:53 (40)
2:14 (46)
8:21 (38)
1:28 (38)
9:50 (40)
1:29 (45)
12:28 (41)
2:38 (45)
13:56 (40)
1:28 (41)
14:46 (40)
50 (41)
15:14 (40)
28 (32)
15:14  Jukka Väyrynen
40   Klaus Csucs
Romania
ROU 1:48 (38)
3:53 (42)
2:05 (44)
5:00 (42)
1:07 (43)
6:53 (40)
1:53 (38)
8:22 (39)
1:29 (39)
9:51 (41)
1:29 (45)
12:26 (40)
2:35 (44)
13:58 (41)
1:32 (42)
14:46 (40)
48 (37)
15:14 (40)
28 (32)
15:14  Klaus Csucs
42   Giordano Slanzi
Italy
ITA 2:05 (45)
3:53 (42)
1:48 (34)
4:59 (41)
1:06 (40)
6:57 (42)
1:58 (42)
8:30 (41)
1:33 (40)
9:57 (42)
1:27 (44)
12:30 (42)
2:33 (43)
14:06 (42)
1:36 (44)
14:58 (42)
52 (44)
15:24 (42)
26 (11)
15:24  Giordano Slanzi
43   Tarvo Klaasimäe
Estonia
EST 1:57 (44)
3:50 (41)
1:53 (40)
5:00 (42)
1:10 (45)
7:09 (45)
2:09 (45)
8:46 (43)
1:37 (41)
10:11 (43)
1:25 (42)
12:43 (43)
2:32 (42)
14:19 (43)
1:36 (44)
15:14 (43)
55 (46)
15:46 (43)
32 (46)
15:46  Tarvo Klaasimäe
44   Priit Randman
Estonia
EST 1:41 (26)
3:25 (29)
1:44 (29)
4:27 (32)
1:02 (34)
6:14 (32)
1:47 (31)
10:37 (44)
4:23 (46)
12:02 (44)
1:25 (42)
14:22 (44)
2:20 (31)
15:58 (44)
1:36 (44)
16:44 (44)
46 (34)
17:13 (44)
29 (41)
17:13  Priit Randman
45   Raivo Kivlenieks
Latvia
LAT 1:54 (43)
3:53 (42)
1:59 (43)
5:11 (45)
1:18 (46)
7:00 (43)
1:49 (35)
11:07 (45)
4:07 (45)
12:23 (45)
1:16 (23)
15:07 (45)
2:44 (46)
16:41 (45)
1:34 (43)
17:26 (45)
45 (29)
17:54 (45)
28 (32)
17:54  Raivo Kivlenieks
46   Ilmar Udam
Estonia
EST 6:42 (46)
8:36 (46)
1:54 (41)
9:35 (46)
59 (13)
11:43 (46)
2:08 (44)
13:38 (46)
1:55 (43)
14:56 (46)
1:18 (27)
17:17 (46)
2:21 (32)
18:42 (46)
1:25 (39)
19:34 (46)
52 (44)
20:01 (46)
27 (20)
20:01  Ilmar Udam
   Eero-Matti Vainio
Finland national group
FIN 1:42
3:20
1:38
4:21
1:01
6:05
1:44
7:26
1:21
8:47
1:21
-
-
12:04
-
12:50
46
13:15
25
DQ  Eero-Matti Vainio
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English