World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

H20 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Joonas Ahola
Navi
1:42 (1)
3:44 (2)
2:02 (2)
5:26 (1)
1:42 (1)
6:41 (1)
1:15 (1)
7:54 (1)
1:13 (1)
10:14 (1)
2:20 (1)
11:01 (1)
47 (1)
11:53 (1)
52 (1)
12:24 (1)
31 (4)
12:24  Joonas Ahola
2   Seppo Väyrynen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:01 (5)
4:03 (3)
2:02 (2)
6:05 (3)
2:02 (3)
7:29 (2)
1:24 (3)
9:08 (3)
1:39 (13)
11:31 (2)
2:23 (2)
12:29 (2)
58 (10)
13:26 (2)
57 (2)
13:56 (2)
30 (2)
13:56  Seppo Väyrynen
3   Matti Linna
Oulaisten Huima
2:00 (4)
4:17 (4)
2:17 (6)
6:24 (4)
2:07 (4)
7:46 (3)
1:22 (2)
9:07 (2)
1:21 (4)
11:55 (3)
2:48 (6)
12:47 (3)
52 (2)
13:47 (3)
1:00 (4)
14:13 (3)
26 (1)
14:13  Matti Linna
4   Jere Pantsar
Pellon Ponsi
2:11 (10)
4:39 (10)
2:28 (11)
6:49 (6)
2:10 (5)
8:17 (4)
1:28 (4)
9:37 (4)
1:20 (3)
12:20 (4)
2:43 (4)
13:12 (4)
52 (2)
14:15 (4)
1:03 (5)
14:46 (4)
31 (4)
14:46  Jere Pantsar
5   Philipp Mair
Italy
2:06 (7)
4:24 (6)
2:18 (7)
6:39 (5)
2:15 (7)
8:17 (4)
1:38 (7)
9:41 (5)
1:24 (5)
12:54 (5)
3:13 (10)
13:50 (5)
56 (8)
14:57 (5)
1:07 (9)
15:30 (5)
33 (8)
15:30  Philipp Mair
6   Kari-Pekka Seppänen
Rastikarhut
2:13 (11)
4:44 (13)
2:31 (13)
6:57 (7)
2:13 (6)
8:28 (6)
1:31 (6)
9:52 (6)
1:24 (5)
12:58 (6)
3:06 (8)
13:52 (6)
54 (4)
14:58 (6)
1:06 (7)
15:32 (6)
34 (12)
15:32  Kari-Pekka Seppänen
7   Samuele Canella
Italy
2:08 (8)
4:46 (14)
2:38 (15)
7:08 (11)
2:22 (9)
8:47 (9)
1:39 (9)
10:14 (9)
1:27 (8)
13:17 (7)
3:03 (7)
14:11 (7)
54 (4)
15:15 (7)
1:04 (6)
15:48 (7)
33 (8)
15:48  Samuele Canella
8   Andres Saal
Estonia
1:56 (3)
4:25 (7)
2:29 (12)
7:10 (13)
2:45 (12)
8:40 (8)
1:30 (5)
10:10 (7)
1:30 (9)
13:22 (8)
3:12 (9)
14:18 (8)
56 (8)
15:25 (8)
1:07 (9)
15:57 (8)
32 (7)
15:57  Andres Saal
9   Olli Hiitola
Oulaisten Taru
2:03 (6)
4:19 (5)
2:16 (5)
7:07 (10)
2:48 (13)
8:47 (9)
1:40 (10)
10:12 (8)
1:25 (7)
13:36 (9)
3:24 (12)
14:36 (9)
1:00 (14)
15:49 (9)
1:13 (12)
16:25 (9)
36 (14)
16:25  Olli Hiitola
9   Antti-Ville Salomaa
Navi
2:15 (13)
4:42 (11)
2:27 (10)
7:08 (11)
2:26 (11)
8:51 (11)
1:43 (11)
10:22 (10)
1:31 (10)
13:41 (10)
3:19 (11)
14:40 (10)
59 (11)
15:55 (10)
1:15 (15)
16:25 (9)
30 (2)
16:25  Antti-Ville Salomaa
11   Aleksi Karppinen
SK Pohjantähti
1:46 (2)
3:41 (1)
1:55 (1)
5:26 (1)
1:45 (2)
10:10 (13)
4:44 (15)
11:41 (13)
1:31 (10)
14:17 (11)
2:36 (3)
15:19 (11)
1:02 (15)
16:16 (11)
57 (2)
16:47 (11)
31 (4)
16:47  Aleksi Karppinen
12   Jeremias Lipsanen
Navi
3:00 (15)
5:18 (15)
2:18 (7)
8:20 (14)
3:02 (14)
10:22 (14)
2:02 (12)
11:41 (13)
1:19 (2)
14:25 (12)
2:44 (5)
15:19 (11)
54 (4)
16:28 (12)
1:09 (11)
17:01 (12)
33 (8)
17:01  Jeremias Lipsanen
13   Eetu Holmberg
Rastikarhut
2:09 (9)
4:42 (11)
2:33 (14)
6:57 (7)
2:15 (7)
8:35 (7)
1:38 (7)
11:12 (11)
2:37 (15)
14:44 (13)
3:32 (13)
15:38 (13)
54 (4)
16:52 (13)
1:14 (13)
17:25 (13)
33 (8)
17:25  Eetu Holmberg
14   Ville Sundelin
Rastikarhut
2:15 (13)
4:37 (9)
2:22 (9)
7:01 (9)
2:24 (10)
9:48 (12)
2:47 (13)
11:27 (12)
1:39 (13)
15:26 (14)
3:59 (14)
16:25 (14)
59 (11)
17:31 (14)
1:06 (7)
18:09 (14)
38 (15)
18:09  Ville Sundelin
15   Peetu Mattola
Haapaveden Urheilijat
2:13 (11)
4:26 (8)
2:13 (4)
8:53 (15)
4:27 (15)
11:47 (15)
2:54 (14)
13:23 (15)
1:36 (12)
17:44 (15)
4:21 (15)
18:43 (15)
59 (11)
19:57 (15)
1:14 (13)
20:31 (15)
34 (12)
20:31  Peetu Mattola
   Henri Similä
SK Vuoksi
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9:53
-
10:39
46
11:33
54
12:02
29
DQ  Henri Similä
   Davide Comai
Italy
2:17
4:52
2:35
10:02
5:10
-
-
19:26
-
22:53
3:27
23:56
1:03
25:01
1:05
25:38
37
DQ  Davide Comai
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English