World Cup 2013 Opening and Ensilumen Rastit at Ylläs - Kolari

D50 3. day

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Finish Result  
1   Virpi Juutilainen
SK Vuoksi
1:00 (1)
2:17 (1)
1:17 (2)
4:13 (1)
1:56 (1)
5:49 (1)
1:36 (1)
9:15 (1)
3:26 (3)
10:22 (1)
1:07 (3)
11:45 (1)
1:23 (5)
12:25 (1)
40 (2)
12:25  Virpi Juutilainen
2   Päivi Leppäsalmi
Haapamäen Urheilijat
1:40 (12)
2:56 (6)
1:16 (1)
4:56 (3)
2:00 (2)
6:50 (2)
1:54 (3)
10:13 (2)
3:23 (1)
11:12 (2)
59 (1)
12:20 (2)
1:08 (1)
12:56 (2)
36 (1)
12:56  Päivi Leppäsalmi
3   Arja Lotvonen
Laitasaaren Veto
1:07 (3)
2:32 (2)
1:25 (3)
4:51 (2)
2:19 (3)
6:51 (3)
2:00 (5)
10:34 (3)
3:43 (4)
11:40 (3)
1:06 (2)
13:04 (3)
1:24 (6)
13:48 (3)
44 (4)
13:48  Arja Lotvonen
4   Pirjo Mulari
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:06 (2)
2:32 (2)
1:26 (4)
5:26 (4)
2:54 (5)
7:20 (4)
1:54 (3)
11:07 (4)
3:47 (6)
12:24 (4)
1:17 (7)
13:50 (4)
1:26 (8)
14:36 (4)
46 (7)
14:36  Pirjo Mulari
5   Tuija Katajamäki
Kauhavan Wisa
1:13 (4)
2:49 (4)
1:36 (5)
5:55 (6)
3:06 (8)
8:05 (7)
2:10 (8)
11:30 (5)
3:25 (2)
12:45 (6)
1:15 (5)
14:02 (5)
1:17 (2)
14:46 (5)
44 (4)
14:46  Tuija Katajamäki
6   Päivi Lassila
RasTiimi
1:26 (9)
3:05 (8)
1:39 (7)
5:39 (5)
2:34 (4)
7:32 (5)
1:53 (2)
11:31 (6)
3:59 (8)
12:43 (5)
1:12 (4)
14:07 (6)
1:24 (6)
14:51 (6)
44 (4)
14:51  Päivi Lassila
7   Johanna Gustafsson
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:48 (13)
3:37 (13)
1:49 (11)
6:34 (10)
2:57 (6)
8:37 (8)
2:03 (6)
12:23 (8)
3:46 (5)
13:39 (8)
1:16 (6)
14:57 (8)
1:18 (3)
15:37 (7)
40 (2)
15:37  Johanna Gustafsson
8   Marita Väärälä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:14 (5)
2:51 (5)
1:37 (6)
5:55 (6)
3:04 (7)
7:58 (6)
2:03 (6)
11:57 (7)
3:59 (8)
13:24 (7)
1:27 (11)
14:55 (7)
1:31 (9)
15:45 (8)
50 (9)
15:45  Marita Väärälä
9   Rita Linko
Espoon Suunta
1:17 (6)
3:01 (7)
1:44 (9)
6:30 (9)
3:29 (10)
8:43 (9)
2:13 (9)
12:40 (9)
3:57 (7)
13:57 (9)
1:17 (7)
15:17 (9)
1:20 (4)
16:08 (9)
51 (10)
16:08  Rita Linko
10   Päivi Ojajärvi
Rastiketut
1:20 (7)
3:09 (10)
1:49 (11)
6:26 (8)
3:17 (9)
8:54 (10)
2:28 (11)
13:34 (10)
4:40 (10)
14:59 (10)
1:25 (9)
16:36 (10)
1:37 (10)
17:30 (10)
54 (12)
17:30  Päivi Ojajärvi
11   Kirre Palmi
Kyrös-Rasti
1:26 (9)
3:25 (12)
1:59 (13)
7:11 (12)
3:46 (12)
9:54 (11)
2:43 (12)
14:45 (11)
4:51 (12)
16:24 (11)
1:39 (12)
18:10 (11)
1:46 (12)
19:02 (11)
52 (11)
19:02  Kirre Palmi
12   Anna-Leena Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
1:23 (8)
3:06 (9)
1:43 (8)
12:12 (13)
9:06 (13)
14:31 (12)
2:19 (10)
19:21 (12)
4:50 (11)
20:46 (12)
1:25 (9)
22:29 (12)
1:43 (11)
23:27 (12)
58 (13)
23:27  Anna-Leena Tuomisto
13   Heidi Bergman
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:30 (11)
3:18 (11)
1:48 (10)
6:48 (11)
3:30 (11)
15:26 (13)
8:38 (13)
21:32 (13)
6:06 (13)
23:22 (13)
1:50 (13)
25:18 (13)
1:56 (13)
26:04 (13)
46 (7)
26:04  Heidi Bergman
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English