Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

M18

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
8,1 km
Finish
8,6 km
 
1.   Philip Persson South Sweden  SWE  11:54:00   55:14 (1)  57:02  
2.   Rasmus Svantesson South Sweden  SWE  11:36:00   55:17 (2)  57:03  
3.   Albin Axelsson Småland  SWE  11:46:00   56:39 (3)  58:52  
4.   Emils Henrijs Taube Latvia  LAT  11:28:00   57:21 (4)  59:07  
5.   Paulius Vidžiunas Lithuania  LTU  11:44:00   58:41 (5)  1:00:49  
6.   Algirdas Bartkevicius Lithuania  LTU  11:56:00   59:20 (6)  1:01:01  
7.   Emils Dzalbs Latvia  LAT  11:08:00   1:01:37 (8)  1:04:02  
8.   Filip Ossiansson Småland  SWE  11:30:00   1:01:52 (9)  1:04:03  
9.   Heino Ollin Estonia  EST  11:00:00   1:01:18 (7)  1:04:14  
10.   Edwin Smedberg South Sweden  SWE  11:50:00   1:05:15 (12)  1:07:04  
11.   Alvis Reinsons Latvia  LAT  11:34:00   1:05:02 (10)  1:07:07  
12.   August Kollberg Småland  SWE  11:04:00   1:05:03 (11)  1:07:58  
13.   Casper Linnaila FSO  FIN  11:02:00   1:06:59 (13)  1:09:07  
14.   Henning Ottmer South Sweden  SWE  11:06:00   1:08:19 (14)  1:10:14  
15.   Anton Hansson Småland  SWE  11:14:00   1:08:35 (16)  1:10:24  
16.   Atis Heinols Latvia  LAT  11:52:00   1:08:42 (17)  1:10:39  
17.   Jonas Jern FSO  FIN  11:18:00   1:08:21 (15)  1:10:42  
18.   Martin Nilsson South Sweden  SWE  11:22:00   1:08:52 (18)  1:10:50  
19.   Janek Piirisild Estonia  EST  11:26:00   1:09:01 (19)  1:11:08  
20.   Paulius Äilinskas Lithuania  LTU  11:20:00   1:12:17 (20)  1:14:11  
21.   Rimmo Rööm Estonia  EST  11:42:00   1:13:46 (22)  1:15:43  
22.   Oskar Lind Småland  SWE  11:24:00   1:13:25 (21)  1:15:54  
23.   Christoffer Melin FSO  FIN  11:32:00   1:15:34 (23)  1:18:08  
24.   Andres Saetalu Estonia  EST  11:16:00   1:16:19 (24)  1:18:17  
25.   Dennis Rehn FSO  FIN  11:40:00   1:17:44 (25)  1:19:59  
26.   Martynas Germanavicius Lithuania  LTU  11:38:00   1:19:22 (26)  1:21:28  
27.   Veiko Vinkel Estonia  EST  11:48:00   1:19:24 (27)  1:21:49  
28.   Klävs Stiprais Latvia  LAT  11:12:00   1:20:44 (28)  1:24:10  
29.   Joakim Hakala FSO  FIN  11:58:00   1:28:44 (29)  1:32:30  
   Gytis Nakvosas Lithuania  LTU  11:10:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English