Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

M18

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Finish Result  
1   Philip Persson
South Sweden
1:25 (12)
9:11 (7)
7:46 (7)
11:07 (4)
1:56 (1)
12:48 (2)
1:41 (1)
14:28 (1)
1:40 (3)
16:10 (2)
1:42 (20)
18:28 (2)
2:18 (24)
20:00 (2)
1:32 (1)
30:36 (3)
10:36 (3)
32:46 (3)
2:10 (2)
33:59 (3)
1:13 (7)
45:34 (2)
11:35 (1)
52:19 (2)
6:45 (2)
53:12 (2)
53 (4)
55:14 (1)
2:02 (6)
56:23 (1)
1:09 (2)
57:02 (1)
39 (18)
57:02  Philip Persson
2   Rasmus Svantesson
South Sweden
1:54 (29)
9:58 (14)
8:04 (9)
12:05 (8)
2:07 (4)
14:01 (8)
1:56 (4)
15:43 (5)
1:42 (5)
16:40 (4)
57 (1)
18:30 (3)
1:50 (7)
20:06 (4)
1:36 (6)
29:27 (1)
9:21 (2)
31:56 (1)
2:29 (8)
33:04 (1)
1:08 (3)
45:08 (1)
12:04 (2)
52:01 (1)
6:53 (3)
52:49 (1)
48 (1)
55:17 (2)
2:28 (21)
56:27 (2)
1:10 (4)
57:03 (2)
36 (8)
57:03  Rasmus Svantesson
3   Albin Axelsson
Småland
1:38 (24)
9:01 (4)
7:23 (2)
11:21 (5)
2:20 (16)
13:17 (3)
1:56 (4)
14:59 (2)
1:42 (5)
16:01 (1)
1:02 (8)
17:46 (1)
1:45 (4)
19:28 (1)
1:42 (11)
30:07 (2)
10:39 (4)
32:20 (2)
2:13 (3)
33:47 (2)
1:27 (20)
46:40 (3)
12:53 (7)
53:51 (3)
7:11 (7)
54:47 (3)
56 (7)
56:39 (3)
1:52 (2)
58:19 (3)
1:40 (21)
58:52 (3)
33 (1)
58:52  Albin Axelsson
4   Emils Henrijs Taube
Latvia
1:10 (1)
8:22 (1)
7:12 (1)
10:31 (1)
2:09 (5)
13:35 (5)
3:04 (23)
15:11 (3)
1:36 (1)
16:54 (5)
1:43 (21)
18:51 (5)
1:57 (14)
20:30 (5)
1:39 (9)
31:25 (6)
10:55 (7)
34:12 (6)
2:47 (14)
35:41 (6)
1:29 (22)
47:46 (5)
12:05 (3)
54:16 (4)
6:30 (1)
55:07 (4)
51 (2)
57:21 (4)
2:14 (12)
58:33 (4)
1:12 (7)
59:07 (4)
34 (2)
59:07  Emils Henrijs Taube
5   Paulius Vidžiunas
Lithuania
1:26 (14)
10:26 (21)
9:00 (22)
13:14 (21)
2:48 (26)
15:14 (17)
2:00 (6)
17:04 (14)
1:50 (7)
18:05 (10)
1:01 (7)
19:51 (9)
1:46 (5)
21:30 (9)
1:39 (9)
32:10 (7)
10:40 (5)
34:23 (7)
2:13 (3)
35:50 (7)
1:27 (20)
48:34 (6)
12:44 (6)
55:53 (6)
7:19 (9)
56:44 (6)
51 (2)
58:40 (5)
1:56 (3)
1:00:14 (5)
1:34 (19)
1:00:49 (5)
35 (3)
1:00:49  Paulius Vidžiunas
6   Algirdas Bartkevicius
Lithuania
1:13 (2)
8:56 (3)
7:43 (5)
10:53 (3)
1:57 (3)
12:34 (1)
1:41 (1)
15:38 (4)
3:04 (17)
16:36 (3)
58 (2)
18:31 (4)
1:55 (11)
20:04 (3)
1:33 (2)
31:19 (5)
11:15 (8)
33:23 (4)
2:04 (1)
34:53 (4)
1:30 (23)
47:11 (4)
12:18 (4)
54:25 (5)
7:14 (8)
55:27 (5)
1:02 (15)
59:19 (6)
3:52 (29)
1:00:24 (6)
1:05 (1)
1:01:01 (6)
37 (12)
1:01:01  Algirdas Bartkevicius
7   Emils Dzalbs
Latvia
1:23 (8)
9:05 (5)
7:42 (4)
11:25 (6)
2:20 (16)
13:34 (4)
2:09 (11)
16:57 (11)
3:23 (20)
18:17 (13)
1:20 (15)
20:07 (11)
1:50 (7)
21:41 (10)
1:34 (3)
34:09 (11)
12:28 (15)
36:32 (10)
2:23 (6)
37:58 (10)
1:26 (18)
50:54 (8)
12:56 (8)
58:42 (9)
7:48 (14)
59:40 (9)
58 (9)
1:01:37 (8)
1:57 (4)
1:03:25 (8)
1:48 (22)
1:04:02 (7)
37 (12)
1:04:02  Emils Dzalbs
8   Filip Ossiansson
Småland
1:26 (14)
9:52 (12)
8:26 (13)
12:05 (8)
2:13 (11)
14:35 (12)
2:30 (16)
16:16 (7)
1:41 (4)
17:28 (9)
1:12 (11)
19:51 (9)
2:23 (25)
21:47 (11)
1:56 (19)
33:36 (10)
11:49 (11)
36:25 (8)
2:49 (15)
37:37 (9)
1:12 (6)
51:16 (9)
13:39 (10)
58:24 (8)
7:08 (6)
59:24 (8)
1:00 (14)
1:01:51 (9)
2:27 (20)
1:03:19 (7)
1:28 (13)
1:04:03 (8)
44 (24)
1:04:03  Filip Ossiansson
9   Heino Ollin
Estonia
1:51 (28)
9:38 (10)
7:47 (8)
11:55 (7)
2:17 (13)
13:57 (7)
2:02 (9)
16:21 (9)
2:24 (15)
17:20 (8)
59 (3)
19:46 (8)
2:26 (26)
21:28 (8)
1:42 (11)
30:40 (4)
9:12 (1)
33:59 (5)
3:19 (24)
35:08 (5)
1:09 (4)
49:18 (7)
14:10 (11)
58:22 (7)
9:04 (25)
59:17 (7)
55 (6)
1:01:19 (7)
2:02 (6)
1:03:34 (9)
2:15 (27)
1:04:14 (9)
40 (21)
1:04:14  Heino Ollin
10   Edwin Smedberg
South Sweden
1:16 (4)
8:45 (2)
7:29 (3)
10:41 (2)
1:56 (1)
13:38 (6)
2:57 (20)
16:18 (8)
2:40 (16)
17:18 (7)
1:00 (5)
19:06 (6)
1:48 (6)
20:44 (6)
1:38 (8)
33:04 (8)
12:20 (13)
36:26 (9)
3:22 (26)
37:31 (8)
1:05 (1)
52:38 (10)
15:07 (17)
1:00:28 (10)
7:50 (15)
1:01:31 (10)
1:03 (18)
1:05:15 (12)
3:44 (27)
1:06:25 (10)
1:10 (4)
1:07:04 (10)
39 (18)
1:07:04  Edwin Smedberg
11   Alvis Reinsons
Latvia
1:32 (22)
9:37 (9)
8:05 (10)
12:16 (11)
2:39 (23)
14:16 (9)
2:00 (6)
17:57 (17)
3:41 (21)
18:57 (15)
1:00 (5)
20:54 (14)
1:57 (14)
22:47 (13)
1:53 (18)
33:35 (9)
10:48 (6)
36:43 (11)
3:08 (22)
38:27 (11)
1:44 (27)
53:36 (12)
15:09 (18)
1:01:49 (12)
8:13 (18)
1:02:42 (11)
53 (4)
1:05:02 (10)
2:20 (17)
1:06:31 (11)
1:29 (14)
1:07:07 (11)
36 (8)
1:07:07  Alvis Reinsons
12   August Kollberg
Småland
1:19 (6)
10:05 (16)
8:46 (17)
12:26 (15)
2:21 (18)
14:46 (13)
2:20 (14)
16:59 (12)
2:13 (14)
18:06 (11)
1:07 (10)
20:43 (13)
2:37 (27)
22:49 (14)
2:06 (25)
35:10 (12)
12:21 (14)
37:51 (12)
2:41 (11)
39:07 (12)
1:16 (11)
52:40 (11)
13:33 (9)
1:01:30 (11)
8:50 (23)
1:02:55 (12)
1:25 (27)
1:05:03 (11)
2:08 (10)
1:07:10 (12)
2:07 (26)
1:07:58 (12)
48 (27)
1:07:58  August Kollberg
13   Casper Linnaila
FSO
1:27 (18)
9:50 (11)
8:23 (12)
12:15 (10)
2:25 (21)
14:16 (9)
2:01 (8)
16:10 (6)
1:54 (9)
17:14 (6)
1:04 (9)
19:10 (7)
1:56 (12)
21:19 (7)
2:09 (26)
36:03 (15)
14:44 (26)
38:30 (14)
2:27 (7)
39:54 (13)
1:24 (17)
54:44 (13)
14:50 (15)
1:03:33 (13)
8:49 (22)
1:04:59 (14)
1:26 (29)
1:06:59 (13)
2:00 (5)
1:08:32 (13)
1:33 (17)
1:09:07 (13)
35 (3)
1:09:07  Casper Linnaila
14   Henning Ottmer
South Sweden
1:26 (14)
10:23 (19)
8:57 (20)
12:40 (19)
2:17 (13)
15:39 (18)
2:59 (22)
18:47 (18)
3:08 (18)
20:14 (18)
1:27 (16)
21:56 (18)
1:42 (3)
23:33 (16)
1:37 (7)
35:31 (14)
11:58 (12)
39:21 (16)
3:50 (28)
40:42 (15)
1:21 (14)
57:36 (16)
16:54 (27)
1:05:12 (16)
7:36 (10)
1:06:14 (16)
1:02 (15)
1:08:18 (14)
2:04 (8)
1:09:28 (14)
1:10 (4)
1:10:14 (14)
46 (26)
1:10:14  Henning Ottmer
15   Anton Hansson
Småland
1:14 (3)
9:31 (8)
8:17 (11)
12:17 (13)
2:46 (25)
14:56 (15)
2:39 (18)
17:06 (15)
2:10 (13)
18:39 (14)
1:33 (18)
21:27 (16)
2:48 (28)
23:14 (15)
1:47 (15)
36:35 (16)
13:21 (24)
39:10 (15)
2:35 (9)
40:50 (16)
1:40 (25)
56:03 (14)
15:13 (19)
1:03:50 (14)
7:47 (13)
1:04:48 (13)
58 (9)
1:08:35 (16)
3:47 (28)
1:09:44 (15)
1:09 (2)
1:10:24 (15)
40 (21)
1:10:24  Anton Hansson
16   Atis Heinols
Latvia
1:22 (7)
10:24 (20)
9:02 (23)
12:33 (17)
2:09 (5)
14:47 (14)
2:14 (13)
16:40 (10)
1:53 (8)
18:15 (12)
1:35 (19)
20:32 (12)
2:17 (23)
22:07 (12)
1:35 (5)
35:27 (13)
13:20 (23)
38:17 (13)
2:50 (16)
40:01 (14)
1:44 (27)
56:15 (15)
16:14 (23)
1:05:18 (17)
9:03 (24)
1:06:28 (17)
1:10 (24)
1:08:42 (17)
2:14 (12)
1:10:04 (17)
1:22 (9)
1:10:39 (16)
35 (3)
1:10:39  Atis Heinols
17   Jonas Jern
FSO
1:34 (23)
11:05 (25)
9:31 (25)
13:44 (24)
2:39 (23)
15:53 (19)
2:09 (11)
17:56 (16)
2:03 (12)
19:23 (16)
1:27 (16)
21:17 (15)
1:54 (10)
23:57 (18)
2:40 (29)
36:54 (18)
12:57 (17)
39:50 (18)
2:56 (19)
41:04 (18)
1:14 (8)
57:52 (18)
16:48 (26)
1:04:48 (15)
6:56 (5)
1:06:10 (15)
1:22 (26)
1:08:20 (15)
2:10 (11)
1:09:58 (16)
1:38 (20)
1:10:42 (17)
44 (24)
1:10:42  Jonas Jern
18   Martin Nilsson
South Sweden
1:18 (5)
10:00 (15)
8:42 (16)
16:42 (29)
6:42 (29)
18:27 (26)
1:45 (3)
23:13 (23)
4:46 (22)
25:02 (23)
1:49 (23)
26:41 (22)
1:39 (2)
28:15 (22)
1:34 (3)
43:07 (23)
14:52 (27)
45:27 (21)
2:20 (5)
46:33 (21)
1:06 (2)
59:11 (19)
12:38 (5)
1:06:05 (19)
6:54 (4)
1:07:03 (19)
58 (9)
1:08:52 (18)
1:49 (1)
1:10:14 (18)
1:22 (9)
1:10:50 (18)
36 (8)
1:10:50  Martin Nilsson
19   Janek Piirisild
Estonia
1:29 (20)
10:26 (21)
8:57 (20)
12:38 (18)
2:12 (10)
14:58 (16)
2:20 (14)
17:00 (13)
2:02 (11)
19:49 (17)
2:49 (25)
21:45 (17)
1:56 (12)
23:44 (17)
1:59 (23)
36:49 (17)
13:05 (20)
39:47 (17)
2:58 (21)
41:01 (17)
1:14 (8)
57:46 (17)
16:45 (25)
1:05:40 (18)
7:54 (16)
1:06:46 (18)
1:06 (21)
1:09:01 (19)
2:15 (14)
1:10:30 (19)
1:29 (14)
1:11:08 (19)
38 (14)
1:11:08  Janek Piirisild
20   Paulius Äilinskas
Lithuania
1:30 (21)
11:26 (27)
9:56 (27)
13:58 (25)
2:32 (22)
16:37 (22)
2:39 (18)
19:58 (21)
3:21 (19)
21:45 (21)
1:47 (22)
23:58 (21)
2:13 (22)
25:54 (21)
1:56 (19)
38:52 (20)
12:58 (18)
42:43 (20)
3:51 (29)
44:50 (20)
2:07 (29)
59:18 (20)
14:28 (13)
1:08:55 (20)
9:37 (28)
1:09:53 (20)
58 (9)
1:12:17 (20)
2:24 (19)
1:13:36 (20)
1:19 (8)
1:14:11 (20)
35 (3)
1:14:11  Paulius Äilinskas
21   Rimmo Rööm
Estonia
1:41 (26)
11:13 (26)
9:32 (26)
13:23 (22)
2:10 (7)
17:58 (24)
4:35 (27)
24:21 (26)
6:23 (23)
25:36 (24)
1:15 (12)
27:44 (24)
2:08 (20)
29:46 (24)
2:02 (24)
42:44 (21)
12:58 (18)
45:30 (22)
2:46 (13)
46:44 (22)
1:14 (8)
1:01:31 (21)
14:47 (14)
1:10:18 (22)
8:47 (21)
1:11:29 (22)
1:11 (25)
1:13:46 (22)
2:17 (15)
1:15:08 (21)
1:22 (9)
1:15:43 (21)
35 (3)
1:15:43  Rimmo Rööm
22   Oskar Lind
Småland
1:23 (8)
9:06 (6)
7:43 (5)
14:33 (27)
5:27 (28)
17:30 (23)
2:57 (20)
19:08 (19)
1:38 (2)
21:04 (19)
1:56 (24)
22:42 (19)
1:38 (1)
24:26 (19)
1:44 (13)
42:53 (22)
18:27 (29)
45:34 (23)
2:41 (11)
46:45 (23)
1:11 (5)
1:02:26 (22)
15:41 (22)
1:10:03 (21)
7:37 (11)
1:11:06 (21)
1:03 (18)
1:13:25 (21)
2:19 (16)
1:15:15 (22)
1:50 (24)
1:15:54 (22)
39 (18)
1:15:54  Oskar Lind
23   Christoffer Melin
FSO
1:26 (14)
11:56 (28)
10:30 (28)
14:19 (26)
2:23 (20)
17:58 (24)
3:39 (25)
19:52 (20)
1:54 (9)
21:08 (20)
1:16 (14)
23:05 (20)
1:57 (14)
25:03 (20)
1:58 (21)
38:51 (19)
13:48 (25)
41:44 (19)
2:53 (18)
43:10 (19)
1:26 (18)
1:03:03 (23)
19:53 (29)
1:12:23 (23)
9:20 (26)
1:13:28 (23)
1:05 (20)
1:15:33 (23)
2:05 (9)
1:17:30 (23)
1:57 (25)
1:18:08 (23)
38 (14)
1:18:08  Christoffer Melin
24   Andres Saetalu
Estonia
1:25 (12)
10:16 (18)
8:51 (19)
12:31 (16)
2:15 (12)
18:45 (27)
6:14 (28)
26:57 (28)
8:12 (28)
29:52 (27)
2:55 (26)
31:50 (27)
1:58 (17)
33:40 (27)
1:50 (17)
46:45 (27)
13:05 (20)
49:42 (26)
2:57 (20)
51:00 (26)
1:18 (12)
1:05:25 (25)
14:25 (12)
1:13:02 (24)
7:37 (11)
1:13:58 (24)
56 (7)
1:16:19 (24)
2:21 (18)
1:17:41 (24)
1:22 (9)
1:18:17 (24)
36 (8)
1:18:17  Andres Saetalu
25   Dennis Rehn
FSO
1:24 (11)
13:07 (29)
11:43 (29)
15:18 (28)
2:11 (8)
19:51 (28)
4:33 (26)
26:17 (27)
6:26 (24)
27:32 (25)
1:15 (12)
29:35 (25)
2:03 (19)
31:33 (25)
1:58 (21)
44:26 (24)
12:53 (16)
47:35 (24)
3:09 (23)
48:56 (24)
1:21 (14)
1:04:36 (24)
15:40 (21)
1:14:01 (25)
9:25 (27)
1:15:08 (25)
1:07 (22)
1:17:44 (25)
2:36 (22)
1:19:17 (25)
1:33 (17)
1:19:59 (25)
42 (23)
1:19:59  Dennis Rehn
26   Martynas Germanavicius
Lithuania
1:23 (8)
9:55 (13)
8:32 (15)
12:16 (11)
2:21 (18)
20:21 (29)
8:05 (29)
27:29 (29)
7:08 (26)
32:21 (28)
4:52 (27)
35:18 (29)
2:57 (29)
37:06 (29)
1:48 (16)
48:36 (29)
11:30 (9)
51:28 (29)
2:52 (17)
52:49 (29)
1:21 (14)
1:07:48 (27)
14:59 (16)
1:15:42 (27)
7:54 (16)
1:16:44 (27)
1:02 (15)
1:19:21 (26)
2:37 (23)
1:20:50 (26)
1:29 (14)
1:21:28 (26)
38 (14)
1:21:28  Martynas Germanavicius
27   Veiko Vinkel
Estonia
1:40 (25)
10:26 (21)
8:46 (17)
12:44 (20)
2:18 (15)
15:55 (20)
3:11 (24)
23:34 (25)
7:39 (27)
24:33 (22)
59 (3)
26:42 (23)
2:09 (21)
29:07 (23)
2:25 (28)
45:58 (25)
16:51 (28)
49:18 (25)
3:20 (25)
50:38 (25)
1:20 (13)
1:06:56 (26)
16:18 (24)
1:15:29 (26)
8:33 (20)
1:16:36 (26)
1:07 (22)
1:19:23 (27)
2:47 (24)
1:21:11 (27)
1:48 (22)
1:21:49 (27)
38 (14)
1:21:49  Veiko Vinkel
28   Klävs Stiprais
Latvia
1:44 (27)
10:10 (17)
8:26 (13)
12:21 (14)
2:11 (8)
14:26 (11)
2:05 (10)
23:26 (24)
9:00 (29)
33:02 (29)
9:36 (29)
35:00 (28)
1:58 (17)
36:46 (28)
1:46 (14)
48:32 (28)
11:46 (10)
51:12 (28)
2:40 (10)
52:48 (28)
1:36 (24)
1:08:21 (28)
15:33 (20)
1:16:49 (28)
8:28 (19)
1:17:47 (28)
58 (9)
1:20:44 (28)
2:57 (25)
1:23:19 (28)
2:35 (28)
1:24:10 (28)
51 (28)
1:24:10  Klävs Stiprais
29   Joakim Hakala
FSO
1:27 (18)
10:37 (24)
9:10 (24)
13:31 (23)
2:54 (27)
16:02 (21)
2:31 (17)
22:36 (22)
6:34 (25)
29:09 (26)
6:33 (28)
31:01 (26)
1:52 (9)
33:15 (26)
2:14 (27)
46:27 (26)
13:12 (22)
49:59 (27)
3:32 (27)
51:41 (27)
1:42 (26)
1:10:37 (29)
18:56 (28)
1:24:08 (29)
13:31 (29)
1:25:33 (29)
1:25 (27)
1:28:44 (29)
3:11 (26)
1:31:26 (29)
2:42 (29)
1:32:30 (29)
1:04 (29)
1:32:30  Joakim Hakala
   Gytis Nakvosas
Lithuania
1:12
10:00
8:48
12:36
2:36
14:29
1:53
16:31
2:02
-
-
26:19
-
27:46
1:27
37:03
9:17
40:25
3:22
41:51
1:26
54:32
12:41
1:01:03
6:31
1:01:56
53
1:04:05
2:09
1:05:13
1:08
1:05:47
34
DQ  Gytis Nakvosas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English