Baltic Junior Cup 2013, Finland - Individual/Henkilökohtainen

M20 9,8 km km

(Started 29, DNF 1, DNQ 3)

123Simon SmedbergSouth SwedenSWE1:05:13
222Tönis LaugesaarEstoniaEST1:05:27+14
39Oscar BjörckSmålandSWE1:08:13+3:00
429Eric HanssonSmålandSWE1:10:27+5:14
521Karlis LukjanovsLatviaLAT1:11:07+5:54
619Henrik AnderssonSmålandSWE1:11:35+6:22
76Jonas Falk WeberSmålandSWE1:11:43+6:30
828Gediminas MorenasLithuaniaLTU1:12:29+7:16
927Matias LundFSOFIN1:14:50+9:37
1020Mikko SalervoFSOFIN1:15:58+10:45
1126Jänis SärsLatviaLAT1:16:19+11:06
127Ivars KlavinaLatviaLAT1:17:42+12:29
1314Adam GranstedtSmålandSWE1:18:40+13:27
1424Viktoras StaiaiunasLithuaniaLTU1:20:51+15:38
152Justas MisiunasLithuaniaLTU1:21:55+16:42
168Simo HasuFSOFIN1:22:57+17:44
174Erik BengtssonSouth SwedenSWE1:23:26+18:13
1812Rimvydas AlminasLithuaniaLTU1:25:50+20:37
1915Kevin KoskinenEstoniaEST1:42:20+37:07
2013Jänis BaunisLatviaLAT1:46:15+41:02
213Reimo LiivEstoniaEST1:47:06+41:53
221Caj SnickarsFSOFIN1:48:12+42:59
2317Gintaras KukeLithuaniaLTU1:50:18+45:05
2425Tanel PappEstoniaEST1:53:11+47:58
2518Andreas SeleniusFSOFIN2:00:38+55:25
10Peteris LiepaLatviaLATDNF
16Oskar LundqvistSouth SwedenSWEDQ
30Björn CederbergSouth SwedenSWEDQ
5Andres SaalEstoniaESTDQ
11vac1 vacantvacDNS

M18 8,6 km km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1228Philip PerssonSouth SwedenSWE57:02
2219Rasmus SvantessonSouth SwedenSWE57:03+1
3224Albin AxelssonSmålandSWE58:52+1:50
4215Emils Henrijs TaubeLatviaLAT59:07+2:05
5223Paulius VidžiunasLithuaniaLTU1:00:49+3:47
6229Algirdas BartkeviciusLithuaniaLTU1:01:01+3:59
7205Emils DzalbsLatviaLAT1:04:02+7:00
8216Filip OssianssonSmålandSWE1:04:03+7:01
9201Heino OllinEstoniaEST1:04:14+7:12
10226Edwin SmedbergSouth SwedenSWE1:07:04+10:02
11218Alvis ReinsonsLatviaLAT1:07:07+10:05
12203August KollbergSmålandSWE1:07:58+10:56
13202Casper LinnailaFSOFIN1:09:07+12:05
14204Henning OttmerSouth SwedenSWE1:10:14+13:12
15208Anton HanssonSmålandSWE1:10:24+13:22
16227Atis HeinolsLatviaLAT1:10:39+13:37
17210Jonas JernFSOFIN1:10:42+13:40
18212Martin NilssonSouth SwedenSWE1:10:50+13:48
19214Janek PiirisildEstoniaEST1:11:08+14:06
20211Paulius ÄilinskasLithuaniaLTU1:14:11+17:09
21222Rimmo RöömEstoniaEST1:15:43+18:41
22213Oskar LindSmålandSWE1:15:54+18:52
23217Christoffer MelinFSOFIN1:18:08+21:06
24209Andres SaetaluEstoniaEST1:18:17+21:15
25221Dennis RehnFSOFIN1:19:59+22:57
26220Martynas GermanaviciusLithuaniaLTU1:21:28+24:26
27225Veiko VinkelEstoniaEST1:21:49+24:47
28207Klävs StipraisLatviaLAT1:24:10+27:08
29230Joakim HakalaFSOFIN1:32:30+35:28
206Gytis NakvosasLithuaniaLTUDQ

M16 7,0 km km

(Started 32, DNF 1, DNQ 1)

1425Emil LönnströmFSOFIN47:58
2418Ola AnderssonSouth SwedenSWE48:37+39
3417Emil SeveliusFSOFIN50:34+2:36
4420Henrik JohannessonSouth SwedenSWE50:41+2:43
5411Lucas SundbladSmålandSWE50:58+3:00
6408Simon WikströmSouth SwedenSWE52:33+4:35
7419Rokas VaitkusLithuaniaLTU52:37+4:39
8410Fabian af HällströmFSOFIN57:00+9:02
9402Jesper LindahlFSOFIN57:17+9:19
10423Philip EdvardssonSmålandSWE57:30+9:32
11421Uldis UpitisLatviaLAT1:00:06+12:08
12427Arvid NordSmålandSWE1:00:34+12:36
13404Fryderyk PryjmaPolandPOL1:00:42+12:44
14406Viktor TörnqvistSmålandSWE1:01:14+13:16
15431Daniel AnderssonSouth SwedenSWE1:01:26+13:28
16422Pranas GermanaviciusLithuaniaLTU1:02:11+14:13
17424Lauri PähnEstoniaEST1:02:18+14:20
18430Hannes HolmbackFSOFIN1:03:25+15:27
19412Aurimas AamantasLithuaniaLTU1:04:10+16:12
20407Valters RenesläcisLatviaLAT1:06:09+18:11
21429Märten Hendrik PaisEstoniaEST1:09:46+21:48
22405Edgars UstinovsLatviaLAT1:10:11+22:13
23409Tomi-Andre PiirmetsEstoniaEST1:10:15+22:17
24413Kaarel Hendrik ZernantEstoniaEST1:11:55+23:57
25426Jerzy UrbaniakPolandPOL1:15:33+27:35
26401Donatas KuktaLithuaniaLTU1:18:08+30:10
27415Oliver KüttEstoniaEST1:25:07+37:09
28432Endijs TitomersLatviaLAT1:29:05+41:07
29414Romas BazelisLithuaniaLTU1:38:57+50:59
30416Matiss SlikajänisLatviaLAT1:59:01+1:11:03
403Nils WärnsbergSmålandSWEDNF
428Loke AgmarkenSouth SwedenSWEDQ

W20 7,0 km km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1125Josefine KlintbergSmålandSWE57:07
2129Evely KaasikuEstoniaEST58:18+1:11
3119Amanda HanssonSmålandSWE59:11+2:04
4124Victoria HöstmanFSOFIN59:21+2:14
5130Liga ValdmaneLatviaLAT1:00:35+3:28
6102Kaisa RaudkeppEstoniaEST1:02:26+5:19
7122Nicole LjungdalSouth SwedenSWE1:03:20+6:13
8126Marta JansonaLatviaLAT1:04:26+7:19
9111Madara ŠSadrinaLatviaLAT1:04:32+7:25
10121Milda RadzivonaiteLithuaniaLTU1:05:08+8:01
11127Kajsa HedinSouth SwedenSWE1:08:04+10:57
101Linnéa AnderssonSmålandSWE1:08:04+10:57
13113Petra GunnarsdotterSmålandSWE1:09:05+11:58
14109Emma SimosasFSOFIN1:10:24+13:17
15120Emilia SågforsFSOFIN1:10:36+13:29
16108Madli-Johanna MaidlaEstoniaEST1:10:39+13:32
17105Julia DahlSouth SwedenSWE1:11:45+14:38
18118Frida HedinSouth SwedenSWE1:11:46+14:39
19115Mikaela FiskarsFSOFIN1:14:38+17:31
20103Ilze BužaLatviaLAT1:14:41+17:34
21107Ruta PlakaneLatviaLAT1:14:53+17:46
22123Laura JoonasEstoniaEST1:15:56+18:49
23114Felicia FeursteinSouth SwedenSWE1:16:28+19:21
24117Elsa AnderssonSmålandSWE1:16:30+19:23
25104Johanna von FrenckellFSOFIN1:19:12+22:05
26116Vaiva LaurutyteLithuaniaLTU1:21:29+24:22
27110Kristiine AluveeEstoniaEST1:25:18+28:11
28106Egle AleksaiteLithuaniaLTU1:31:44+34:37
29112Vilija RevaiteLithuaniaLTU1:38:25+41:18
30128Emilija BalciunaiteLithuaniaLTU1:58:08+1:01:01

W18 6,2 km km

(Started 30, DNF 0, DNQ 1)

1325Katja von SchoultzFSOFIN53:42
2324Ellen JohnssonSouth SwedenSWE56:01+2:19
3306Sandra GrosbergaLatviaLAT56:03+2:21
4316Margret ZimmermannEstoniaEST59:49+6:07
5319Amanda JohanssonSouth SwedenSWE1:00:22+6:40
6322Moa PetterssonSouth SwedenSWE1:01:55+8:13
7328Alexandra StrandvallFSOFIN1:02:22+8:40
8312Caroline SandelinFSOFIN1:02:40+8:58
9311Filippa JohanssonSmålandSWE1:03:23+9:41
10326Annija ZalaiskalnaLatviaLAT1:05:09+11:27
11320Marianne HaugEstoniaEST1:06:05+12:23
12308Elin CarlssonSouth SwedenSWE1:06:27+12:45
13317Kajsa JohanssonSmålandSWE1:07:09+13:27
301Elin LundqvistSmålandSWE1:07:09+13:27
15309Giedre DomarkaiteLithuaniaLTU1:07:30+13:48
16313Triinu RooniEstoniaEST1:07:52+14:10
17327Anele KerpauskaiteLithuaniaLTU1:08:37+14:55
18323Kendija AparjodeLatviaLAT1:09:19+15:37
19303Matilda MartinssonSouth SwedenSWE1:09:55+16:13
20304Silvia LuupEstoniaEST1:11:42+18:00
21305Jogvile SuainskaiteLithuaniaLTU1:12:23+18:41
22321Dovile MakselyteLithuaniaLTU1:13:44+20:02
23314Hanna ÖstenbergSmålandSWE1:15:55+22:13
24302Laura LeibomaLatviaLAT1:16:44+23:02
25310Madara BriceLatviaLAT1:17:17+23:35
26307Elin LövdalFSOFIN1:20:30+26:48
27330Gertrud AarnaEstoniaEST1:21:21+27:39
28315Justina LipeikyteLithuaniaLTU1:25:30+31:48
29329Petra OlejnikSmålandSWE1:40:10+46:28
318Jessica WärnmanFSOFINDQ

W16 5,4 km km

(Started 31, DNF 0, DNQ 0)

1518Julia BonatPolandPOL47:02
2501Ida-Marie CederbergFSOFIN47:13+11
3511Elin GranstedtSmålandSWE48:29+1:27
4507Ellen MyrskogFSOFIN48:55+1:53
5513Amy NymalmFSOFIN49:17+2:15
6528Sanna FasthSmålandSWE50:09+3:07
7510Elizabete BlumentaleLatviaLAT50:34+3:32
8523Janina DonnerFSOFIN51:40+4:38
9503Jenny BredfeltSouth SwedenSWE52:49+5:47
10522Emily RaudkeppEstoniaEST53:47+6:45
11524Julia HedSouth SwedenSWE54:22+7:20
12521Sophia BjörnlingerSmålandSWE54:23+7:21
13508Gabriella BerganderSmålandSWE54:33+7:31
14519Karoliina MartikainenFSOFIN54:55+7:53
15504Diäna Marta RukaLatviaLAT56:26+9:24
16526Viktorija GedgaudaiteLithuaniaLTU56:53+9:51
17530Matilda ArboreliusSouth SwedenSWE57:18+10:16
18531Doris KudreEstoniaEST58:56+11:54
19512Karolina SakalauskaiteLithuaniaLTU59:01+11:59
20529Deimante MotiejunaiteLithuaniaLTU59:02+12:00
21509Myrra CarlssonSouth SwedenSWE59:04+12:02
22515Agne JuodagalvyteLithuaniaLTU59:18+12:16
23502Amelia SkalbergSmålandSWE1:00:42+13:40
24505Kaste RutkauskaiteLithuaniaLTU1:00:43+13:41
25516Anete CamaLatviaLAT1:02:18+15:16
26520Liina VesilindEstoniaEST1:02:49+15:47
27517Ragne ReimannEstoniaEST1:03:10+16:08
28506Alina KramarenkoEstoniaEST1:03:54+16:52
29525Austra ZuaevicaLatviaLAT1:06:32+19:30
30514Wilma PerssonSouth SwedenSWE1:09:53+22:51
31527Zelma LapinaLatviaLAT1:21:26+34:24
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English