1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (14) | 4:05:08 | Philippe Adamski | 1:05:26 | ||
2 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:05 | Thierry Gueorgiou | 59:45 | ||
3 | Paimion Rasti (2) | +4:58 | Fredric Portin | 1:04:22 | ||
4 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +5:03 | Jani Lakanen | 1:03:45 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (43) | +6:09 | Jan Prochazka | 1:03:45 | ||
6 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (5) | +6:29 | Tuomas Tervo | 1:05:09 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +7:37 | Edgars Bertuks | 1:06:18 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12) | +12:18 | Toni Saari | 1:06:19 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +13:04 | Stepan Kodeda | 1:06:43 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +19:04 | Mikko Sirén | 1:10:03 | ||
11 | IF Femman (25) | +20:10 | Andreas Hall | 1:11:52 | ||
12 | Pellon Ponsi (20) | +22:55 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:19:03 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18) | +27:37 | Jonne Lakanen | 1:06:42 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +29:45 | Florian Howald | 1:08:47 | ||
15 | Delta (6) | +29:51 | Olle Kärner | 1:08:56 | ||
16 | Hiisirasti (7) | +30:23 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:16:53 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +30:27 | Daniel Stenlund | 1:10:26 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (49) | +31:15 | Timo Mähönen | 1:18:41 | ||
19 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13) | +31:21 | Victor Mansner | 1:18:37 | ||
20 | Koovee (15) | +31:55 | Tero Mamia | 1:18:12 | ||
21 | Lynx (9) | +34:26 | Antti Parjanne | 1:10:35 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK (17) | +34:36 | Kristo Heinmann | 1:15:15 | ||
23 | Delta 3 (67) | +36:22 | Tuomo Laine | 1:15:32 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +41:25 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 1:19:17 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +43:40 | Iivo Kriikkula | 1:24:59 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +44:10 | Yury Tambasau | 1:12:31 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (4) | +45:22 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:06:50 | ||
28 | OK Orient (53) | +46:19 | Topi Penttinen | 1:19:31 | ||
29 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35) | +50:19 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:16:20 | ||
30 | Delta 2 (10) | +51:12 | Kalle Liukkonen | 1:17:42 | ||
31 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +54:03 | Samu Heiska | 1:17:02 | ||
32 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62) | +55:37 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:29:21 | ||
33 | Siilin Rasti (61) | +58:17 | Pekka Väätäinen | 1:23:36 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +1:00:31 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:14:45 | ||
35 | IF Femman 2 (48) | +1:01:35 | Patrick Kronberg | 1:31:50 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK 2 (37) | +1:02:19 | Panu Teittinen | 1:26:07 | ||
37 | Lynx 3 (52) | +1:04:20 | Ville Sundberg | 1:25:49 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (41) | +1:05:06 | Aleksi Mattila | 1:18:24 | ||
39 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45) | +1:07:20 | Tomi Koskela | 1:31:07 | ||
40 | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +1:07:22 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:22:02 | ||
41 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +1:08:49 | Jani Tamminen | 1:27:04 | ||
42 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +1:09:47 | Juho Partanen | 1:35:38 | ||
43 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +1:11:59 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:34:45 | ||
44 | Vetelin Urheilijat (38) | +1:12:33 | Juha Lassila | 1:25:51 | ||
45 | IF Brahe (28) | +1:13:00 | Wouter Leeuws | 1:23:56 | ||
46 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33) | +1:21:56 | Timo Hongell | 1:19:34 | ||
47 | Lappeen Riento (40) | +1:28:16 | Matti Maajärvi | 1:48:12 | ||
48 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42) | +1:28:43 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:26:58 | ||
49 | Siilin Rasti 2 (63) | +1:30:00 | Kimmo Leivo | 1:42:16 | ||
50 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64) | +1:32:44 | Marko Vapa | 1:27:31 | ||
51 | Rasti-Lukko (71) | +1:35:08 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:25:21 | ||
52 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70) | +1:38:05 | Mikko Laakso | 1:36:46 | ||
53 | Hiisirasti 2 (27) | +1:43:31 | Joona Huila | 2:06:01 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +1:49:16 | Lauri Tammemäe | 1:33:19 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21) | +1:54:56 | Lauri Kahila | 1:46:10 | ||
56 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (55) | +1:55:53 | Ari Korteniemi | 2:19:30 | ||
57 | Joutsenon Kullervo (68) | +2:07:05 | Jari Kansonen | 1:49:39 | ||
58 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +2:17:18 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:26:45 | ||
59 | Vesaisen Pojat (56) | +2:36:41 | Matti Yliniemi | 1:31:46 | ||
60 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66) | +2:52:05 | Ville Väkeväinen | 1:58:13 |