SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,4 km

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)3:46:26Philippe Adamski46:44
2Kalevan Rasti (3)+4:19Thierry Gueorgiou43:17
3Paimion Rasti (2)+5:16Fredric Portin45:58
4Vaajakosken Terä (1)+5:48Jani Lakanen45:48
5Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+5:51Tuomas Tervo45:49
6Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+7:39Jan Prochazka46:33
7Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+8:40Edgars Bertuks48:39
8Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+11:43Toni Saari47:02
9MS Parma (11)+12:11Stepan Kodeda47:08
10Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+18:21Mikko Sirén50:38
11Pellon Ponsi (20)+19:21Sami-Petteri Juopperi56:47
12IF Femman (25)+19:29Andreas Hall52:29
13Hiisirasti (7)+26:56Jukka-Pekka Seppänen54:44
14Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+26:57Jonne Lakanen47:20
15IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+28:44Victor Mansner57:18
16Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+28:48Timo Mähönen57:32
17Delta (6)+29:04Olle Kärner49:27
18Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+29:09Florian Howald49:29
19Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+29:36Daniel Stenlund50:53
20Koovee (15)+29:59Tero Mamia57:34
21Delta 3 (67)+32:02Tuomo Laine52:30
22Kangasala SK (17)+33:23Kristo Heinmann55:20
23Lynx (9)+33:44Antti Parjanne51:11
24Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+38:17Olli-Jussi Korpinen57:27
25Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+39:05Iivo Kriikkula1:01:42
26MS Parma 2 (26)+39:15Yury Tambasau48:54
27OK Orient (53)+41:00Topi Penttinen55:30
28Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+45:32Tuomas Mattila48:18
29Delta 2 (10)+47:59Kalle Liukkonen55:47
30Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+48:20Tuomo Istolahti55:39
31Lapuan Virkiä (30)+48:42Samu Heiska52:59
32Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62)+50:34Heikki Kettunen1:05:36
33IF Femman 2 (48)+53:32Patrick Kronberg1:05:05
34Siilin Rasti (61)+53:50Pekka Väätäinen1:00:27
35Kangasala SK 2 (37)+54:48Panu Teittinen59:54
36Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39)+58:18Matti Liukkonen53:50
37Lappeen Riento (40)+59:41Matti Maajärvi1:00:55
38Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+59:44Juho Partanen1:06:53
39Lynx 3 (52)+1:00:18Ville Sundberg1:03:05
40Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+1:00:39Tomi Koskela1:05:44
41MS Parma 3 (51)+1:02:11Tuomo Stenberg1:06:15
42Rasti-Pielinen (69)+1:02:24Janne Kukkonen58:22
43Lynx 2 (41)+1:02:38Aleksi Mattila57:14
44Turun Suunnistajat (34)+1:03:12Jani Tamminen1:02:45
45IF Brahe (28)+1:06:12Wouter Leeuws58:26
46Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+1:07:37Juha Lassila1:02:13
47Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+1:17:02Kimmo Leivo1:10:36
48Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33)+1:18:27Timo Hongell57:23
49Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+1:21:29Antti Paasikoski1:01:02
50Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+1:26:04Ari Korteniemi1:30:59
51Hiisirasti 2 (27)+1:27:31Joona Huila1:31:19
52Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+1:27:39Marko Vapa1:03:44
53Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+1:28:22Mikko Laakso1:08:21
54Rasti-Lukko (71)+1:32:57Mikael Kauppi1:04:28
55Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+1:38:02Lauri Tammemäe1:03:23
56Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+1:42:38Lauri Kahila1:15:10
57Joutsenon Kullervo (68)+1:56:00Jari Kansonen1:19:52
58Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+2:02:25Jaakko Kulmala53:10
59Vesaisen Pojat (56)+2:20:28Matti Yliniemi56:51
60Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+2:28:11Ville Väkeväinen1:15:37
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English