1 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (14) | 2:58:55 | Jarkko Huovila | 57:11 | ||
2 | Vaajakosken Terä (1) | +6:39 | Anders Nordberg | 57:40 | ||
3 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (5) | +6:43 | Vili Niemi | 1:01:07 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (29) | +6:45 | Jussi Suna | 1:01:09 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +7:47 | Antti Nurmonen | 58:17 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (43) | +7:50 | Simo Martomaa | 58:52 | ||
7 | Pellon Ponsi (20) | +9:15 | Lauri Oikarinen | 59:37 | ||
8 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12) | +11:15 | Lasse Kautto | 1:01:37 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +11:40 | Juha Peltola | 1:00:16 | ||
10 | IF Femman (25) | +13:36 | Staffan Tunis | 1:03:51 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (16) | +14:22 | Vesa Mäkinen | 1:04:45 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (49) | +17:43 | Kalle Rantala | 1:10:48 | ||
13 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13) | +17:57 | Sebastian Wester | 1:07:53 | ||
14 | Hiisirasti (7) | +18:52 | Jani Nissinen | 1:06:12 | ||
15 | Koovee (15) | +19:03 | Miika Arvola | 1:10:28 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +24:00 | Tero Linnainmaa | 1:10:22 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (17) | +24:40 | Mikko Sipilä | 1:06:03 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti 2 (22) | +25:23 | Sami Valkama | 1:08:57 | ||
19 | Delta 3 (67) | +26:10 | Petri Noponen | 1:01:00 | ||
20 | Delta (6) | +26:17 | Matti Kivelä | 1:02:19 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö (19) | +26:19 | Elmeri Vähänen | 1:07:32 | ||
21 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18) | +26:19 | Antti Turpeinen | 1:08:36 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31) | +26:43 | Toni Louhisola | 1:17:08 | ||
24 | Anttolan Urheilijat (65) | +27:22 | Heikki Manninen | 1:13:30 | ||
25 | Lynx (9) | +29:17 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:09:38 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62) | +31:34 | Jari Liuha | 1:14:36 | ||
27 | OK Orient (53) | +32:04 | Topi Hasu | 1:15:09 | ||
28 | IF Femman 2 (48) | +35:16 | Peter Sundelin | 1:07:24 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (26) | +37:00 | Arto Talvinen | 1:10:07 | ||
30 | SK Pohjantähti (23) | +38:08 | Timo Karppinen | 1:11:00 | ||
31 | Delta 2 (10) | +38:39 | Ville Luoma | 1:09:54 | ||
32 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36) | +38:40 | Vesa Taanila | 1:07:01 | ||
33 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35) | +39:09 | Arto Fränti | 1:22:43 | ||
34 | Suunta Jyväskylä (46) | +39:23 | Joona Viholainen | 1:19:01 | ||
35 | Siilin Rasti (61) | +39:57 | Henri Jääskeläinen | 1:16:30 | ||
36 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (55) | +41:35 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:21:41 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45) | +41:37 | Ilari Nummi | 1:19:56 | ||
38 | Kangasala SK 2 (37) | +41:38 | Oskari Heiskanen | 1:17:45 | ||
39 | Lapuan Virkiä (30) | +42:23 | Juha Luoma | 1:13:37 | ||
40 | MS Parma 3 (51) | +42:27 | Pekka Lapila | 1:13:29 | ||
41 | Hiisirasti 2 (27) | +42:41 | Olli Väätäinen | 1:14:13 | ||
42 | Lynx 3 (52) | +43:52 | Juuso Kujanpää | 1:16:13 | ||
43 | Vehkalahden Veikot (4) | +43:55 | Lari Takanen | 1:25:12 | ||
44 | Lappeen Riento (40) | +45:27 | Ville Saikko | 1:23:43 | ||
45 | Turun Suunnistajat (34) | +47:03 | Alexander Raykov | 1:26:07 | ||
46 | Rasti-Pielinen (69) | +50:22 | Tuomas Soininen | 1:34:55 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39) | +51:04 | Aapo Lindberg | 1:08:08 | ||
48 | Vetelin Urheilijat (38) | +51:57 | Markus Kainu | 1:24:56 | ||
48 | Lynx 2 (41) | +51:57 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:13:46 | ||
50 | Siilin Rasti 2 (63) | +52:57 | Raimo Kankkunen | 1:19:18 | ||
51 | IF Brahe (28) | +54:15 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:28:09 | ||
52 | IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24) | +58:47 | Teemu Vartiamäki | 1:22:53 | ||
53 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47) | +1:06:33 | Ilkka Kohvakka | 1:31:48 | ||
54 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70) | +1:06:41 | Atte Lahtinen | 1:29:51 | ||
55 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42) | +1:07:05 | Joona Ojapalo | 1:34:12 | ||
56 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33) | +1:07:31 | Mikko Kukkola | 1:26:20 | ||
57 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64) | +1:10:26 | Mikko Vapa | 1:23:00 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21) | +1:14:01 | Mikko Haikonen | 1:41:32 | ||
59 | Rasti-Lukko (71) | +1:14:55 | Tomas Snellman | 1:36:09 | ||
60 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (32) | +1:20:57 | Henrik Tala | 2:14:24 | ||
61 | Joutsenon Kullervo (68) | +1:22:40 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:37:10 | ||
62 | Kemiön Kiilat (59) | +1:40:48 | Veijo Isojunno | 1:29:49 | ||
63 | Koovee 2 (44) | +1:55:26 | Tuomas Taubert | 2:05:03 | ||
64 | Saarijärven Pullistus (60) | +1:55:51 | Raine Kivelä | 1:31:55 | ||
65 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66) | +1:59:03 | Tommi Matila | 1:26:29 | ||
66 | Vesaisen Pojat (56) | +2:10:01 | Mika Järvenpää | 1:30:51 |