SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)2:58:55Jarkko Huovila57:11
2Vaajakosken Terä (1)+6:39Anders Nordberg57:40
3Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+6:43Vili Niemi1:01:07
4Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+6:45Jussi Suna1:01:09
5Kalevan Rasti (3)+7:47Antti Nurmonen58:17
6Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+7:50Simo Martomaa58:52
7Pellon Ponsi (20)+9:15Lauri Oikarinen59:37
8Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+11:15Lasse Kautto1:01:37
9MS Parma (11)+11:40Juha Peltola1:00:16
10IF Femman (25)+13:36Staffan Tunis1:03:51
11Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+14:22Vesa Mäkinen1:04:45
12Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+17:43Kalle Rantala1:10:48
13IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+17:57Sebastian Wester1:07:53
14Hiisirasti (7)+18:52Jani Nissinen1:06:12
15Koovee (15)+19:03Miika Arvola1:10:28
16Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+24:00Tero Linnainmaa1:10:22
17Kangasala SK (17)+24:40Mikko Sipilä1:06:03
18Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+25:23Sami Valkama1:08:57
19Delta 3 (67)+26:10Petri Noponen1:01:00
20Delta (6)+26:17Matti Kivelä1:02:19
21Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+26:19Elmeri Vähänen1:07:32
22Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+26:19Antti Turpeinen1:08:36
23Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31)+26:43Toni Louhisola1:17:08
24Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+27:22Heikki Manninen1:13:30
25Lynx (9)+29:17Niklas Saramäki1:09:38
26Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62)+31:34Jari Liuha1:14:36
27OK Orient (53)+32:04Topi Hasu1:15:09
28IF Femman 2 (48)+35:16Peter Sundelin1:07:24
29MS Parma 2 (26)+37:00Arto Talvinen1:10:07
30SK Pohjantähti (23)+38:08Timo Karppinen1:11:00
31Delta 2 (10)+38:39Ville Luoma1:09:54
32Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36)+38:40Vesa Taanila1:07:01
33Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+39:09Arto Fränti1:22:43
34Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+39:23Joona Viholainen1:19:01
35Siilin Rasti (61)+39:57Henri Jääskeläinen1:16:30
36Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+41:35Antti Ekonoja1:21:41
37Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+41:37Ilari Nummi1:19:56
38Kangasala SK 2 (37)+41:38Oskari Heiskanen1:17:45
39Lapuan Virkiä (30)+42:23Juha Luoma1:13:37
40MS Parma 3 (51)+42:27Pekka Lapila1:13:29
41Hiisirasti 2 (27)+42:41Olli Väätäinen1:14:13
42Lynx 3 (52)+43:52Juuso Kujanpää1:16:13
43Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+43:55Lari Takanen1:25:12
44Lappeen Riento (40)+45:27Ville Saikko1:23:43
45Turun Suunnistajat (34)+47:03Alexander Raykov1:26:07
46Rasti-Pielinen (69)+50:22Tuomas Soininen1:34:55
47Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39)+51:04Aapo Lindberg1:08:08
48Lynx 2 (41)+51:57Lauri Kleemola1:13:46
49Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+51:57Markus Kainu1:24:56
50Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+52:57Raimo Kankkunen1:19:18
51IF Brahe (28)+54:15Matti Lindstedt1:28:09
52IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+58:47Teemu Vartiamäki1:22:53
53Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47)+1:06:33Ilkka Kohvakka1:31:48
54Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+1:06:41Atte Lahtinen1:29:51
55Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+1:07:05Joona Ojapalo1:34:12
56Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33)+1:07:31Mikko Kukkola1:26:20
57Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+1:10:26Mikko Vapa1:23:00
58Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+1:14:01Mikko Haikonen1:41:32
59Rasti-Lukko (71)+1:14:55Tomas Snellman1:36:09
60Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+1:20:57Henrik Tala2:14:24
61Joutsenon Kullervo (68)+1:22:40Pasi Asikainen1:37:10
62Kemiön Kiilat (59)+1:40:48Veijo Isojunno1:29:49
63Koovee 2 (44)+1:55:26Tuomas Taubert2:05:03
64Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+1:55:51Raine Kivelä1:31:55
65Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+1:59:03Tommi Matila1:26:29
66Vesaisen Pojat (56)+2:10:01Mika Järvenpää1:30:51
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English