SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,5 km

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)2:36:16Jarkko Huovila34:32
2Paimion Rasti (2)+2:28Markus Lindeqvist35:36
3Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+5:45Jussi Suna37:30
4Vaajakosken Terä (1)+5:50Anders Nordberg34:12
5Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+5:51Vili Niemi37:36
6Kalevan Rasti (3)+6:22Antti Nurmonen34:13
7Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+6:23Simo Martomaa34:46
8Pellon Ponsi (20)+8:14Lauri Oikarinen35:57
9Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+8:16Lasse Kautto35:59
10MS Parma (11)+8:30Juha Peltola34:27
11Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+10:04Vesa Mäkinen37:48
12Koovee (15)+11:41Miika Arvola40:27
13IF Femman (25)+12:02Staffan Tunis39:38
14Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+12:44Kalle Rantala43:10
15IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+13:17Sebastian Wester40:34
16Hiisirasti (7)+13:39Jani Nissinen38:20
17Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+17:20Tero Linnainmaa41:03
18Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+18:33Elmeri Vähänen37:07
19Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31)+18:45Toni Louhisola46:31
20Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+19:11Heikki Manninen42:40
21Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+19:50Sami Valkama40:45
22Lynx (9)+20:28Niklas Saramäki38:10
23Kangasala SK (17)+21:18Mikko Sipilä40:02
24Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+21:24Antti Turpeinen41:02
25OK Orient (53)+22:16Topi Hasu42:42
26Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62)+22:26Jari Liuha42:49
27Delta (6)+24:03Matti Kivelä37:26
28Delta 3 (67)+24:15Petri Noponen36:26
29Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+25:35Arto Fränti46:30
30Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+28:50Joona Viholainen45:49
31Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+28:56Ilari Nummi44:36
32Rasti-Pielinen (69)+30:03Tuomas Soininen51:57
33SK Pohjantähti (23)+30:17Timo Karppinen40:30
34IF Femman 2 (48)+32:17Peter Sundelin41:46
35Siilin Rasti (61)+32:30Henri Jääskeläinen46:24
36Kangasala SK 2 (37)+32:31Oskari Heiskanen45:59
37Delta 2 (10)+32:32Ville Luoma41:08
38Lappeen Riento (40)+32:34Ville Saikko48:11
39Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+32:35Lari Takanen51:13
40MS Parma 2 (26)+32:36Arto Talvinen43:04
41Hiisirasti 2 (27)+33:03Olli Väätäinen41:56
42Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+33:40Antti Ekonoja51:07
43MS Parma 3 (51)+33:44Pekka Lapila42:07
44Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36)+33:58Vesa Taanila39:40
45Lapuan Virkiä (30)+35:23Juha Luoma43:58
46Lynx 3 (52)+37:32Juuso Kujanpää47:14
47Turun Suunnistajat (34)+38:16Alexander Raykov54:41
48Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+41:30Markus Kainu51:50
49Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+41:35Raimo Kankkunen45:17
50IF Brahe (28)+43:18Matti Lindstedt54:33
51Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+45:12Mikko Haikonen50:04
52Lynx 2 (41)+45:20Lauri Kleemola44:30
53Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39)+45:33Aapo Lindberg39:58
54IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+47:32Teemu Vartiamäki48:59
55Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33)+51:58Mikko Kukkola48:08
56Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+52:13Atte Lahtinen52:44
57Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+52:51Joona Ojapalo57:19
58Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47)+54:16Ilkka Kohvakka56:52
59Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+56:59Mikko Vapa46:54
60Rasti-Lukko (71)+58:05Tomas Snellman56:40
61Joutsenon Kullervo (68)+1:01:32Pasi Asikainen53:23
62Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+1:06:17Henrik Tala1:37:05
63Kemiön Kiilat (59)+1:23:27Veijo Isojunno49:49
64Koovee 2 (44)+1:25:23Tuomas Taubert1:12:21
65Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+1:41:18Raine Kivelä54:43
66Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+1:46:13Tommi Matila51:00
67Vesaisen Pojat (56)+1:54:16Mika Järvenpää52:27
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English