SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Situation in relay 2. leg Change-over 8,0 km

1Kalevan Rasti 2 (14)2:01:44Aaro Asikainen1:00:59
2Paimion Rasti (2)+1:24Kim Fagerudd1:02:12
3Rajamäen Rykmentti (5)+2:47Jarno Parkkinen1:00:44
4Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+2:47Sami Hämälistö1:00:23
5Helsingin Suunnistajat (32)+3:44Tommi Oksanen1:03:17
6Kalevan Rasti 4 (49)+4:06Mikko Heinonen1:04:18
7Koovee (15)+5:46Jani Myllärinen1:02:35
8Kalevan Rasti 3 (43)+6:09Juuso Metsälä1:02:51
9Vaajakosken Terä (1)+6:10Juha Sorvisto1:01:40
10Kalevan Rasti (3)+6:41Simo-Pekka Fincke1:02:30
11Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (31)+6:46Harri Poutiainen1:07:11
12Angelniemen Ankkuri (16)+6:48Miika Kirmula1:07:11
13Pellon Ponsi (20)+6:49Markku Isokoski1:02:17
14Vaajakosken Terä 2 (12)+6:49Petri Saari1:03:36
15IF Femman (25)+6:56Robin Bäckström1:04:48
16IF Sibbo-Vargarna (13)+7:15Toni Hartvik1:03:49
17MS Parma (11)+8:35Sami Hämäläinen1:05:03
18Hiisirasti (7)+9:51Johannes Pohjala1:09:02
19Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8)+10:49Harri Pajula1:10:24
20Anttolan Urheilijat (65)+11:03Juha Hyyryläinen1:02:52
21Rasti-Pielinen (69)+12:38Petri Kiiskinen1:08:53
22Vaajakosken Terä 4 (57)+13:25Tuukka Jurvakainen1:09:54
23Paimion Rasti 2 (22)+13:37Henri Kalve1:10:10
24Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (35)+13:37Jaakko Istolahti1:09:33
25OK Orient (53)+14:06Otto Simosas1:09:27
26Vaajakosken Terä 5 (62)+14:09Timo Sivill1:08:32
27Vaajakosken Terä 3 (18)+14:54Aapo Summanen1:10:27
28Kangasala SK (17)+15:48Santtu Sainio1:13:34
29Vehkalahden Veikot (4)+15:54Jarkko Liuha1:04:00
30Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+15:58Jarkko Laine1:08:21
31Lynx (9)+16:50Aleksi Leskinen1:06:42
32Pellon Ponsi 2 (55)+17:05Tommi Uusimäki1:07:15
33Suunta Jyväskylä (46)+17:33Lauri Pohjola1:08:48
34Turun Suunnistajat (34)+18:07Juho Rajaniemi1:13:49
35Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (45)+18:52Pekka Hyvönen1:06:50
36Lappeen Riento (40)+18:55Aaro Nurmiainen1:11:02
37Siilin Rasti (61)+20:38Eetu Savolainen1:12:02
38Kangasala SK 2 (37)+21:04Kenny Kivikas1:12:35
39Delta (6)+21:09Olli-Pekka Koistinen1:14:49
40Delta 3 (67)+22:21Jarkko Saarinen1:16:39
41IF Brahe (28)+23:17Vesa Aaltonen1:15:14
42Kalevan Rasti 5 (58)+23:57Veli-Matti Lonka1:24:06
43MS Parma 2 (26)+24:04Olli Suonpää1:10:56
44Vetelin Urheilijat (38)+24:12Tero Myllymäki1:12:08
45SK Pohjantähti (23)+24:19Mikko Simola1:20:10
46Lynx 3 (52)+24:50Rainer Kujala1:12:51
47IF Femman 2 (48)+25:03Mathias Hall1:14:30
48Hiisirasti 2 (27)+25:39Ville Sabel1:13:01
49Delta 2 (10)+25:56Janne Heikka1:09:29
50Lapuan Virkiä (30)+25:57Ari-Pekka Joensuu1:19:33
51MS Parma 3 (51)+26:09Asgeir Mjösund1:10:46
52Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (36)+28:50Antti Alppi1:15:04
53Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (21)+29:40Severin Howald1:19:04
54Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (42)+30:04Jesse Laukkarinen1:11:55
55Siilin Rasti 2 (63)+30:50Antti Rönnemaa1:17:11
56Kouvolan Suunnistajat (47)+31:56Jukka Tani1:11:49
57IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (24)+33:05Daniel Blomster1:19:12
58Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (70)+34:01Oskari Mikkola1:25:35
59Lynx 2 (41)+35:22Tuomas Metsälä1:19:19
60Rasti-Lukko (71)+35:57Mikael Niemi1:27:26
61Kokkolan Suunnistajat (33)+38:22Ville Saarela1:14:58
62Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (39)+40:07Pyry Niemi1:22:49
63Joutsenon Kullervo (68)+42:41Teppo Pellinen1:23:46
64Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (64)+44:37Mikko Kurkela1:31:22
65Koovee 2 (44)+47:34Petri Annila1:20:57
66Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (54)+53:59Eero Inkeri1:28:32
67Kemiön Kiilat (59)+1:08:10Raphael Stefanini1:48:46
68Saarijärven Pullistus (60)+1:21:07Mikko Truhponen1:56:39
69Länsi-Rajan Rasti (66)+1:29:45Juho Korpi1:48:21
70Vesaisen Pojat (56)+1:36:21Joonas Savola1:28:05
Lappeen Riento 2 (72)DQPekka Tolonen(1:00:30)
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English