SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Leg times 4. leg 8,9 km

13Thierry Gueorgiou1:00:53Kalevan Rasti
21Jani Lakanen1:04:34+3:41Vaajakosken Terä
343Jan Prochazka1:04:38+3:45Kalevan Rasti 3
42Fredric Portin1:05:10+4:17Paimion Rasti
55Tuomas Tervo1:06:05+5:12Rajamäen Rykmentti
614Philippe Adamski1:06:24+5:31Kalevan Rasti 2
712Toni Saari1:07:17+6:24Vaajakosken Terä 2
829Edgars Bertuks1:07:21+6:28Turun Metsänkävijät
918Jonne Lakanen1:07:39+6:46Vaajakosken Terä 3
1011Stepan Kodeda1:07:45+6:52MS Parma
114Tuomas Mattila1:07:50+6:57Vehkalahden Veikot
1219Florian Howald1:09:38+8:45Tampereen Pyrintö
136Olle Kärner1:09:50+8:57Delta
1416Mikko Sirén1:11:00+10:07Angelniemen Ankkuri
1522Daniel Stenlund1:11:13+10:20Paimion Rasti 2
169Antti Parjanne1:11:24+10:31Lynx
1725Andreas Hall1:12:45+11:52IF Femman
1826Yury Tambasau1:13:29+12:36MS Parma 2
1939Matti Liukkonen1:15:41+14:48Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
2017Kristo Heinmann1:16:00+15:07Kangasala SK
2167Tuomo Laine1:16:44+15:51Delta 3
2235Tuomo Istolahti1:17:22+16:29Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
237Jukka-Pekka Seppänen1:17:39+16:46Hiisirasti
2430Samu Heiska1:17:54+17:01Lapuan Virkiä
2510Kalle Liukkonen1:18:28+17:35Delta 2
2615Tero Mamia1:19:10+18:17Koovee
2741Aleksi Mattila1:19:25+18:32Lynx 2
13Victor Mansner1:19:25+18:32IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2949Timo Mähönen1:19:32+18:39Kalevan Rasti 4
3020Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:20:07+19:14Pellon Ponsi
3165Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:20:18+19:25Anttolan Urheilijat
3233Timo Hongell1:20:32+19:39Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3353Topi Penttinen1:20:43+19:50OK Orient
3469Janne Kukkonen1:22:56+22:03Rasti-Pielinen
3561Pekka Väätäinen1:24:34+23:41Siilin Rasti
3628Wouter Leeuws1:24:56+24:03IF Brahe
378Iivo Kriikkula1:25:55+25:02Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3871Mikael Kauppi1:26:13+25:20Rasti-Lukko
3938Juha Lassila1:26:52+25:59Vetelin Urheilijat
4052Ville Sundberg1:27:03+26:10Lynx 3
4137Panu Teittinen1:27:21+26:28Kangasala SK 2
4260Jaakko Kulmala1:27:39+26:46Saarijärven Pullistus
4342Antti Paasikoski1:27:58+27:05Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
4434Jani Tamminen1:28:06+27:13Turun Suunnistajat
4564Marko Vapa1:28:32+27:39Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4662Heikki Kettunen1:30:30+29:37Vaajakosken Terä 5
4745Tomi Koskela1:31:56+31:03Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
4848Patrick Kronberg1:32:42+31:49IF Femman 2
4956Matti Yliniemi1:32:57+32:04Vesaisen Pojat
5032Lauri Tammemäe1:34:28+33:35Helsingin Suunnistajat
5151Tuomo Stenberg1:35:44+34:51MS Parma 3
5246Juho Partanen1:36:44+35:51Suunta Jyväskylä
5370Mikko Laakso1:37:46+36:53Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
5463Kimmo Leivo1:43:14+42:21Siilin Rasti 2
5521Lauri Kahila1:47:02+46:09Tampereen Pyrintö 2
5640Matti Maajärvi1:49:29+48:36Lappeen Riento
5768Jari Kansonen1:50:39+49:46Joutsenon Kullervo
5866Ville Väkeväinen1:59:11+58:18Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5927Joona Huila2:07:12+1:06:19Hiisirasti 2
6055Ari Korteniemi2:21:16+1:20:23Pellon Ponsi 2
31Petri RintalaDQTurun Metsänkävijät 2
59Aleksi ToivolaDQKemiön Kiilat
72DQLappeen Riento 2
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English