SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

H21

Leg times 3. leg 8,0 km

114Jarkko Huovila57:58Kalevan Rasti 2
21Anders Nordberg58:32+34Vaajakosken Terä
33Antti Nurmonen59:03+1:05Kalevan Rasti
443Simo Martomaa59:39+1:41Kalevan Rasti 3
520Lauri Oikarinen1:00:27+2:29Pellon Ponsi
611Juha Peltola1:01:10+3:12MS Parma
767Petri Noponen1:01:53+3:55Delta 3
829Jussi Suna1:01:56+3:58Turun Metsänkävijät
95Vili Niemi1:01:57+3:59Rajamäen Rykmentti
1012Lasse Kautto1:02:34+4:36Vaajakosken Terä 2
112Markus Lindeqvist1:02:36+4:38Paimion Rasti
126Matti Kivelä1:03:10+5:12Delta
1325Staffan Tunis1:04:46+6:48IF Femman
1416Vesa Mäkinen1:05:37+7:39Angelniemen Ankkuri
1517Mikko Sipilä1:06:57+8:59Kangasala SK
167Jani Nissinen1:07:03+9:05Hiisirasti
1736Vesa Taanila1:08:00+10:02Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
1848Peter Sundelin1:08:06+10:08IF Femman 2
1919Elmeri Vähänen1:08:24+10:26Tampereen Pyrintö
2013Sebastian Wester1:08:53+10:55IF Sibbo-Vargarna
2139Aapo Lindberg1:09:03+11:05Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
2218Antti Turpeinen1:09:25+11:27Vaajakosken Terä 3
2322Sami Valkama1:09:48+11:50Paimion Rasti 2
249Niklas Saramäki1:10:25+12:27Lynx
2510Ville Luoma1:10:58+13:00Delta 2
2626Arto Talvinen1:10:59+13:01MS Parma 2
278Tero Linnainmaa1:11:16+13:18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2815Miika Arvola1:11:21+13:23Koovee
2949Kalle Rantala1:11:52+13:54Kalevan Rasti 4
3023Timo Karppinen1:12:00+14:02SK Pohjantähti
3130Juha Luoma1:14:28+16:30Lapuan Virkiä
3251Pekka Lapila1:14:29+16:31MS Parma 3
65Heikki Manninen1:14:29+16:31Anttolan Urheilijat
3441Lauri Kleemola1:14:44+16:46Lynx 2
3527Olli Väätäinen1:15:15+17:17Hiisirasti 2
3662Jari Liuha1:15:31+17:33Vaajakosken Terä 5
3753Topi Hasu1:16:06+18:08OK Orient
3852Juuso Kujanpää1:17:05+19:07Lynx 3
3961Henri Jääskeläinen1:17:27+19:29Siilin Rasti
4031Toni Louhisola1:18:04+20:06Turun Metsänkävijät 2
4137Oskari Heiskanen1:18:32+20:34Kangasala SK 2
4246Joona Viholainen1:20:00+22:02Suunta Jyväskylä
4363Raimo Kankkunen1:20:18+22:20Siilin Rasti 2
4445Ilari Nummi1:20:45+22:47Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
4555Antti Ekonoja1:22:42+24:44Pellon Ponsi 2
4635Arto Fränti1:23:46+25:48Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4764Mikko Vapa1:24:00+26:02Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4824Teemu Vartiamäki1:24:04+26:06IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2
4940Ville Saikko1:24:33+26:35Lappeen Riento
5038Markus Kainu1:25:54+27:56Vetelin Urheilijat
514Lari Takanen1:26:02+28:04Vehkalahden Veikot
5234Alexander Raykov1:27:02+29:04Turun Suunnistajat
5333Mikko Kukkola1:27:24+29:26Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5466Tommi Matila1:27:31+29:33Länsi-Rajan Rasti
5528Matti Lindstedt1:29:11+31:13IF Brahe
5670Atte Lahtinen1:30:42+32:44Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
5759Veijo Isojunno1:30:53+32:55Kemiön Kiilat
5856Mika Järvenpää1:31:58+34:00Vesaisen Pojat
5947Ilkka Kohvakka1:32:42+34:44Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6060Raine Kivelä1:32:50+34:52Saarijärven Pullistus
6142Joona Ojapalo1:35:05+37:07Rajamäen Rykmentti 3
6269Tuomas Soininen1:36:06+38:08Rasti-Pielinen
6371Tomas Snellman1:37:14+39:16Rasti-Lukko
6468Pasi Asikainen1:38:09+40:11Joutsenon Kullervo
6521Mikko Haikonen1:42:30+44:32Tampereen Pyrintö 2
6644Tuomas Taubert2:06:09+1:08:11Koovee 2
6732Henrik Tala2:15:37+1:17:39Helsingin Suunnistajat
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English