1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (201) | 2:12:26 | Saila Kinni | 21:40 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (202) | +4:39 | Inga Dambe | 21:53 | ||
3 | Asikkalan Raikas (226) | +4:42 | Minna Kauppi | 19:20 | ||
4 | MS Parma (203) | +7:23 | Maija Sianoja | 22:44 | ||
5 | Lynx (206) | +7:41 | Karoliina Sundberg | 22:10 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (204) | +10:09 | Amelie Chataing | 24:49 | ||
7 | SK Pohjantähti (205) | +11:53 | Heini Wennman | 22:53 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (211) | +14:15 | Sari Nurmela | 23:19 | ||
9 | Rastikarhut (210) | +15:02 | Mira Kaskinen | 25:22 | ||
10 | Rasti-Kurikka (224) | +15:05 | Katja Rodionova | 27:26 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (216) | +15:27 | Outi Ojanen | 24:06 | ||
12 | IF Femman (215) | +15:33 | Pernilla Tunis | 26:33 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +16:18 | Pinja Mäkinen | 27:06 | ||
14 | MS Parma 2 (220) | +21:41 | Tiia Miettinen | 28:38 | ||
15 | Anttolan Urheilijat (245) | +26:25 | Salla Lilja | 30:42 | ||
16 | Delta (208) | +26:34 | Essi Kangasaho | 31:22 | ||
17 | Keuruun Kisailijat (252) | +29:29 | Sari Anttonen | 21:51 | ||
18 | Pargas IF (214) | +30:05 | Yvonne Gunell | 22:55 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +31:11 | Salla Fagerudd | 24:05 | ||
20 | Kangasala SK 2 (253) | +31:40 | Niina Papinsaari | 27:55 | ||
21 | Suunta Jyväskylä (250) | +31:51 | Taina Vaismaa | 29:52 | ||
22 | Koovee (209) | +33:40 | Ulrika Uotila | 26:37 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (234) | +34:20 | Sanna Minkkinen | 28:38 | ||
24 | Paimion Rasti 3 (235) | +34:51 | Signe Dambe | 30:29 | ||
25 | Hiisirasti (213) | +36:35 | Päivi Autio | 26:06 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +38:46 | Hanna Laine | 31:10 | ||
27 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +42:13 | Matleena Juvonen | 29:05 | ||
28 | Lappeen Riento (232) | +42:16 | Johanna Tuosa | 28:29 | ||
29 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (244) | +42:32 | Anniina Heikkinen | 34:36 | ||
30 | Lahden Taimi (217) | +42:37 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 46:17 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (212) | +48:25 | Saana Vahvelainen | 37:05 | ||
32 | Lapuan Virkiä (222) | +50:30 | Johanna Pensas | 35:42 | ||
33 | Lynx 2 (223) | +51:42 | Annika Kottonen | 29:27 | ||
34 | OK Orient (233) | +53:47 | Charlotta Linnaila | 35:51 | ||
35 | Olavin Rasti (229) | +59:43 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 32:55 | ||
36 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +1:01:32 | Annukka Ojala | 31:27 | ||
37 | SK Vuoksi (238) | +1:01:55 | Anni Toiviainen | 28:24 | ||
38 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (243) | +1:04:23 | Anna Seppänen | 36:27 | ||
39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (231) | +1:13:12 | Katja Lahtinen | 41:30 | ||
40 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +1:15:58 | Saara Juvonen | 36:45 | ||
41 | Iisalmen Visa (236) | +1:19:09 | Hanna Väätäinen | 38:47 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (230) | +1:19:17 | Tarja Vesanto | 33:25 | ||
43 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (240) | +1:24:04 | Ritva Partanen | 37:45 |