1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (201) | 53:54 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 53:54 | ||
2 | MS Parma 2 (220) | +2:42 | Katja Mjösund | 56:36 | ||
3 | Rastikarhut (210) | +3:56 | Elli Virta | 57:50 | ||
4 | Delta (208) | +4:01 | Jenny Paulin | 57:55 | ||
5 | IF Femman (215) | +4:14 | Olga Novikova | 58:08 | ||
5 | SK Pohjantähti (205) | +4:14 | Laura Lakanen | 58:08 | ||
7 | Asikkalan Raikas (226) | +4:21 | Riina Liuha | 58:15 | ||
7 | Rasti-Kurikka (224) | +4:21 | Satu Heittola | 58:15 | ||
9 | MS Parma (203) | +4:23 | Laura Lammila | 58:17 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (207) | +4:26 | Heini Saarimäki | 58:20 | ||
10 | Lynx (206) | +4:26 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 58:20 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (234) | +4:45 | Hanna Raitanen | 58:39 | ||
13 | Paimion Rasti (202) | +5:02 | Saara Norrgrann | 58:56 | ||
14 | Kalevan Rasti (204) | +5:05 | Marika Mikkola | 58:59 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (216) | +5:24 | Isabelle Feer | 59:18 | ||
16 | Paimion Rasti 2 (228) | +6:30 | Nina Temjakova | 1:00:24 | ||
17 | Vehkalahden Veikot (211) | +7:27 | Riikka Timperi | 1:01:21 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (250) | +7:45 | Hanna-Mari Siivonen | 1:01:39 | ||
19 | Lahden Taimi (217) | +11:15 | Veronika Khismatullina | 1:05:09 | ||
20 | Anttolan Urheilijat (245) | +11:28 | Laura Pajunen | 1:05:22 | ||
21 | Pargas IF (214) | +11:55 | Frida Lönnberg | 1:05:49 | ||
22 | Lynx 2 (223) | +12:02 | Anna Koponen | 1:05:56 | ||
23 | OK Raseborg (246) | +12:39 | Sara Forsström | 1:06:33 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK 2 (253) | +12:48 | Laura Palm | 1:06:42 | ||
25 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (237) | +13:14 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:07:08 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (227) | +13:25 | Mervi Pötry | 1:07:19 | ||
27 | Koovee 2 (219) | +15:13 | Tuuli Paunonen | 1:09:07 | ||
28 | Lapuan Virkiä (222) | +15:37 | Maarit Korpi | 1:09:31 | ||
29 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (242) | +15:42 | Annemari Heikkinen | 1:09:36 | ||
30 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (231) | +16:22 | Minna Ryyppö | 1:10:16 | ||
31 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (244) | +16:41 | Sanna Kauppila | 1:10:35 | ||
32 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (225) | +17:16 | Henna Höglund | 1:11:10 | ||
33 | OK Botnia (221) | +17:25 | Emilia Sågfors | 1:11:19 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento (232) | +18:28 | Eveliina Pusa | 1:12:22 | ||
35 | Keuruun Kisailijat (252) | +18:37 | Marika Savukoski | 1:12:31 | ||
36 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (243) | +18:46 | Saara Malinen | 1:12:40 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (213) | +19:06 | Triinu Rooni | 1:13:00 | ||
38 | Olavin Rasti (229) | +19:07 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:13:01 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 3 (235) | +19:55 | Hilla Lamminpää | 1:13:49 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (212) | +20:00 | Sonja Kyrölä | 1:13:54 | ||
41 | OK Orient (233) | +20:04 | Sanni Lepola | 1:13:58 | ||
42 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (249) | +20:47 | Johanna Tervo | 1:14:41 | ||
43 | Turun Suunnistajat (247) | +21:11 | Salla Koskinen | 1:15:05 | ||
44 | Koovee (209) | +23:38 | Marjo Niittynen | 1:17:32 | ||
45 | Pellon Ponsi (218) | +25:59 | Veera Korteniemi | 1:19:53 | ||
46 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (248) | +26:32 | Alicia Cobo Caballero | 1:20:26 | ||
47 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +27:46 | Hanna Laakso | 1:21:40 | ||
48 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (240) | +28:20 | Leena Kukkonen | 1:22:14 | ||
49 | Iisalmen Visa (236) | +29:49 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:23:43 | ||
50 | SK Vuoksi (238) | +34:46 | Riikka Laitinen | 1:28:40 | ||
51 | Espoon Suunta (230) | +37:03 | Leena Linjama | 1:30:57 | ||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (251) | DQ | Ramona Åkermarck-Mähönen | ||||
Saarijärven Pullistus (241) | DNF | Eija Ihanainen |