SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

D16

Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

1Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (481)1:39:32Anna Haataja15:44
2Tampereen Pyrintö (486)+24Johanna Viilo17:50
3Navi (504)+1:03Alisa Laitinen19:34
4Helsingin Suunnistajat (483)+2:29Essi Roininen18:14
5Rajamäen Rykmentti (482)+2:42Annabella Tolonen17:17
6Pargas IF (517)+8:43Ida-Marie Cederberg17:26
7Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (502)+9:05Elsi Pöllänen19:55
8Kangasala SK (489)+10:51Netta Rajamäki20:40
9Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (488)+11:06Mei Rinta-Jouppi18:37
10Rastivarsat (497)+11:59Anni Kyrö21:24
11Rasti-Nokia (512)+12:25Saara Siren21:42
12Angelniemen Ankkuri (506)+12:35Jonna Juva20:07
13Suunta Jyväskylä (490)+15:58Janika Puikkonen19:20
14Vehkalahden Veikot (494)+17:44Reetta Pakkanen22:52
15Laitasaaren Veto (509)+17:47Petra Väliheikki26:20
16Hiisirasti (484)+19:43Noora Koskinen16:44
17Haukiputaan Heitto (524)+19:46Hanna Hakala25:06
18Hyvinkään Rasti (521)+20:21Henna Turpiainen27:40
19Lynx (493)+20:34Nelli Rehn20:15
20Mäntsälän Urheilijat (507)+20:36Kiia Lampinen31:05
21Espoon Suunta (522)+20:42Emilia Ståhlberg22:23
22SK Vuoksi (515)+21:30Roosa Similä26:31
23SK Pohjantähti (491)+22:18Liisa Sassi-Päkkilä20:39
24Lapuan Virkiä (487)+24:05Milla Rajala22:52
25OK Orient (498)+24:13Outi Hasu23:07
26Kangasala SK 2 (523)+26:27Miina Rautakorpi25:19
27Turun Suunnistajat (501)+27:07Inna Antikainen24:03
28Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (514)+27:38Saara Korhonen24:39
29Kangasala SK 3 (526)+29:58Vilma Annala27:04
30Länsi-Lavian Loiske (495)+32:42Maija Vasanen29:51
31Navi 2 (508)+33:04Heini Tarvainen22:48
32Koovee (492)+33:13Pirjo Ala-Mäyry30:38
33Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (527)+35:20Aino Summanen27:12
34MS Parma (485)+35:44Anniina Aaltonen27:32
35Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (499)+40:20Elli-Noora Kamppuri39:10
36Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (525)+44:29Venla-Lyydia Raivio25:35
37Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (503)+49:17Maiju Oksanen22:37
38Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (513)+53:43Aino Prittinen30:08
39Vaasan Suunnistajat (496)+53:48Sonja Merberg25:20
40Rastivarsat 2 (510)+57:54Annika Tuoresjärvi25:14
41Olavin Rasti (520)+1:02:21Julia Munck35:25
42OK Botnia (519)+1:02:25Mathilda Åman26:35
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English