SM-viesti R1 16.9.2012 Leppävirralla

D16

Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 2,0 km

1Tampereen Pyrintö (486)58:18Anni Haanpää21:10
2Rajamäen Rykmentti (482)+1:35Mirabella Tolonen20:40
3Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (481)+1:36Laura Kotila20:47
4Navi (504)+1:38Iita Pulkkinen19:22
5Helsingin Suunnistajat (483)+1:40Krista Lahtinen19:33
6Mäntsälän Urheilijat (507)+1:41Hanna-Mari Saalo23:00
7Kuopion Suunnistajat (516)+3:38Marikki Nygård22:02
8Pargas IF (517)+6:21Johanna Brink21:22
9Rastivarsat (497)+6:24Kia-Lotta Hirvonen22:45
10Rasti-Nokia (512)+7:18Kiia Isokallio24:19
11Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (502)+7:23Mona Juppo22:12
12Kangasala SK (489)+7:49Emmi Santamäki20:05
13Hiisirasti (484)+9:39Saina Pöyhönen24:13
14Hyvinkään Rasti (521)+11:27Ronja Friman26:21
15Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (488)+11:32Jutta Jussila25:47
16SK Vuoksi (515)+11:34Sonia Juutilainen25:33
17Angelniemen Ankkuri (506)+11:35Aino Reiman29:02
18Suunta Jyväskylä (490)+11:37Pinja Sipiläinen30:49
19Vehkalahden Veikot (494)+11:56Anni-Elina Koskiaho26:34
20Haukiputaan Heitto (524)+11:59Saana Backman28:54
21Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (514)+12:23Sara Tuomaala27:32
22OK Orient (498)+12:26Janika Liitiäinen27:29
23Laitasaaren Veto (509)+12:28Veera Stenius23:54
24Espoon Suunta (522)+12:28Iina Ridanpää23:37
25Kangasala SK 3 (526)+12:47Jonna Järvinen24:33
26Länsi-Lavian Loiske (495)+13:05Marjaana Isokallio27:53
27Koovee (492)+13:18Nella Laurikkala31:30
28Lapuan Virkiä (487)+14:31Salla Pajula20:37
29Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (499)+14:34Emmi Hakomäki26:24
30Kangasala SK 2 (523)+14:37Heini Rintanen26:13
31SK Pohjantähti (491)+14:39Juliaana Näsi20:31
32Turun Suunnistajat (501)+14:45Laura Jerkku25:15
33Lynx (493)+17:45Heidi Plit26:32
34Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (527)+18:55Katariina Aaltonen25:27
35MS Parma (485)+18:59Jenna Rantala35:02
36Navi 2 (508)+20:21Saana Lahdelma26:19
37Olavin Rasti (520)+21:42Virpi Hyytiäinen33:02
38Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (503)+30:11Juulia Vehkalahti33:48
39Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (513)+31:12Anu Vainionpää35:33
40Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (525)+31:40Silva Vaismaa34:49
41Vaasan Suunnistajat (496)+40:30Emma Muhonen24:58
42Rastivarsat 2 (510)+40:32Terhi Ruponen31:13
43OK Botnia (519)+40:36Fanny Rönnqvist51:00
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English