SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H70K2

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,7 km
 
1.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  10:20:00   15:53  
2.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   16:51  
3.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  10:16:00   17:56  
4.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:13:00   18:17  
5.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:12:00   18:31  
5.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:14:00   18:31  
7.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  10:05:00   18:42  
8.   Paavo Kinnunen Epilän Esa  FIN  10:08:00   18:43  
9.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:06:00   19:05  
10.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  9:58:00   19:13  
11.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:07:00   19:58  
12.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  10:18:00   20:02  
13.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  10:10:00   20:04  
14.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:03:00   20:07  
15.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti  FIN  9:56:00   20:13  
16.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:04:00   20:53  
17.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  10:09:00   20:54  
18.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  10:11:00   21:02  
19.   Reijo Rytkölä IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  9:53:00   21:07  
20.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:59:00   21:10  
21.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  10:01:00   21:20  
22.   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  9:45:00   21:25  
23.   Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:00:00   21:27  
24.   Seppo Saario MS Parma  FIN  9:55:00   21:36  
25.   Stig Heerman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  9:48:00   21:51  
26.   Kari Kuokkanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  9:54:00   22:26  
27.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  9:57:00   22:40  
28.   Timo Heponiemi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  9:46:00   22:48  
29.   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  10:02:00   23:08  
30.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  9:44:00   23:20  
31.   Erkki Martikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:52:00   23:32  
32.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  10:17:00   24:07  
33.   Vesa Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:47:00   24:48  
34.   Antti Mikkola Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:37:00   25:22  
35.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  9:36:00   26:32  
36.   Lauri Koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  9:49:00   26:35  
37.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  10:15:00   26:52  
38.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  9:38:00   27:21  
39.   Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  9:42:00   27:25  
40.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  9:35:00   27:31  
41.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat  FIN  9:34:00   30:02  
42.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:40:00   30:04  
43.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  9:51:00   32:56  
44.   Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  9:31:00   34:50  
45.   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF  FIN  9:43:00   35:02  
46.   Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta  FIN  9:32:00   45:04  
47.   Kalevi Heiskanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  9:39:00   46:37  
   Eero Kemppainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  9:33:00   DQ  
   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  9:41:00   DNS  
   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  9:50:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English