SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H70B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
1,8 km
 
1.   Pentti Rintala Hiisirasti  FIN  13:03:00   19:32  
2.   Marcus Ekström Kauhavan Wisa  FIN  13:15:00   19:59  
3.   Jouko Karjalainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:02:00   20:25  
4.   Matti Juhonsalo Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:02:00   20:29  
5.   Jyrki Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:57:00   20:41  
6.   Vesa Jokela Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   20:51  
7.   Ahti Iso-Somppi Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:50:00   21:25  
8.   Pekka Niemi Asikkalan Raikas  FIN  12:36:00   22:06  
9.   Heikki Sulander Kangasalan Kisa  FIN  12:38:00   23:06  
10.   Lauri Koskenkorva Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:49:00   23:44  
11.   Ilari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   25:45  
12.   Rihko Haarlaa Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:32:00   25:52  
13.   Sulo Vuorenpää Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:35:00   26:08  
14.   Teuvo Valtonen Hiisirasti  FIN  13:05:00   28:03  
15.   Antti Mikkola Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:37:00   29:14  
16.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:44:00   29:27  
17.   Osmo Aronen Rastikarhut  FIN  12:41:00   29:35  
18.   Kalevi Heiskanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   30:52  
19.   Olavi Junttila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:20:00   31:03  
20.   Olli Juntunen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   31:12  
21.   Kari Kuokkanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:54:00   32:13  
22.   Pentti Saario Loimaan Jankko  FIN  12:51:00   32:29  
23.   Matti Latvala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:37:00   34:22  
24.   Aimo Kvick Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   34:32  
25.   Auvo Laaksonen Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:42:00   34:33  
26.   Kalevi Kuusisto Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:35:00   36:42  
27.   Esko Linna Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:54:00   38:00  
28.   Tauno Backman Rastivarsat  FIN  12:34:00   38:47  
29.   Jorma Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:53:00   39:31  
30.   Eero Kemppainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   40:30  
31.   Pekka Syväterä Riihimäen Suunnistajat  FIN  12:36:00   48:11  
32.   Tuomo Ketola Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:34:00   50:20  
   Rauli Pekkala Mesikämmenet  FIN  12:31:00   DNS  
   Aimo Haapaniemi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:31:00   DQ  
   Heikki Väyrynen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:32:00   DNS  
   Mauno Autio Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:33:00   DNF  
   Lennart Koskinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:38:00   DNS  
   Seppo Paavola Epilän Esa  FIN  12:39:00   DNS  
   Seppo Jokipelto Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:41:00   DNS  
   Matti Sorola Mustalammen Pallo  FIN  12:42:00   DNS  
   Per-Åke Mattsson Kimito SF  FIN  12:43:00   DNS  
   Antti Ylitalo Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:44:00   DNS  
   Esa Klinga Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:45:00   DNS  
   Timo Heponiemi Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  12:46:00   DNS  
   Matti Lainema MS Parma  FIN  12:47:00   DNS  
   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:51:00   DNF  
   Seppo Paasonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:52:00   DNS  
   Erkki Martikainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:52:00   DNS  
   Matti Lappalainen Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:56:00   DNS  
   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:17:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English