SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H70

Smart Follow

        Starting time Intermediate
1,8 km
Finish
2,1 km
 
1.   Pentti Tiira Lynx  FIN  15:09:00   16:59 (1)  18:57  
2.   Juhani Jokinen Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:07:00   17:35 (2)  19:41  
3.   Yrjö Nikkinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  15:03:00   17:50 (3)  20:03  
4.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:59:00   18:19 (5)  20:23  
5.   Unto Kanerva Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:51:00   18:19 (5)  20:37  
6.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:33:00      21:25  
7.   Kosti Salmela Pihtiputaan Tuisku  FIN  14:23:00   18:57 (7)  21:28  
8.   Kalle Tolonen Mesikämmenet  FIN  14:59:00   19:16 (9)  21:36  
9.   Pekka Elomaa Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:27:00   19:20 (10)  21:41  
10.   Reino Österberg Leppävaaran Sisu  FIN  14:57:00   19:38 (12)  21:49  
11.   Matti Keskinen Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  14:35:00   19:26 (11)  21:50  
12.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:43:00   19:56 (13)  22:06  
13.   Reijo Rytkölä IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  13:55:00      22:21  
14.   Kauko Tiili Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  14:09:00   20:00 (14)  22:28  
15.   Aarno Hovikorpi Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:49:00   20:11 (15)  22:36  
16.   Paavo Kinnunen Epilän Esa  FIN  14:39:00      22:51  
17.   Pentti Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:25:00      22:53  
18.   Osmo Kiiski Someron Esa  FIN  14:29:00      23:46  
19.   Risto Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:49:00      23:49  
19.   Seppo Vänttinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  14:33:00   21:17 (18)  23:49  
21.   Eino Pohjola Mesikämmenet  FIN  14:41:00   21:30 (19)  24:01  
22.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:55:00   19:01 (8)  24:05  
23.   Jaakko Reini Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   21:47 (21)  24:13  
24.   Toivo Setälä Järvenpään Palo  FIN  14:19:00   22:01 (22)  24:40  
25.   Pentti Suonpää Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:03:00   21:44 (20)  24:45  
26.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:47:00   22:19 (23)  25:05  
27.   Mauri Karnaattu Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:01:00      25:19  
28.   Seppo Kuusisto Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:39:00      25:41  
29.   Toivo Punkero Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   22:26 (24)  26:14  
30.   Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut  FIN  14:53:00   21:04 (17)  26:15  
31.   Olavi Kittilä Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:13:00   20:46 (16)  26:23  
32.   Matti Haaramo Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:51:00   23:57 (25)  26:27  
33.   Pentti Aittamäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:21:00      26:35  
34.   Olavi Erkkilä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:47:00      26:38  
35.   Valto Kopra Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:53:00   24:12 (26)  26:59  
36.   Markku Salo Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  15:01:00   18:02 (4)  27:12  
37.   Tapani Rautavuo SOC Asikkala  FIN  15:05:00   24:26 (27)  27:18  
38.   Eero Fränti Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:37:00   25:07 (28)  27:43  
39.   Jukka Luukko Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:45:00      28:29  
40.   Heikki Rantala Epilän Esa  FIN  13:57:00   25:42 (30)  28:58  
41.   Seppo Kettunen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:15:00      29:33  
42.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  14:05:00   25:13 (29)  30:00  
43.   Jorma Eskola Maarian Mahti  FIN  14:11:00   27:15 (31)  30:18  
44.   Seppo Saario MS Parma  FIN  13:35:00   33:09 (32)  36:10  
45.   Martti Sukki Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:43:00   34:04 (33)  36:36  
46.   Ralf Rönn Akilles OK  FIN  14:17:00      40:16  
47.   Stig Heerman Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:31:00   43:50 (34)  46:29  
48.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  14:37:00   44:46 (35)  47:25  
   Markku Vilenius Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:41:00      DNS  
   Matti Näkkilä Rasti E4  FIN  13:45:00      DQ  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English