SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H65

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Veikko Loukonen
Piikkiön Kehitys
2:37 (1)
4:07 (1)
1:30 (3)
6:08 (1)
2:01 (2)
9:28 (1)
3:20 (2)
11:54 (1)
2:26 (2)
14:57 (1)
3:03 (1)
16:58 (1)
2:01 (5)
20:16 (1)
3:18 (37)
20:57 (1)
41 (5)
21:17 (1)
20 (1)
21:15 (1)
-
21:15  Veikko Loukonen
2   Tapani Kesti
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:40 (3)
4:11 (2)
1:31 (4)
6:23 (2)
2:12 (4)
10:11 (2)
3:48 (4)
13:04 (2)
2:53 (8)
16:47 (2)
3:43 (7)
18:46 (2)
1:59 (3)
21:21 (4)
2:35 (25)
21:58 (2)
37 (2)
22:20 (2)
22 (11)
22:19 (2)
-
22:19  Tapani Kesti
3   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:42 (24)
5:20 (13)
1:38 (7)
7:15 (6)
1:55 (1)
10:53 (4)
3:38 (3)
13:55 (4)
3:02 (14)
17:31 (4)
3:36 (5)
19:30 (4)
1:59 (3)
21:19 (3)
1:49 (2)
22:02 (3)
43 (9)
22:23 (3)
21 (4)
22:22 (3)
-
22:22  Pekka Kanste
4   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
2:44 (4)
4:24 (4)
1:40 (10)
6:46 (4)
2:22 (8)
10:53 (4)
4:07 (11)
13:43 (3)
2:50 (7)
17:27 (3)
3:44 (10)
19:25 (3)
1:58 (2)
21:14 (2)
1:49 (2)
22:03 (4)
49 (23)
22:26 (4)
23 (15)
22:26 (4)
-
22:26  Tuomo Peltola
5   Raimo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:19 (34)
5:58 (31)
1:39 (8)
8:42 (24)
2:44 (24)
12:30 (12)
3:48 (4)
15:08 (6)
2:38 (3)
18:51 (6)
3:43 (7)
20:43 (6)
1:52 (1)
23:26 (5)
2:43 (27)
24:03 (5)
37 (2)
24:27 (5)
24 (21)
24:26 (5)
-
24:26  Raimo Karvonen
6   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
4:56 (36)
6:41 (33)
1:45 (15)
9:05 (28)
2:24 (10)
13:45 (24)
4:40 (24)
16:31 (16)
2:46 (5)
19:49 (10)
3:18 (2)
21:56 (7)
2:07 (11)
23:46 (6)
1:50 (5)
24:22 (6)
36 (1)
24:42 (6)
20 (1)
24:41 (6)
-
24:41  Paavo Inkinen
7   Olli Lehtinen
Turun Suunnistajat
3:12 (13)
5:19 (12)
2:07 (36)
9:10 (29)
3:51 (45)
13:02 (19)
3:52 (7)
15:46 (11)
2:44 (4)
19:30 (7)
3:44 (10)
21:58 (8)
2:28 (22)
24:14 (7)
2:16 (13)
24:55 (7)
41 (5)
25:18 (7)
23 (15)
25:17 (7)
-
25:17  Olli Lehtinen
8   Seppo Kuokkanen
Pihkaniskat
5:10 (38)
7:01 (35)
1:51 (19)
9:40 (35)
2:39 (19)
13:34 (22)
3:54 (8)
16:44 (17)
3:10 (19)
20:35 (15)
3:51 (14)
22:49 (13)
2:14 (15)
24:42 (8)
1:53 (6)
25:26 (8)
44 (13)
25:47 (8)
21 (4)
25:46 (8)
-
25:46  Seppo Kuokkanen
9   Erkki Jokela
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:25 (19)
5:30 (18)
2:05 (34)
8:01 (12)
2:31 (16)
12:24 (11)
4:23 (16)
15:42 (10)
3:18 (26)
19:54 (12)
4:12 (28)
22:33 (12)
2:39 (30)
24:52 (9)
2:19 (16)
25:40 (9)
48 (21)
26:01 (9)
21 (4)
26:00 (9)
-
26:00  Erkki Jokela
10   Jaakko Hörkkö
MS Parma
3:03 (9)
4:27 (5)
1:24 (1)
6:54 (5)
2:27 (12)
11:23 (6)
4:29 (20)
14:50 (5)
3:27 (30)
18:26 (5)
3:36 (5)
20:30 (5)
2:04 (6)
25:13 (12)
4:43 (42)
25:56 (11)
43 (9)
26:16 (10)
20 (1)
26:15 (10)
-
26:15  Jaakko Hörkkö
11   Jorma Paldanius
Turun Suunnistajat
2:51 (5)
4:54 (7)
2:03 (27)
7:43 (10)
2:49 (28)
12:33 (14)
4:50 (29)
15:38 (9)
3:05 (15)
19:50 (11)
4:12 (28)
22:00 (9)
2:10 (13)
25:02 (10)
3:02 (31)
25:54 (10)
52 (28)
26:18 (11)
24 (21)
26:17 (11)
-
26:17  Jorma Paldanius
12   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:07 (33)
5:44 (25)
1:37 (6)
8:30 (22)
2:46 (26)
12:55 (17)
4:25 (17)
16:01 (14)
3:06 (16)
20:04 (13)
4:03 (19)
22:53 (14)
2:49 (38)
25:12 (11)
2:19 (16)
26:06 (12)
54 (36)
26:31 (12)
25 (24)
26:32 (12)
1 (47)
26:32  Åge Liljeström
13   Veikko Rautarae
Hirvensalon Heitto
3:31 (20)
5:24 (16)
1:53 (22)
8:19 (19)
2:55 (34)
12:54 (16)
4:35 (22)
16:19 (15)
3:25 (29)
20:45 (17)
4:26 (33)
23:13 (17)
2:28 (22)
25:35 (13)
2:22 (20)
26:22 (13)
47 (19)
26:43 (13)
21 (4)
26:43 (13)
-
26:43  Veikko Rautarae
14   Eero Juola
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:51 (29)
5:36 (21)
1:45 (15)
8:15 (17)
2:39 (19)
13:48 (25)
5:33 (40)
16:56 (19)
3:08 (17)
20:44 (16)
3:48 (13)
23:08 (16)
2:24 (19)
25:55 (14)
2:47 (29)
26:35 (14)
40 (4)
26:57 (14)
22 (11)
26:56 (14)
-
26:56  Eero Juola
15   Risto Orpana
SOC Asikkala
2:39 (2)
4:19 (3)
1:40 (10)
6:32 (3)
2:13 (5)
10:29 (3)
3:57 (9)
17:30 (25)
7:01 (44)
21:56 (25)
4:26 (33)
24:01 (21)
2:05 (8)
26:09 (16)
2:08 (10)
26:52 (15)
43 (9)
27:14 (15)
22 (11)
27:12 (15)
-
27:12  Risto Orpana
16   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
3:10 (12)
5:15 (10)
2:05 (34)
8:20 (20)
3:05 (38)
13:08 (21)
4:48 (28)
16:45 (18)
3:37 (34)
21:04 (19)
4:19 (32)
23:48 (19)
2:44 (35)
26:04 (15)
2:16 (13)
26:52 (15)
48 (21)
27:17 (16)
25 (24)
27:16 (16)
-
27:16  Reijo Orrensalo
17   Jouko Visa
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:55 (31)
5:51 (27)
1:56 (23)
8:41 (23)
2:50 (31)
13:40 (23)
4:59 (32)
17:26 (23)
3:46 (37)
21:26 (20)
4:00 (16)
24:02 (22)
2:36 (28)
26:32 (17)
2:30 (24)
27:19 (17)
47 (19)
27:40 (17)
21 (4)
27:39 (17)
-
27:39  Jouko Visa
18   Hannu Erkiö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (32)
5:42 (24)
1:44 (13)
9:13 (30)
3:31 (41)
14:16 (29)
5:03 (33)
17:49 (28)
3:33 (32)
21:55 (24)
4:06 (24)
24:40 (25)
2:45 (37)
26:50 (20)
2:10 (12)
27:35 (18)
45 (16)
27:56 (18)
21 (4)
27:56 (18)
-
27:56  Hannu Erkiö
19   Pertti Valtee
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (29)
5:35 (20)
1:44 (13)
8:14 (16)
2:39 (19)
15:03 (34)
6:49 (44)
18:31 (30)
3:28 (31)
22:31 (28)
4:00 (16)
24:43 (26)
2:12 (14)
26:46 (19)
2:03 (8)
27:37 (19)
51 (27)
28:02 (19)
25 (24)
28:01 (19)
-
28:01  Pertti Valtee
20   Seppo Kaarnijärvi
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:07 (37)
7:10 (36)
2:03 (27)
9:33 (34)
2:23 (9)
14:08 (26)
4:35 (22)
17:21 (22)
3:13 (21)
21:26 (20)
4:05 (22)
24:26 (23)
3:00 (41)
26:45 (18)
2:19 (16)
27:37 (19)
52 (28)
28:04 (20)
27 (37)
28:03 (20)
-
28:03  Seppo Kaarnijärvi
21   Seppo Korhonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:02 (40)
8:06 (38)
2:04 (31)
10:35 (37)
2:29 (14)
14:25 (31)
3:50 (6)
17:42 (26)
3:17 (25)
21:46 (22)
4:04 (21)
23:55 (20)
2:09 (12)
26:58 (21)
3:03 (33)
27:54 (21)
56 (41)
28:16 (21)
22 (11)
28:16 (21)
-
28:16  Seppo Korhonen
22   Heikki Kyyrönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:00 (7)
5:03 (9)
2:03 (27)
7:32 (9)
2:29 (14)
12:46 (15)
5:14 (37)
15:59 (13)
3:13 (21)
20:04 (13)
4:05 (22)
22:26 (11)
2:22 (18)
27:11 (22)
4:45 (43)
28:04 (22)
53 (32)
28:25 (22)
21 (4)
28:25 (22)
-
28:25  Heikki Kyyrönen
23   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:01 (8)
5:28 (17)
2:27 (45)
7:56 (11)
2:28 (13)
12:05 (9)
4:09 (12)
15:28 (7)
3:23 (28)
19:41 (8)
4:13 (30)
22:22 (10)
2:41 (33)
27:27 (23)
5:05 (44)
28:12 (23)
45 (16)
28:37 (23)
25 (24)
28:36 (23)
-
28:36  Juhani Mäkinen
24   Seppo Hämäläinen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:20 (16)
5:01 (8)
1:41 (12)
7:20 (7)
2:19 (6)
11:32 (7)
4:12 (13)
17:26 (23)
5:54 (43)
21:01 (18)
3:35 (4)
23:34 (18)
2:33 (25)
27:33 (24)
3:59 (40)
28:17 (24)
44 (13)
28:40 (24)
23 (15)
28:39 (24)
-
28:39  Seppo Hämäläinen
25   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
6:37 (41)
8:56 (41)
2:19 (42)
11:27 (38)
2:31 (16)
15:54 (36)
4:27 (18)
18:54 (31)
3:00 (12)
23:27 (30)
4:33 (36)
25:51 (28)
2:24 (19)
27:51 (25)
2:00 (7)
28:43 (25)
52 (28)
29:09 (25)
26 (32)
29:09 (25)
-
29:09  Pertti Euren
26   Seppo Korpinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:23 (17)
5:39 (23)
2:16 (40)
9:13 (30)
3:34 (44)
16:48 (38)
7:35 (47)
19:59 (34)
3:11 (20)
23:58 (32)
3:59 (15)
26:02 (30)
2:04 (6)
28:11 (26)
2:09 (11)
28:56 (26)
45 (16)
29:21 (26)
25 (24)
29:21 (26)
-
29:21  Seppo Korpinen
27   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:46 (27)
5:58 (31)
2:12 (38)
9:04 (27)
3:06 (39)
14:08 (26)
5:04 (34)
17:43 (27)
3:35 (33)
22:26 (27)
4:43 (41)
24:59 (27)
2:33 (25)
28:23 (27)
3:24 (38)
29:12 (27)
49 (23)
29:37 (27)
25 (24)
29:37 (27)
-
29:37  Eero Leppäkorpi
28   Juhani Ketamo
Suunta-Sepot
3:45 (26)
5:52 (28)
2:07 (36)
8:55 (25)
3:03 (37)
15:31 (35)
6:36 (43)
19:24 (32)
3:53 (39)
24:03 (33)
4:39 (39)
26:52 (32)
2:49 (38)
28:56 (28)
2:04 (9)
29:49 (28)
53 (32)
30:13 (28)
24 (21)
30:12 (28)
-
30:12  Juhani Ketamo
29   Timo Grönroos
MS Parma
3:07 (11)
5:21 (15)
2:14 (39)
8:11 (14)
2:50 (31)
13:01 (18)
4:50 (29)
17:06 (20)
4:05 (40)
21:52 (23)
4:46 (43)
26:34 (31)
4:42 (48)
29:17 (29)
2:43 (27)
30:13 (29)
56 (41)
30:40 (29)
27 (37)
30:40 (29)
-
30:40  Timo Grönroos
30   Kari Sane
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:10 (44)
11:30 (44)
2:20 (43)
14:12 (43)
2:42 (23)
18:52 (41)
4:40 (24)
21:47 (37)
2:55 (9)
25:30 (35)
3:43 (7)
27:35 (35)
2:05 (8)
29:24 (30)
1:49 (2)
30:18 (30)
54 (36)
30:49 (30)
31 (44)
30:49 (30)
-
30:49  Kari Sane
31   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
7:41 (43)
9:32 (42)
1:51 (19)
11:53 (40)
2:21 (7)
16:22 (37)
4:29 (20)
19:31 (33)
3:09 (18)
23:42 (31)
4:11 (27)
27:12 (33)
3:30 (46)
29:47 (31)
2:35 (25)
30:30 (31)
43 (9)
30:53 (31)
23 (15)
30:51 (31)
-
30:51  Aimo Partanen
32   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
3:50 (28)
8:28 (39)
4:38 (47)
12:53 (41)
4:25 (46)
18:53 (42)
6:00 (42)
21:52 (38)
2:59 (10)
25:55 (37)
4:03 (19)
28:09 (36)
2:14 (15)
30:31 (32)
2:22 (20)
31:12 (32)
41 (5)
31:35 (32)
23 (15)
31:34 (32)
-
31:34  Rauno Kaipala
33   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:23 (17)
5:20 (13)
1:57 (24)
8:06 (13)
2:46 (26)
17:37 (39)
9:31 (48)
20:26 (35)
2:49 (6)
25:04 (34)
4:38 (38)
27:30 (34)
2:26 (21)
30:42 (34)
3:12 (35)
31:26 (33)
44 (13)
31:51 (33)
25 (24)
31:50 (33)
-
31:50  Tauno Pajala
34   Reijo Haaja
Valkeakosken Haka
3:03 (9)
4:42 (6)
1:39 (8)
7:31 (8)
2:49 (28)
11:49 (8)
4:18 (15)
15:36 (8)
3:47 (38)
19:46 (9)
4:10 (26)
22:54 (15)
3:08 (43)
30:34 (33)
7:40 (47)
31:38 (34)
1:04 (47)
32:13 (34)
35 (48)
32:12 (34)
-
32:12  Reijo Haaja
35   Seppo Tuominen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:16 (15)
5:52 (28)
2:36 (46)
8:16 (18)
2:24 (10)
12:31 (13)
4:15 (14)
15:46 (11)
3:15 (23)
25:45 (36)
9:59 (47)
28:47 (37)
3:02 (42)
31:05 (35)
2:18 (15)
32:00 (35)
55 (39)
32:27 (35)
27 (37)
32:27 (35)
-
32:27  Seppo Tuominen
36   Kari Valldén
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:42 (24)
5:31 (19)
1:49 (18)
8:56 (26)
3:25 (40)
14:41 (33)
5:45 (41)
18:03 (29)
3:22 (27)
22:37 (29)
4:34 (37)
25:53 (29)
3:16 (44)
31:24 (36)
5:31 (46)
32:18 (36)
54 (36)
32:44 (36)
26 (32)
32:44 (36)
-
32:44  Kari Valldén
37   Matti Kattilakoski
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
15:35 (46)
17:04 (46)
1:29 (2)
19:09 (46)
2:05 (3)
22:13 (46)
3:04 (1)
24:36 (43)
2:23 (1)
28:02 (40)
3:26 (3)
30:07 (39)
2:05 (8)
31:42 (37)
1:35 (1)
32:24 (37)
42 (8)
32:47 (37)
23 (15)
32:46 (37)
-
32:46  Matti Kattilakoski
38   Mauno Hanhela
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:12 (13)
10:31 (43)
7:19 (48)
15:26 (45)
4:55 (47)
20:50 (44)
5:24 (39)
23:49 (42)
2:59 (10)
27:51 (39)
4:02 (18)
30:05 (38)
2:14 (15)
33:12 (38)
3:07 (34)
34:02 (38)
50 (26)
34:36 (38)
34 (47)
34:35 (38)
-
34:35  Mauno Hanhela
39   Jukka Aunula
Rasti-Jyry
3:38 (22)
5:55 (30)
2:17 (41)
9:26 (33)
3:31 (41)
14:11 (28)
4:45 (27)
21:40 (36)
7:29 (46)
27:25 (38)
5:45 (44)
30:09 (40)
2:44 (35)
33:24 (39)
3:15 (36)
34:23 (39)
59 (44)
34:49 (39)
26 (32)
34:49 (39)
-
34:49  Jukka Aunula
40   Pertti Salonen
Hauhon Sisu
3:32 (21)
5:36 (21)
2:04 (31)
8:25 (21)
2:49 (28)
13:05 (20)
4:40 (24)
17:19 (21)
4:14 (41)
22:02 (26)
4:43 (41)
24:35 (24)
2:33 (25)
34:53 (40)
10:18 (48)
35:53 (40)
1:00 (46)
36:25 (40)
32 (46)
36:25 (40)
-
36:25  Pertti Salonen
41   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:37 (41)
8:28 (39)
1:51 (19)
11:29 (39)
3:01 (36)
18:32 (40)
7:03 (45)
22:09 (40)
3:37 (34)
29:31 (42)
7:22 (46)
32:08 (42)
2:37 (29)
35:10 (41)
3:02 (31)
36:09 (41)
59 (44)
36:39 (41)
30 (43)
36:38 (41)
-
36:38  Seppo Isoherranen
42   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
10:30 (45)
12:05 (45)
1:35 (5)
14:45 (44)
2:40 (22)
19:59 (43)
5:14 (37)
23:00 (41)
3:01 (13)
29:05 (41)
6:05 (45)
31:44 (41)
2:39 (30)
37:03 (42)
5:19 (45)
37:55 (42)
52 (28)
38:23 (42)
28 (40)
38:22 (42)
-
38:22  Jaakko Mäkinen
43   Jorma Oja
Himangan Urheilijat
4:50 (35)
6:52 (34)
2:02 (26)
13:41 (42)
6:49 (48)
20:59 (45)
7:18 (46)
26:08 (44)
5:09 (42)
30:47 (43)
4:39 (39)
33:36 (43)
2:49 (38)
38:05 (43)
4:29 (41)
39:16 (43)
1:11 (48)
39:42 (43)
26 (32)
39:41 (43)
-
39:41  Jorma Oja
44   Jouko Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
5:36 (39)
7:34 (37)
1:58 (25)
10:10 (36)
2:36 (18)
14:37 (32)
4:27 (18)
21:57 (39)
7:20 (45)
33:11 (44)
11:14 (48)
36:30 (44)
3:19 (45)
38:59 (44)
2:29 (23)
39:52 (44)
53 (32)
40:23 (44)
31 (44)
40:24 (44)
1 (47)
40:24  Jouko Keskinen
45   Vesa Herttuainen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
3:41 (23)
5:44 (25)
2:03 (27)
9:16 (32)
3:32 (43)
14:21 (30)
5:05 (35)
30:33 (45)
16:12 (47)
34:20 (45)
3:47 (12)
38:00 (45)
3:40 (47)
40:25 (45)
2:25 (22)
41:14 (45)
49 (23)
41:39 (45)
25 (24)
41:38 (45)
-
41:38  Vesa Herttuainen
46   Juhani Valtee
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
21:33 (48)
23:20 (48)
1:47 (17)
26:05 (48)
2:45 (25)
31:16 (48)
5:11 (36)
34:32 (47)
3:16 (24)
39:02 (47)
4:30 (35)
41:44 (47)
2:42 (34)
44:05 (46)
2:21 (19)
45:02 (46)
57 (43)
45:28 (46)
26 (32)
45:28 (46)
-
45:28  Juhani Valtee
47   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
20:44 (47)
22:48 (47)
2:04 (31)
25:40 (47)
2:52 (33)
30:36 (47)
4:56 (31)
34:16 (46)
3:40 (36)
38:31 (46)
4:15 (31)
41:10 (46)
2:39 (30)
44:08 (47)
2:58 (30)
45:03 (47)
55 (39)
45:31 (47)
28 (40)
45:30 (47)
-
45:30  Esko Taipalus
48   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:56 (6)
5:17 (11)
2:21 (44)
8:13 (15)
2:56 (35)
12:10 (10)
3:57 (9)
37:44 (48)
25:34 (48)
41:50 (48)
4:06 (24)
44:22 (48)
2:32 (24)
48:08 (48)
3:46 (39)
49:01 (48)
53 (32)
49:30 (48)
29 (42)
49:29 (48)
-
49:29  Erkki Laine
   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:40
5:38
1:58
8:23
2:45
12:54
4:31
16:23
3:29
21:16
4:53
-
-
26:09
-
26:59
50
27:22
23
27:21
-
DQ  Timo Rapakko
   Jorma Kemppi
Navi
3:27
5:29
2:02
8:18
2:49
15:10
6:52
-
-
23:22
-
25:52
2:30
28:12
2:20
29:03
51
29:27
24
29:26
-
DQ  Jorma Kemppi
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English