SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H60K3

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Finish Result  
1   Taisto Kemppainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:01 (2)
5:41 (2)
2:40 (2)
6:58 (1)
1:17 (1)
10:34 (1)
3:36 (5)
11:42 (1)
1:08 (6)
14:25 (1)
2:43 (19)
15:21 (1)
56 (4)
15:45 (1)
24 (17)
15:44 (1)
-
15:44  Taisto Kemppainen
2   Håkan Björklund
IK Falken
2:52 (1)
5:28 (1)
2:36 (1)
7:15 (2)
1:47 (16)
11:05 (3)
3:50 (7)
12:13 (3)
1:08 (6)
14:38 (2)
2:25 (5)
15:35 (2)
57 (5)
15:56 (2)
21 (2)
15:55 (2)
-
15:55  Håkan Björklund
3   Heimo Pulkkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:13 (6)
5:59 (3)
2:46 (5)
7:25 (3)
1:26 (2)
10:55 (2)
3:30 (2)
12:10 (2)
1:15 (15)
14:48 (3)
2:38 (17)
15:41 (3)
53 (1)
16:02 (3)
21 (2)
16:02 (3)
-
16:02  Heimo Pulkkinen
4   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:38 (14)
6:21 (6)
2:43 (3)
7:53 (5)
1:32 (5)
11:19 (4)
3:26 (1)
12:26 (4)
1:07 (4)
14:55 (4)
2:29 (7)
15:56 (4)
1:01 (10)
16:23 (4)
27 (35)
16:22 (4)
-
16:22  Rauli Helkkula
5   Ensio Lakanen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:17 (8)
6:10 (5)
2:53 (7)
7:44 (4)
1:34 (6)
11:40 (5)
3:56 (10)
12:52 (5)
1:12 (11)
15:19 (5)
2:27 (6)
16:20 (5)
1:01 (10)
16:43 (5)
23 (12)
16:43 (5)
-
16:43  Ensio Lakanen
6   Heikki Hillo
Valkeakosken Haka
3:12 (5)
6:40 (7)
3:28 (17)
9:01 (13)
2:21 (32)
12:38 (7)
3:37 (6)
13:44 (7)
1:06 (2)
15:51 (6)
2:07 (1)
16:55 (6)
1:04 (16)
17:19 (6)
24 (17)
17:19 (6)
-
17:19  Heikki Hillo
7   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
3:28 (12)
6:48 (8)
3:20 (14)
8:40 (8)
1:52 (19)
12:15 (6)
3:35 (3)
13:22 (6)
1:07 (4)
16:27 (7)
3:05 (27)
17:33 (7)
1:06 (18)
17:55 (7)
22 (7)
17:54 (7)
-
17:54  Ari Ovaska
8   Kauko Vainiomäki
Suunta-Sepot
3:42 (19)
7:37 (20)
3:55 (27)
9:07 (15)
1:30 (4)
13:12 (13)
4:05 (16)
14:18 (11)
1:06 (2)
16:50 (9)
2:32 (10)
17:43 (8)
53 (1)
18:04 (8)
21 (2)
18:03 (8)
-
18:03  Kauko Vainiomäki
9   Markku Sipponen
Paimion Rasti
3:08 (3)
6:05 (4)
2:57 (8)
9:01 (13)
2:56 (36)
13:04 (12)
4:03 (14)
14:25 (12)
1:21 (23)
16:59 (10)
2:34 (13)
18:02 (9)
1:03 (15)
18:26 (9)
24 (17)
18:25 (9)
-
18:25  Markku Sipponen
10   Lasse Kataja
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:02 (24)
7:00 (13)
2:58 (9)
8:37 (7)
1:37 (9)
12:49 (8)
4:12 (17)
14:09 (9)
1:20 (21)
16:45 (8)
2:36 (16)
18:04 (10)
1:19 (31)
18:29 (10)
25 (26)
18:30 (10)
1 (38)
18:30  Lasse Kataja
11   Risto Suominen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:47 (20)
6:52 (9)
3:05 (10)
8:43 (9)
1:51 (18)
13:01 (10)
4:18 (20)
14:29 (13)
1:28 (29)
17:01 (11)
2:32 (10)
18:09 (12)
1:08 (20)
18:32 (11)
23 (12)
18:31 (11)
-
18:31  Risto Suominen
12   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
3:17 (8)
7:25 (17)
4:08 (30)
8:51 (11)
1:26 (2)
12:51 (9)
4:00 (13)
14:02 (8)
1:11 (9)
17:07 (12)
3:05 (27)
18:08 (11)
1:01 (10)
18:34 (12)
26 (31)
18:34 (12)
-
18:34  Heikki Lassila
13   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:35 (13)
6:57 (11)
3:22 (15)
8:35 (6)
1:38 (10)
13:02 (11)
4:27 (24)
14:13 (10)
1:11 (9)
17:09 (13)
2:56 (25)
18:24 (13)
1:15 (28)
18:46 (13)
22 (7)
18:46 (13)
-
18:46  Kauko Keränen
14   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:39 (30)
8:35 (27)
3:56 (28)
10:59 (24)
2:24 (34)
14:34 (20)
3:35 (3)
15:38 (17)
1:04 (1)
17:47 (14)
2:09 (2)
18:48 (14)
1:01 (10)
19:10 (14)
22 (7)
19:10 (14)
-
19:10  Paavo Vesterinen
15   Ari Myllymäki
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
3:38 (14)
7:06 (14)
3:28 (17)
8:49 (10)
1:43 (13)
13:45 (15)
4:56 (29)
15:09 (15)
1:24 (25)
18:03 (15)
2:54 (23)
19:17 (15)
1:14 (27)
19:36 (15)
19 (1)
19:36 (15)
-
19:36  Ari Myllymäki
16   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
3:19 (10)
8:19 (26)
5:00 (31)
10:05 (23)
1:46 (14)
13:59 (16)
3:54 (9)
15:16 (16)
1:17 (18)
18:32 (17)
3:16 (33)
19:32 (16)
1:00 (8)
19:57 (17)
25 (26)
19:55 (16)
-
19:55  Erkki Turunen
16   Jaakko Lahti
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:10 (4)
7:16 (16)
4:06 (29)
9:08 (16)
1:52 (19)
14:20 (17)
5:12 (31)
15:48 (18)
1:28 (29)
18:23 (16)
2:35 (15)
19:32 (16)
1:09 (22)
19:55 (16)
23 (12)
19:55 (16)
-
19:55  Jaakko Lahti
18   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
6:28 (33)
9:40 (29)
3:12 (12)
11:15 (27)
1:35 (7)
15:06 (23)
3:51 (8)
16:28 (23)
1:22 (24)
18:51 (20)
2:23 (4)
19:45 (18)
54 (3)
20:08 (18)
23 (12)
20:07 (18)
-
20:07  Timo Turpeinen
19   Risto Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:13 (6)
8:15 (25)
5:02 (32)
11:04 (26)
2:49 (35)
15:07 (24)
4:03 (14)
16:19 (22)
1:12 (11)
18:50 (19)
2:31 (9)
19:48 (19)
58 (6)
20:10 (19)
22 (7)
20:09 (19)
-
20:09  Risto Kallio
20   Juhani Tarvainen
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
4:21 (27)
7:54 (24)
3:33 (21)
9:40 (20)
1:46 (14)
14:26 (18)
4:46 (27)
16:00 (19)
1:34 (34)
18:45 (18)
2:45 (21)
20:05 (20)
1:20 (32)
20:31 (20)
26 (31)
20:31 (20)
-
20:31  Juhani Tarvainen
21   Aarne Hurskainen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:59 (23)
7:48 (21)
3:49 (25)
9:44 (21)
1:56 (23)
14:29 (19)
4:45 (26)
16:00 (19)
1:31 (31)
19:01 (21)
3:01 (26)
20:24 (21)
1:23 (34)
20:48 (21)
24 (17)
20:47 (21)
-
20:47  Aarne Hurskainen
22   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:39 (16)
6:58 (12)
3:19 (13)
11:32 (28)
4:34 (39)
15:30 (27)
3:58 (11)
16:46 (25)
1:16 (16)
19:24 (22)
2:38 (17)
20:33 (22)
1:09 (22)
20:55 (22)
22 (7)
20:54 (22)
-
20:54  Raimo Kaukiainen
23   Bo Österbacka
IF Minken
4:16 (26)
7:49 (22)
3:33 (21)
9:46 (22)
1:57 (24)
15:24 (25)
5:38 (34)
16:49 (26)
1:25 (27)
19:32 (24)
2:43 (19)
20:42 (23)
1:10 (24)
21:06 (23)
24 (17)
21:04 (23)
-
21:04  Bo Österbacka
24   Pekka Kurikka
Urjalan Urheilijat
3:20 (11)
7:11 (15)
3:51 (26)
9:18 (18)
2:07 (28)
15:28 (26)
6:10 (37)
16:44 (24)
1:16 (16)
19:38 (25)
2:54 (23)
20:51 (24)
1:13 (26)
21:15 (24)
24 (17)
21:15 (24)
-
21:15  Pekka Kurikka
24   Yngve Alexandersson
Närpes OK
4:07 (25)
7:30 (19)
3:23 (16)
9:11 (17)
1:41 (12)
14:53 (22)
5:42 (35)
16:17 (21)
1:24 (25)
19:24 (22)
3:07 (30)
20:51 (24)
1:27 (37)
21:16 (25)
25 (26)
21:15 (24)
-
21:15  Yngve Alexandersson
26   Hannu Harju
Järvenpään Palo
4:35 (29)
10:14 (30)
5:39 (35)
11:52 (29)
1:38 (10)
16:11 (29)
4:19 (21)
17:25 (27)
1:14 (14)
20:32 (26)
3:07 (30)
21:33 (26)
1:01 (10)
21:57 (26)
24 (17)
21:57 (26)
-
21:57  Hannu Harju
27   Veikko Pellinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:46 (34)
10:34 (32)
3:48 (24)
12:10 (30)
1:36 (8)
16:08 (28)
3:58 (11)
18:22 (29)
2:14 (39)
20:39 (27)
2:17 (3)
21:47 (27)
1:08 (20)
22:13 (27)
26 (31)
22:12 (27)
-
22:12  Veikko Pellinen
28   Mikko Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:34 (37)
10:20 (31)
2:46 (5)
12:27 (31)
2:07 (28)
17:20 (32)
4:53 (28)
18:28 (30)
1:08 (6)
20:57 (28)
2:29 (7)
21:55 (28)
58 (6)
22:16 (28)
21 (2)
22:17 (28)
1 (38)
22:17  Mikko Sani
29   Keijo Tarvonen
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:41 (17)
11:19 (34)
7:38 (38)
13:07 (34)
1:48 (17)
17:21 (33)
4:14 (18)
18:41 (31)
1:20 (21)
21:13 (29)
2:32 (10)
22:13 (29)
1:00 (8)
22:34 (29)
21 (2)
22:34 (29)
-
22:34  Keijo Tarvonen
30   Tapio Jyväsjärvi
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
3:41 (17)
10:54 (33)
7:13 (37)
12:53 (33)
1:59 (25)
17:16 (31)
4:23 (22)
18:41 (31)
1:25 (27)
21:15 (30)
2:34 (13)
22:27 (30)
1:12 (25)
22:51 (30)
24 (17)
22:51 (30)
-
22:51  Tapio Jyväsjärvi
31   Matti Hourula
Ykspihlajan Reima
4:54 (31)
8:39 (28)
3:45 (23)
11:00 (25)
2:21 (32)
16:31 (30)
5:31 (33)
18:03 (28)
1:32 (32)
21:21 (31)
3:18 (34)
22:46 (31)
1:25 (35)
23:11 (31)
25 (26)
23:12 (31)
1 (38)
23:12  Matti Hourula
32   Hannu Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
9:20 (39)
12:05 (35)
2:45 (4)
13:59 (35)
1:54 (22)
18:14 (35)
4:15 (19)
19:33 (34)
1:19 (20)
22:38 (32)
3:05 (27)
23:44 (32)
1:06 (18)
24:10 (32)
26 (31)
24:09 (32)
-
24:09  Hannu Siuko
33   Pentti Niemelä
Laihian Luja
3:57 (22)
7:28 (18)
3:31 (19)
9:27 (19)
1:59 (25)
14:35 (21)
5:08 (30)
18:44 (33)
4:09 (40)
23:12 (33)
4:28 (38)
24:37 (33)
1:25 (35)
25:05 (33)
28 (37)
25:04 (33)
-
25:04  Pentti Niemelä
34   Tapio Lahtonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:22 (28)
7:53 (23)
3:31 (19)
12:43 (32)
4:50 (40)
18:09 (34)
5:26 (32)
19:45 (35)
1:36 (35)
23:53 (34)
4:08 (36)
25:08 (34)
1:15 (28)
25:36 (34)
28 (37)
25:35 (34)
-
25:35  Tapio Lahtonen
35   Kalevi Pollari
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
5:52 (32)
13:54 (38)
8:02 (39)
15:46 (37)
1:52 (19)
20:21 (36)
4:35 (25)
21:53 (36)
1:32 (32)
24:41 (35)
2:48 (22)
25:56 (35)
1:15 (28)
26:21 (35)
25 (26)
26:20 (35)
-
26:20  Kalevi Pollari
36   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
3:51 (21)
6:56 (10)
3:05 (10)
8:58 (12)
2:02 (27)
13:23 (14)
4:25 (23)
14:35 (14)
1:12 (11)
25:08 (36)
10:33 (40)
26:12 (36)
1:04 (16)
26:36 (36)
24 (17)
26:35 (36)
-
26:35  Risto Uljas
37   Jaakko Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:01 (35)
12:27 (36)
5:26 (34)
16:38 (38)
4:11 (38)
22:23 (38)
5:45 (36)
24:07 (38)
1:44 (37)
27:20 (37)
3:13 (32)
28:49 (37)
1:29 (38)
29:12 (37)
23 (12)
29:11 (37)
-
29:11  Jaakko Laine
38   Pekka Puolakka
Säyneisen Salpa
7:22 (36)
13:27 (37)
6:05 (36)
15:43 (36)
2:16 (31)
22:02 (37)
6:19 (38)
23:42 (37)
1:40 (36)
27:48 (38)
4:06 (35)
29:35 (38)
1:47 (39)
30:04 (38)
29 (39)
30:04 (38)
-
30:04  Pekka Puolakka
39   Jarmo Paikkala
Rasti-Jyry
9:07 (38)
14:30 (39)
5:23 (33)
18:33 (39)
4:03 (37)
27:09 (39)
8:36 (40)
29:13 (39)
2:04 (38)
33:33 (39)
4:20 (37)
35:24 (39)
1:51 (40)
35:55 (39)
31 (40)
35:55 (39)
-
35:55  Jarmo Paikkala
40   Pentti Vaittinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:47 (40)
34:42 (40)
19:55 (40)
36:55 (40)
2:13 (30)
45:06 (40)
8:11 (39)
46:24 (40)
1:18 (19)
51:09 (40)
4:45 (39)
52:29 (40)
1:20 (32)
52:56 (40)
27 (35)
52:56 (40)
-
52:56  Pentti Vaittinen
   Tapio Lindstedt
Oriveden Ponnistus
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22:42
-
23:13
31
23:12
-
DNF  Tapio Lindstedt
   Heimo Välimäki
Turun Visat
-
13:18
-
16:05
2:47
23:19
7:14
25:13
1:54
29:06
3:53
31:04
1:58
31:36
32
31:35
-
DQ  Heimo Välimäki
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English