SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H60B

Starting list

2231Tapio LaaksonenLynxFIN12:31:00   90278
2331Mauri SinneläSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:31:00   407152
2431Pentti VaittinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:31:00   413322
2232Erkki KallioLoimaan JankkoFIN12:32:00   159753
2332Rauno LepistöHauhon SisuFIN12:32:00   180996
2432Pekka PuolakkaSäyneisen SalpaFIN12:32:00   135877
2233Tapio LeinoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:33:00   169507
2333Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:33:00   52286
2433Tapio KukkasjärviRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:33:00   83664
2234Raimo AntikainenVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:34:00   48398
2434Sakari MartikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:34:00   167127
2235Hannu HumalamäkiÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN12:35:00   169493
2335Timo LanttaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:35:00   51782
2435Jarmo PaikkalaRasti-JyryFIN12:35:00   173411
2236Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN12:36:00   45495
2336Jouko PakarinenRasti E4FIN12:36:00   51661
2436Matti MikkolainenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:36:00   47722
2237Heikki KujanpääAlajärven AnkkuritFIN12:37:00   312820
2337Seppo TeräväXYZFIN12:37:00   175609
2437Jaakko LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:37:00   46574
2238Martti ParviainenXYZFIN12:38:00   90405
2338Pertti VälimäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:38:00   413352
2438Heimo VälimäkiTurun VisatFIN12:38:00   131608
2239Lasse KalliomaaLaihian LujaFIN12:39:00   177644
2339Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN12:39:00   172969
2439Aarne HurskainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   40033
2240Martti AlilonttinenMS ParmaFIN12:40:00   58877
2340Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN12:40:00   41692
2440Kalevi PollariYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN12:40:00   142349
2241Pentti NykänenRasti-JyryFIN12:41:00   145655
2341Ville LaukkaRaisu LumousFIN12:41:00   157098
2441Tapio LahtonenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:41:00   45909
2242Jukka KyröläTampereen PyrintöFIN12:42:00   79710
2342Harri TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:42:00   152294
2442Jouni MoisanderRasti-VihtiFIN12:42:00   112384
2243Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFIN12:43:00   54098
2343Veikko HytönenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:43:00   312879
2443Matti HourulaYkspihlajan ReimaFIN12:43:00   410520
2244Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN12:44:00   182976
2344Veli-Matti KycklingHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:44:00   157458
2245Sakari NurminenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:45:00   99807
2345Kalevi IlonenOK OrientFIN12:45:00   40237
2445Bo ÖsterbackaIF MinkenFIN12:45:00   55320
2246Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:46:00   169497
2446Juhani TarvainenPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN12:46:00   161111
2347Raimo PusaVirtain-Ruoveden SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   123211
2248Matti VirtanenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:48:00   74219
2348Keijo LakkinenSuunta-SepotFIN12:48:00   52599
2448Yngve AlexanderssonNärpes OKFIN12:48:00   148717
2249Lauri RöytiöPaimion RastiFIN12:49:00   180594
2449Mikko I KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:49:00   176905
2250Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN12:50:00   125830
2350Pertti ImmanenOriveden PonnistusFIN12:50:00   142330
2450Raimo KaukiainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:50:00   144087
2251Timo HyytiäinenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:51:00   42579
2451Hannu HarjuJärvenpään PaloFIN12:51:00   44299
2252Ari NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN12:52:00   43691
2352Reijo PitkänenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN12:52:00   148705
2452Tapio JyväsjärviMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN12:52:00   131818
2253Pekka LiukkalaHauhon SisuFIN12:53:00   150615
2353Kauko SalonenVihtavuoren PamausFIN12:53:00   169286
2453Pentti NiemeläLaihian LujaFIN12:53:00   41785
2254Pertti SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN12:54:00   150489
2454Tapio LindstedtOriveden PonnistusFIN12:54:00   117300
2255Timo KoutaniemiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN12:55:00   151156
2355Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFIN12:55:00   161781
2455Pekka KurikkaUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:55:00   142383
2356Juhani VirtanenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN12:56:00   46175
2456Timo TurpeinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:56:00   42582
2257Markku NurminenSuosmeren SalpaFIN12:57:00   45456
2357Veikko MatikainenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:57:00   118138
2258Seppo OllikainenJuvan UrheilijatFIN12:58:00   46522
2259Olli KnaapiTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:59:00   42830
2359Kurt HöglundOK OrientFIN12:59:00   145548
2459Risto UljasRasti-JyryFIN12:59:00   154448
2260Esko SalminenSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:00:00   146981
2262Esko SavonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:02:00   407202
2362Erkki YlikoskiKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN13:02:00   88587
2263Harri LaineKauhajoen KarhuFIN13:03:00   41567
2363Markku VesalainenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:03:00   410788
2463Keijo TarvonenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:03:00   408040
2464Hannu SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN13:04:00   45501
2365Markku JylkkäYlivieskan KuulaFIN13:05:00   120951
2465Veikko PellinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:05:00   159564
2266Bengt LövsundOK BotniaFIN13:06:00   49164
2366Seppo VäätäinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:06:00   128059
2466Reino SinneläSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:06:00   45856
2467Risto KallioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:07:00   49901
2368Asko MäättäKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   161441
2369Pauli RautanenJärvenpään PaloFIN13:09:00   44254
2371Raimo JalonenMS ParmaFIN13:11:00   55905
2272Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN13:12:00   181419
2474Mikko SaniHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN13:14:00   413124
2375Jorma LiljedahlHelsingin Poliisi-VoimailijatFIN13:15:00   52654
2376Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFIN13:16:00   49355
2476Pekka KerkolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:00   138300
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English