1 | 2071 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 17:52 | ||
2 | 2072 | Hannu Kurppa | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 18:03 | +11 | |
3 | 2070 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 19:00 | +1:08 | |
4 | 2046 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 19:54 | +2:02 | |
5 | 2042 | Mauri Kilpeläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:06 | +2:14 | |
6 | 2052 | Ossi Laapas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 20:23 | +2:31 | |
7 | 2050 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 20:38 | +2:46 | |
8 | 2058 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 20:39 | +2:47 | |
9 | 2049 | Ari Anttas | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:31 | +3:39 | |
10 | 2054 | Antti Orkola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 21:39 | +3:47 | |
11 | 2060 | Kari Ranta-Puska | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:51 | +3:59 | |
12 | 2073 | Teuvo Töyrylä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:59 | +4:07 | |
13 | 2061 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 22:04 | +4:12 | |
14 | 2062 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 22:13 | +4:21 | |
15 | 2053 | Reima Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 22:36 | +4:44 | |
16 | 2066 | Antero Laakso | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 22:53 | +5:01 | |
17 | 2041 | Veikko Hilli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 22:59 | +5:07 | |
18 | 2055 | Tapio Nieminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:08 | +5:16 | |
19 | 2040 | Hannu Aasla | Koovee | FIN | 23:11 | +5:19 | |
20 | 2057 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 23:29 | +5:37 | |
21 | 2064 | Keijo Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:30 | +5:38 | |
22 | 2048 | Esa Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:43 | +5:51 | |
23 | 2045 | Leo Poikolainen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 25:31 | +7:39 | |
24 | 2065 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:50 | +7:58 | |
25 | 2069 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:56 | +8:04 | |
26 | 2067 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 26:01 | +8:09 | |
27 | 2037 | Ismo Turunen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:11 | +8:19 | |
28 | 2068 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 26:29 | +8:37 | |
29 | 2051 | Esko Mäkiniemi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 27:07 | +9:15 | |
30 | 2059 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:56 | +10:04 | |
31 | 2032 | Raimo Syrjälä | Auran Vannas | FIN | 30:01 | +12:09 | |
32 | 2035 | Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 31:13 | +13:21 | |
33 | 2047 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 32:56 | +15:04 | |
34 | 2056 | Sauli Konttila | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 34:18 | +16:26 | |
35 | 2043 | Seppo Rintamäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:13 | +17:21 | |
36 | 2038 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 36:19 | +18:27 | |
37 | 2031 | Jukka Nurmi | Auran Vannas | FIN | 38:15 | +20:23 | |
38 | 2036 | Harri Koski | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 45:43 | +27:51 | |
39 | 2034 | Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 47:45 | +29:53 | |
40 | 2033 | Jyrki Helenius | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 47:58 | +30:06 | |
2044 | Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | DNS | |||
2063 | Henry Nyberg | OK Orient | FIN | DNS | |||
2039 | Jarmo Kallio | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | DQ |