SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H50K1

Split times

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Finish Result  
1   Juha-Pekka Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:32 (2)
6:29 (2)
2:57 (7)
7:39 (2)
1:10 (7)
8:50 (1)
1:11 (5)
11:33 (1)
2:43 (7)
14:22 (1)
2:49 (5)
17:08 (2)
2:46 (8)
18:18 (1)
1:10 (7)
19:00 (1)
42 (9)
19:23 (1)
23 (10)
19:23 (1)
-
19:23  Juha-Pekka Harju
2   Jussi Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:35 (3)
6:30 (3)
2:55 (3)
7:39 (2)
1:09 (5)
8:50 (1)
1:11 (5)
11:34 (2)
2:44 (8)
14:33 (3)
2:59 (11)
17:22 (3)
2:49 (13)
18:33 (2)
1:11 (8)
19:24 (2)
51 (30)
19:53 (2)
29 (37)
19:53 (2)
-
19:53  Jussi Silvennoinen
3   Hannu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:27 (1)
6:28 (1)
3:01 (11)
7:38 (1)
1:10 (7)
8:56 (3)
1:18 (14)
11:38 (3)
2:42 (5)
14:23 (2)
2:45 (2)
17:01 (1)
2:38 (4)
18:51 (3)
1:50 (33)
19:33 (3)
42 (9)
19:55 (3)
22 (7)
19:55 (3)
-
19:55  Hannu Heiskanen
4   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
3:58 (7)
7:03 (7)
3:05 (14)
8:13 (7)
1:10 (7)
9:25 (7)
1:12 (7)
12:16 (5)
2:51 (14)
15:07 (5)
2:51 (7)
17:54 (5)
2:47 (9)
19:08 (4)
1:14 (11)
19:53 (4)
45 (18)
20:17 (4)
24 (23)
20:16 (4)
-
20:16  Pauli Kukkola
5   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Orient
5:26 (28)
8:15 (18)
2:49 (2)
9:23 (15)
1:08 (3)
10:30 (12)
1:07 (4)
13:07 (11)
2:37 (3)
15:57 (9)
2:50 (6)
18:32 (8)
2:35 (2)
19:44 (7)
1:12 (10)
20:25 (5)
41 (6)
20:48 (5)
23 (10)
20:47 (5)
-
20:47  Pekka Vuorinen
6   Mikko Kuusinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:40 (4)
6:38 (4)
2:58 (8)
7:49 (4)
1:11 (12)
9:09 (4)
1:20 (16)
12:03 (4)
2:54 (17)
14:51 (4)
2:48 (4)
17:39 (4)
2:48 (10)
19:46 (8)
2:07 (38)
20:29 (8)
43 (14)
20:50 (6)
21 (5)
20:50 (6)
-
20:50  Mikko Kuusinen
7   Ari Enroth
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:52 (6)
6:52 (6)
3:00 (10)
8:10 (6)
1:18 (18)
9:23 (6)
1:13 (9)
12:16 (5)
2:53 (16)
15:27 (6)
3:11 (16)
18:24 (6)
2:57 (15)
19:39 (6)
1:15 (13)
20:27 (7)
48 (23)
20:50 (6)
23 (10)
20:51 (7)
1 (40)
20:51  Ari Enroth
8   Petteri Vuorinen
Hiisirasti
4:39 (16)
7:34 (12)
2:55 (3)
8:45 (11)
1:11 (12)
9:57 (9)
1:12 (7)
12:39 (7)
2:42 (5)
15:37 (7)
2:58 (10)
18:25 (7)
2:48 (10)
19:36 (5)
1:11 (8)
20:26 (6)
50 (28)
20:55 (8)
29 (37)
20:54 (8)
-
20:54  Petteri Vuorinen
9   Ilkka Peltola
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
4:27 (13)
7:22 (10)
2:55 (3)
8:28 (8)
1:06 (1)
10:19 (10)
1:51 (30)
12:51 (9)
2:32 (2)
16:25 (11)
3:34 (22)
19:01 (10)
2:36 (3)
20:10 (9)
1:09 (5)
20:52 (9)
42 (9)
21:15 (9)
23 (10)
21:15 (9)
-
21:15  Ilkka Peltola
10   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
5:24 (27)
8:19 (19)
2:55 (3)
9:36 (17)
1:17 (17)
10:42 (16)
1:06 (1)
13:34 (13)
2:52 (15)
16:25 (11)
2:51 (7)
19:07 (11)
2:42 (7)
20:21 (10)
1:14 (11)
21:03 (10)
42 (9)
21:27 (10)
24 (23)
21:27 (10)
-
21:27  Heikki Vestola
11   Pasi Valkonen
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
3:44 (5)
6:50 (5)
3:06 (15)
8:01 (5)
1:11 (12)
9:16 (5)
1:15 (11)
12:59 (10)
3:43 (31)
15:44 (8)
2:45 (2)
18:33 (9)
2:49 (13)
20:45 (11)
2:12 (40)
21:29 (11)
44 (15)
21:53 (11)
24 (23)
21:52 (11)
-
21:52  Pasi Valkonen
12   Juha Tuomisto
Vaasan Suunnistajat
4:15 (11)
7:19 (9)
3:04 (12)
8:56 (12)
1:37 (31)
10:25 (11)
1:29 (19)
13:38 (14)
3:13 (23)
16:54 (13)
3:16 (17)
19:53 (13)
2:59 (16)
21:08 (12)
1:15 (13)
21:46 (12)
38 (2)
22:08 (12)
22 (7)
22:08 (12)
-
22:08  Juha Tuomisto
13   Simo Uusikartano
Turun Metsänkävijät
4:08 (10)
7:22 (10)
3:14 (17)
8:32 (9)
1:10 (7)
9:48 (8)
1:16 (13)
12:46 (8)
2:58 (18)
16:22 (10)
3:36 (25)
19:21 (12)
2:59 (16)
21:17 (13)
1:56 (35)
22:01 (13)
44 (15)
22:24 (13)
23 (10)
22:23 (13)
-
22:23  Simo Uusikartano
14   Veli-Pekka Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:02 (35)
9:06 (23)
3:04 (12)
10:15 (19)
1:09 (5)
11:21 (18)
1:06 (1)
13:50 (15)
2:29 (1)
18:00 (17)
4:10 (34)
20:28 (14)
2:28 (1)
21:27 (14)
59 (1)
22:04 (14)
37 (1)
22:27 (14)
23 (10)
22:26 (14)
-
22:26  Veli-Pekka Nurmi
15   Pekka Patana
Laihian Luja
4:43 (17)
8:03 (14)
3:20 (20)
9:26 (16)
1:23 (23)
10:55 (17)
1:29 (19)
14:02 (17)
3:07 (20)
17:31 (15)
3:29 (19)
20:37 (15)
3:06 (21)
22:04 (15)
1:27 (20)
22:49 (15)
45 (18)
23:11 (15)
22 (7)
23:11 (15)
-
23:11  Pekka Patana
16   Jukka Kallio
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:07 (25)
10:15 (29)
5:08 (37)
11:26 (28)
1:11 (12)
12:44 (25)
1:18 (14)
15:34 (20)
2:50 (13)
18:43 (19)
3:09 (14)
21:24 (18)
2:41 (6)
22:30 (17)
1:06 (3)
23:10 (16)
40 (5)
23:33 (16)
23 (10)
23:33 (16)
-
23:33  Jukka Kallio
17   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:23 (12)
7:51 (13)
3:28 (23)
9:18 (13)
1:27 (27)
10:41 (15)
1:23 (17)
13:53 (16)
3:12 (22)
17:32 (16)
3:39 (26)
20:41 (16)
3:09 (23)
22:22 (16)
1:41 (31)
23:13 (17)
51 (30)
23:38 (17)
25 (29)
23:37 (17)
-
23:37  Timo Rantala
18   Jarmo Oikarinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:03 (9)
7:17 (8)
3:14 (17)
8:38 (10)
1:21 (21)
10:33 (13)
1:55 (32)
14:13 (18)
3:40 (30)
17:23 (14)
3:10 (15)
20:45 (17)
3:22 (26)
22:44 (18)
1:59 (36)
23:30 (18)
46 (20)
23:53 (18)
23 (10)
23:54 (18)
1 (40)
23:54  Jarmo Oikarinen
19   Pekka Kittilä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
6:14 (36)
9:12 (25)
2:58 (8)
10:32 (21)
1:20 (19)
11:47 (19)
1:15 (11)
14:36 (19)
2:49 (12)
18:26 (18)
3:50 (28)
21:30 (19)
3:04 (19)
22:47 (19)
1:17 (16)
23:34 (19)
47 (21)
24:00 (19)
26 (30)
24:00 (19)
-
24:00  Pekka Kittilä
20   Jari Ala-Sankila
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
8:17 (40)
11:03 (34)
2:46 (1)
12:11 (31)
1:08 (3)
13:52 (28)
1:41 (26)
16:38 (26)
2:46 (9)
19:31 (20)
2:53 (9)
22:11 (20)
2:40 (5)
23:20 (20)
1:09 (5)
23:59 (20)
39 (4)
24:19 (20)
20 (2)
24:19 (20)
-
24:19  Jari Ala-Sankila
21   Dan Stenlund
IF Brahe
4:58 (23)
8:13 (16)
3:15 (19)
9:54 (18)
1:41 (35)
12:11 (23)
2:17 (35)
16:35 (25)
4:24 (37)
19:41 (22)
3:06 (12)
22:47 (21)
3:06 (21)
24:04 (21)
1:17 (16)
24:48 (21)
44 (15)
25:12 (21)
24 (23)
25:12 (21)
-
25:12  Dan Stenlund
22   Ari Martikainen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:02 (8)
11:09 (36)
7:07 (38)
12:34 (36)
1:25 (26)
14:30 (34)
1:56 (33)
17:31 (29)
3:01 (19)
20:37 (25)
3:06 (12)
23:25 (24)
2:48 (10)
24:40 (22)
1:15 (13)
25:27 (22)
47 (21)
25:53 (22)
26 (30)
25:53 (22)
-
25:53  Ari Martikainen
23   Jyrki Kiviniitty
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:54 (20)
9:47 (28)
4:53 (34)
11:11 (26)
1:24 (24)
12:41 (24)
1:30 (21)
16:10 (23)
3:29 (25)
19:43 (23)
3:33 (20)
23:16 (22)
3:33 (27)
24:54 (23)
1:38 (27)
25:52 (23)
58 (35)
26:26 (23)
34 (42)
26:26 (23)
-
26:26  Jyrki Kiviniitty
23   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
5:21 (26)
9:04 (22)
3:43 (26)
10:33 (22)
1:29 (28)
12:03 (20)
1:30 (21)
15:34 (20)
3:31 (26)
19:39 (21)
4:05 (30)
23:21 (23)
3:42 (29)
25:05 (24)
1:44 (32)
26:04 (24)
59 (37)
26:27 (24)
23 (10)
26:26 (23)
-
26:26  Tuomo Puustinen
25   Antti Virkki
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
7:24 (38)
10:51 (33)
3:27 (22)
12:13 (32)
1:22 (22)
13:38 (27)
1:25 (18)
16:51 (27)
3:13 (23)
20:26 (24)
3:35 (24)
23:27 (25)
3:01 (18)
25:26 (25)
1:59 (36)
26:16 (25)
50 (28)
26:43 (25)
27 (33)
26:42 (25)
-
26:42  Antti Virkki
26   Heikki Frilander
IF Sibbo-Vargarna
4:35 (15)
8:06 (15)
3:31 (24)
9:21 (14)
1:15 (16)
10:34 (14)
1:13 (9)
13:22 (12)
2:48 (10)
20:37 (25)
7:15 (42)
25:04 (28)
4:27 (38)
26:25 (27)
1:21 (19)
27:06 (26)
41 (6)
27:30 (26)
24 (23)
27:30 (26)
-
27:30  Heikki Frilander
27   Seppo Hakala
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
4:56 (22)
8:47 (20)
3:51 (27)
10:33 (22)
1:46 (36)
12:06 (22)
1:33 (23)
16:10 (23)
4:04 (34)
20:45 (27)
4:35 (36)
24:45 (26)
4:00 (35)
26:18 (26)
1:33 (23)
27:26 (27)
1:08 (41)
27:53 (27)
27 (33)
27:52 (27)
-
27:52  Seppo Hakala
28   Jukka Hänninen
Delta
7:54 (39)
11:05 (35)
3:11 (16)
12:15 (34)
1:10 (7)
14:16 (33)
2:01 (34)
17:26 (28)
3:10 (21)
21:00 (28)
3:34 (22)
24:46 (27)
3:46 (31)
26:55 (28)
2:09 (39)
27:44 (28)
49 (26)
28:07 (28)
23 (10)
28:06 (28)
-
28:06  Jukka Hänninen
29   Jouni Hakala
Raision Kuula
4:53 (19)
8:54 (21)
4:01 (29)
10:29 (20)
1:35 (30)
12:04 (21)
1:35 (24)
15:41 (22)
3:37 (28)
22:27 (29)
6:46 (41)
25:41 (29)
3:14 (25)
27:17 (29)
1:36 (26)
28:06 (29)
49 (26)
28:33 (29)
27 (33)
28:33 (29)
-
28:33  Jouni Hakala
30   Esa Meriläinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
4:54 (20)
9:07 (24)
4:13 (31)
11:13 (27)
2:06 (40)
14:34 (35)
3:21 (41)
18:51 (33)
4:17 (36)
22:30 (31)
3:39 (26)
26:04 (30)
3:34 (28)
27:39 (30)
1:35 (25)
28:37 (30)
58 (35)
28:57 (30)
20 (2)
28:57 (30)
-
28:57  Esa Meriläinen
31   Hannu Peni
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
6:18 (37)
10:18 (30)
4:00 (28)
11:51 (29)
1:33 (29)
14:12 (32)
2:21 (36)
18:20 (30)
4:08 (35)
22:27 (29)
4:07 (31)
26:15 (31)
3:48 (32)
27:55 (31)
1:40 (29)
28:48 (31)
53 (32)
29:07 (31)
19 (1)
29:07 (31)
-
29:07  Hannu Peni
32   Jari Toivonen
Epilän Esa
4:58 (23)
9:13 (26)
4:15 (32)
10:53 (25)
1:40 (34)
13:18 (26)
2:25 (38)
18:37 (31)
5:19 (39)
22:45 (32)
4:08 (32)
27:14 (32)
4:29 (39)
28:54 (32)
1:40 (29)
29:49 (32)
55 (33)
30:10 (32)
21 (5)
30:11 (32)
1 (40)
30:11  Jari Toivonen
33   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
10:12 (41)
15:05 (38)
4:53 (34)
16:42 (38)
1:37 (31)
18:20 (38)
1:38 (25)
21:53 (35)
3:33 (27)
25:26 (35)
3:33 (20)
28:39 (35)
3:13 (24)
29:57 (33)
1:18 (18)
30:39 (33)
42 (9)
31:03 (33)
24 (23)
31:03 (33)
-
31:03  Timo Ritakallio
34   Mikko Mäkitalo
Kauhajoen Karhu
5:52 (32)
13:10 (37)
7:18 (39)
15:01 (37)
1:51 (38)
16:47 (37)
1:46 (28)
20:33 (34)
3:46 (33)
24:46 (34)
4:13 (35)
28:30 (34)
3:44 (30)
30:01 (34)
1:31 (22)
31:02 (34)
1:01 (38)
31:25 (34)
23 (10)
31:24 (34)
-
31:24  Mikko Mäkitalo
35   Aimo Aalto
Rasti-Nokia
5:58 (33)
19:42 (41)
13:44 (42)
20:48 (41)
1:06 (1)
21:54 (41)
1:06 (1)
24:32 (38)
2:38 (4)
27:16 (37)
2:44 (1)
30:20 (36)
3:04 (19)
31:26 (35)
1:06 (3)
32:04 (35)
38 (2)
32:27 (35)
23 (10)
32:26 (35)
-
32:26  Aimo Aalto
36   Pekka Mänty
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:31 (29)
10:30 (32)
4:59 (36)
12:22 (35)
1:52 (39)
14:11 (31)
1:49 (29)
18:38 (32)
4:27 (38)
23:56 (33)
5:18 (38)
28:02 (33)
4:06 (36)
32:09 (36)
4:07 (42)
33:13 (36)
1:04 (39)
33:43 (36)
30 (40)
33:41 (36)
-
33:41  Pekka Mänty
37   Heikki Vallbacka
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:45 (31)
17:13 (39)
11:28 (40)
18:33 (39)
1:20 (19)
21:00 (39)
2:27 (39)
23:48 (36)
2:48 (10)
27:11 (36)
3:23 (18)
35:13 (38)
8:02 (42)
36:16 (37)
1:03 (2)
36:57 (37)
41 (6)
37:20 (37)
23 (10)
37:20 (37)
-
37:20  Heikki Vallbacka
38   Seppo Kylliäinen
Lappeen Riento
4:30 (14)
17:32 (40)
13:02 (41)
18:56 (40)
1:24 (24)
21:28 (40)
2:32 (40)
25:13 (39)
3:45 (32)
30:37 (38)
5:24 (39)
34:46 (37)
4:09 (37)
36:19 (38)
1:33 (23)
37:07 (38)
48 (23)
37:34 (38)
27 (33)
37:34 (38)
-
37:34  Seppo Kylliäinen
39   Kari Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
17:24 (42)
21:27 (42)
4:03 (30)
23:05 (42)
1:38 (33)
24:49 (42)
1:44 (27)
28:27 (40)
3:38 (29)
32:35 (40)
4:08 (32)
36:31 (40)
3:56 (33)
38:26 (39)
1:55 (34)
39:21 (39)
55 (33)
39:47 (39)
26 (30)
39:46 (39)
-
39:46  Kari Koivumäki
40   Vesa Ijäs
Tarpian Suunta
6:01 (34)
9:39 (27)
3:38 (25)
12:06 (30)
2:27 (42)
13:58 (29)
1:52 (31)
29:24 (41)
15:26 (41)
34:18 (41)
4:54 (37)
38:47 (41)
4:29 (39)
40:17 (41)
1:30 (21)
41:05 (41)
48 (23)
41:25 (40)
20 (2)
41:23 (40)
-
41:23  Vesa Ijäs
41   Kimmo Leppänen
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:40 (30)
10:25 (31)
4:45 (33)
12:14 (33)
1:49 (37)
14:35 (36)
2:21 (36)
24:31 (37)
9:56 (40)
30:46 (39)
6:15 (40)
35:59 (39)
5:13 (41)
39:46 (40)
3:47 (41)
41:00 (40)
1:14 (42)
41:29 (41)
29 (37)
41:29 (41)
-
41:29  Kimmo Leppänen
42   Kenneth Reinikka
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:52 (18)
8:14 (17)
3:22 (21)
10:33 (22)
2:19 (41)
13:59 (30)
3:26 (42)
32:39 (42)
18:40 (42)
36:41 (42)
4:02 (29)
40:39 (42)
3:58 (34)
42:17 (42)
1:38 (27)
43:23 (42)
1:06 (40)
43:55 (42)
32 (41)
43:54 (42)
-
43:54  Kenneth Reinikka
   Reima Rantanen
MS Parma
3:38
6:50
3:12
8:08
1:18
9:20
1:12
12:04
2:44
14:55
2:51
17:32
2:37
-
-
19:11
-
19:32
21
19:32
-
DQ  Reima Rantanen
   Juhani Ylönen
Rasti E4
3:50
19:50
16:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
24:54
-
27:51
2:57
29:51
2:00
30:37
46
31:06
29
31:06
-
DQ  Juhani Ylönen
   Juha Turunen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
9:08
14:00
4:52
16:35
2:35
20:06
3:31
-
-
30:49
-
-
-
-
-
40:34
-
41:02
28
41:02
-
DQ  Juha Turunen
   Teuvo Pitkäkangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
12:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:46
-
-
-
-
-
41:25
-
41:54
29
41:54
-
DQ  Teuvo Pitkäkangas
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English