SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H50K1

Starting list

1731Kimmo LeppänenHirvensalon HeittoFIN9:31:00   152312
1732Teuvo PitkäkangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN9:32:00   95026
1733Vesa IjäsTarpian SuuntaFIN9:33:00   131914
1734Seppo HakalaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN9:34:00   74492
1735Hannu PeniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:35:00   88525
1736Pekka MäntyHirvensalon HeittoFIN9:36:00   152031
1737Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:37:00   84544
1738Seppo KylliäinenLappeen RientoFIN9:38:00   177789
1739Mikko MäkitaloKauhajoen KarhuFIN9:39:00   158791
1740Esa MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:40:00   412502
1741Jari ToivonenEpilän EsaFIN9:41:00   182932
1742Juha Ala-HukkalaRasti-JussitFIN9:42:00   165836
1743Juha TurunenVihtavuoren PamausFIN9:43:00   154429
1744Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN9:44:00   89185
1745Timo RitakallioLynxFIN9:45:00   159063
1746Kari KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN9:46:00   161482
1747Jouni HakalaRaision KuulaFIN9:47:00   53554
1748Antti UotilaOriveden PonnistusFIN9:48:00   46076
1749Kenneth ReinikkaHyvinkään RastiFIN9:49:00   41998
1750Jukka HänninenDeltaFIN9:50:00   99284
1751Heikki VallbackaKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN9:51:00   137616
1752Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN9:52:00   53744
1753Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN9:53:00   41780
1754Veli-Matti LähdesmäkiRasti-HyryFIN9:54:00   156027
1755Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN9:55:00   124390
1756Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN9:56:00   485657
1757Asko SippolaKuortaneen KuntoFIN9:57:00   168152
1758Heikki FrilanderIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN9:58:00   97892
1759Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN9:59:00   126244
1760Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:00:00   172793
1761Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN10:01:00   161324
1762Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:02:00   410647
1763Aimo AaltoRasti-NokiaFIN10:03:00   45962
1764Juhani YlönenRasti E4FIN10:04:00   70732
1765Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN10:05:00   166443
1766Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:06:00   118155
1767Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN10:07:00   135861
1768Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN10:08:00   161537
1769Timo PartanenRasti-HyryFIN10:09:00   51437
1770Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN10:10:00   172479
1771Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:11:00   131970
1772Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:12:00   173116
1773Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:13:00   166863
1774Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:14:00   172818
1775Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:15:00   161068
1776Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:16:00   175203
1777Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN10:17:00   117930
1778Reima RantanenMS ParmaFIN10:18:00   82020
1779Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN10:19:00   182772
1780Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN10:20:00   165848
1781Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN10:21:00   81744
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English