SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H50B

Smart Follow

        Starting time Finish
3,0 km
 
1.   Hannu Kosonen Olavin Rasti  FIN  12:46:00   24:33  
2.   Aimo Aalto Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:03:00   24:57  
3.   Kari-Veli Niemi Lappeen Riento  FIN  13:03:00   25:09  
4.   Heikki Frilander IF Sibbo-Vargarna  FIN  12:58:00   25:18  
5.   Markku Mäkelä Rastikarhut  FIN  13:10:00   25:57  
6.   Tommy Löfroth Malax IF  FIN  13:02:00   26:04  
7.   Eero Hautala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:45:00   26:19  
8.   Timo Ritakallio Lynx  FIN  12:45:00   26:25  
9.   Heikki Vallbacka Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:51:00   27:21  
10.   Panu Kärkkäinen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:09:00   27:23  
11.   Jukka Hänninen Delta  FIN  12:50:00   28:10  
12.   Juhani Ylönen Rasti E4  FIN  13:04:00   28:30  
13.   Jouni Hakala Raision Kuula  FIN  12:47:00   28:42  
14.   Hannu Kortetjärvi Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:35:00   28:47  
15.   Rolf Helander Oulaisten Huima  FIN  13:12:00   29:23  
16.   Mauri Toppari Delta  FIN  12:42:00   29:25  
17.   Hannu Salonen Konneveden Urheilijat  FIN  12:38:00   30:50  
18.   Markku Laine Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:48:00   31:06  
19.   Seppo Kylliäinen Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:38:00   31:48  
20.   Jari Järvinen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:44:00   32:28  
21.   Seppo Hakala Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko  FIN  12:34:00   32:57  
22.   Jari Toivonen Epilän Esa  FIN  12:41:00   33:27  
23.   Jari Liukkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   33:45  
24.   Esa Meriläinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:40:00   34:48  
25.   Kenneth Reinikka Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:49:00   35:07  
26.   Markku Laitila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:36:00   35:24  
27.   Mikko Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  12:39:00   35:57  
28.   Pekka Mänty Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:36:00   37:54  
29.   Hannu Peni Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   38:47  
30.   Jarmo Paananen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:32:00   39:15  
31.   Kari Ylikoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:37:00   39:16  
32.   Kari Koivumäki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:46:00   40:16  
33.   Vesa Ijäs Tarpian Suunta  FIN  12:33:00   40:56  
34.   Juha Turunen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:43:00   41:37  
35.   Kimmo Leppänen Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:31:00   42:50  
36.   Eero Palomäki IF Femman  FIN  12:34:00   46:48  
37.   Heikki Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:56:00   52:56  
38.   Teuvo Pitkäkangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:32:00   54:36  
   Jukka Kangasniemi Koovee  FIN  12:33:00   DNS  
   Matti Teittinen Hiisirasti  FIN  12:40:00   DQ  
   Juhani Eilola Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:41:00   DNS  
   Juha Ala-Hukkala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:42:00   DNS  
   Antti Uotila Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  12:48:00   DNS  
   Reijo Kuoppala Nastolan Terä  FIN  12:51:00   DNS  
   Pekka Vesala Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:54:00   DNS  
   Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry  FIN  12:54:00   DNS  
   Asko Sippola Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:57:00   DNS  
   Jyrki Routsi Hiisirasti  FIN  13:08:00   DNS  
   Timo Partanen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  13:09:00   DNS  
   Tuomo Kauppinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   DNS  
   Tapio Markki Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:17:00   DNS  
   Reima Rantanen MS Parma  FIN  13:18:00   DNS  
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English