SM-keskimatka R2, 15.9.2012

H50

Finish 3,8 km

1180Veli-Pekka NurmiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN26:48
2195Ari AnjalaTampereen PyrintöFIN27:37+49
3204Jussi SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN28:24+1:36
4200Pauli KukkolaSiilin RastiFIN28:34+1:46
5205Mikko HeinämäkiTampereen PyrintöFIN29:21+2:33
6190Ilkka PeltolaItä-Hämeen RastiFIN30:08+3:20
7188Heikki VestolaRastivarsatFIN30:14+3:26
8173Hannu LaihoRastivarsatFIN30:29+3:41
9199Pekka AhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN30:32+3:44
10197Timo AsikainenHiisirastiFIN31:00+4:12
11196Mikko KuusinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN31:03+4:15
12186Pasi ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN31:06+4:18
13206Juha-Pekka HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN31:20+4:32
14176Jukka KallioTampereen PyrintöFIN31:25+4:37
15177Jarmo HeikkinenHyvinkään RastiFIN32:15+5:27
16191Markku VirtanenLammin SäkiäFIN32:40+5:52
17198Pekka VuorinenOK OrientFIN32:44+5:56
18165Juha HeimalaLappeen RientoFIN32:56+6:08
192Petteri VuorinenHiisirastiFIN32:56+6:08
20194Ari EnrothRajamäen RykmenttiFIN33:06+6:18
21203Jussi EloLaitilan JyskeFIN33:20+6:32
171Jorma HirvensaloSaarijärven PullistusFIN33:20+6:32
23166Dan StenlundIF BraheFIN33:26+6:38
24175Arvo PaulinDeltaFIN33:57+7:09
25159Tapio MannilaRastikarhutFIN34:01+7:13
26161Eero HaapasalmiEpilän EsaFIN34:15+7:27
27187Roy ParnettiHyvinkään RastiFIN34:18+7:30
28181Seppo JylhäKälviän TarmoFIN35:09+8:21
29202Hannu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN35:20+8:32
30170Pekka KittiläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN35:22+8:34
31168Jari Ala-SankilaMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN35:23+8:35
32185Asko NykänenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN35:24+8:36
33163Geza MolnarLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN35:34+8:46
34182Simo UusikartanoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:31+9:43
35178Pekka PatanaLaihian LujaFIN36:46+9:58
36193Jyrki LammilaLaitilan JyskeFIN37:10+10:22
37179Timo SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN37:16+10:28
38201Harri MehtoVaajakosken TeräFIN37:37+10:49
39157Petri HietalaLohtajan VeikotFIN38:08+11:20
40162Jyrki KiviniittyHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:17+11:29
41174Timo RantalaKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN38:28+11:40
42164Ari MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN38:30+11:42
43183Raino LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:42+11:54
44184Juha TuomistoVaasan SuunnistajatFIN38:59+12:11
45158Antti VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN40:01+13:13
46172Jarmo OikarinenTampereen PyrintöFIN40:58+14:10
47160Tuomo PuustinenPihkaniskatFIN41:44+14:56
189Pekka PartanenKalevan RastiFINDNF
167Jari MahlamäkiTeuvan RivakkaFINDNF
169Tommi GranholmKooveeFINDQ
| Form of the results:
Suomi Svenska English